Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Monday - April 15, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit
Shoulder Problems #BAS000083
Andrew Hard, Dick Nunez, Madison Turner
7:15am
7:30am
When We Talk
What Does It Take to Change? #WWT220007
Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
7:45am
8:00amlearn more about Tiny Tots for Jesusbuy series Tiny Tots for Jesus
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Angels In Heaven #TTFJ000073
Linda Johnson
8:15am
8:30am
Jesus My Light
Drawing Water from the Well #JML210013
8:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Dove from Above, Time for Patience #KCCC230009
Addie, Bryan, David, Dean, Docker, Faith, Hadassah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Kaydin, Kayla, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Jon Michael
9:00am
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Can A Christian Be Demon Possessed? #TDYQA240012
Ryan Day, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Evolution Impossible
Darwin's Theory of Evolution #EI190002
Dr John Ashton, Stephen Aveling-Rowe, Dr Sven Östring, Jeandré Roux, Ellie Turner
10:15am
10:30am
ASAP Ministries
Multiplying Hmong Disciples for Christ #ASAP000011
10:45am
11:00am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel #DAA000011
CA Murray
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Light Shines in the Darkness #SSP240016
John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Best of All Is, God Is with Us! #BTLP000211
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Off the Grid
Rescue On Another Level #OTG220725
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Crockpot Cooking #AL210240
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Action 4 Life
Kayaking #2 #AFL000044
Marcie English, Casio Jones
3:15pm
3:30pm
Down to Earth
#DTE000204
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Can A Christian Be Demon Possessed? #TDYQA240012
Ryan Day, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Granola-To-Go #KCKF230009
Addie, Bryan, David, Dean, Docker, Faith, Hadassah, Linda Johnson, Kaydin, Kayla, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Jon Michael, Cinda Sanner
5:15pm
5:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Catiedoodles #TTK000035
Cinda Sanner
5:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Wants Us to Do Our Best #TTW000027
Esmerelda Guzman
6:00pm
Praise Him NOW
Laura Williams #PHN240001
Ryan Day, Laura Williams
6:15pm
6:30pm
IIW Sabbath School
#IIWSS024016
6:45pm
7:00pm
Spotless
The Big Reveal—Part One #SPL230012
Shelley Quinn
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Unlocking Bible Prophecy
The Great Controversy #UBP000014
Cami Oetman
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Can A Christian Be Demon Possessed? #TDYQA240012
Ryan Day, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - April 16, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Aerobics #BASA000001
Brittany Nunez, Dick Nunez, Rick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
The Heavens Declare
Saturn #HDS000011
Jim Burr
7:45am
8:00amlearn more about Tiny Tots for Jesusbuy series Tiny Tots for Jesus
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Animals In Heaven #TTFJ000074
Linda Johnson
8:15am
8:30amlearn more about Maranatha Mission Stories
Maranatha Mission Stories
Harvest for Heaven #MMS011309
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Today LIVE
The Gifting of Prayer #TDYL240012
Ron Baerg, Daniel Morikone, Don Owen, Joe O’Brien, Daniel Perrin, J.D. Quinn
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
It's Coming
The Book That Breathes #ICM220003
Pastor John Lomacang
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Strategies for Strongholds
The Amazing Transforming Power of God's Grace #SFS220009
Michael Carducci, Jeffrey Johnston
12:15pm
12:30pm
When We Talk
What Does It Take to Change? #WWT220007
Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
12:45pm
1:00pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Most Amazing Prophecy #RAD170008
Mark Finley
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry? #ICJ190018
Jay Gallimore
2:15pm
2:30pm
Cook 30
Zoodles #CKT000036
Jeremy Dixon
2:45pm
3:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Quick Start Cardio #NBAS000040
Nancy Diaz, Andi Hunsaker, Lyndi Schwartz
3:15pm
3:30pm
Mission Revival
#MRL000125
3:45pm
Journeys
Finding Hope for the Environment: Jan’S Journey #JN000002
4:00pm
3ABN Today
Gyc Northwest/Gyc West #TDY230043
Jason Bradley, Josiah Brandauer, Mitchell Merrill, James Rafferty
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Lord of the Mountains #KCBG230009
Abigail, Alexia, Brighton, Charlee, Dea, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Ezra, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Kianna, Lydia, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah
5:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Jacob’S Lie #KCBB190013
Teams 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
5:30pm
Kids X-Press
#KX240074
5:45pm
Kids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore
Time for Aid Helpful Aid #KCRX230009
Amanda, Jason Bergmann, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Leah, Lionel, Madison, Maisey, Ramona, Sofia
6:00pm
Unshackled Purpose
Death Trap #USP210007
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
6:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Gay Behavior #IC180116
Jason Bradley, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
6:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Trauma #MOC000002
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, David Guerrero
6:45pm
7:00pm
Mission 360
Church in a Post-Christian Country #MTS004002
7:15pm
7:30pm
Imperative Life Lessons
Malchus #ILL230002
Ryan Johnson
7:45pm
8:00pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The End-Time Dimension of the Parables
The Widow, The Judge and the Adversary #ASET000007
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today
Gyc Northwest/Gyc West #TDY230043
Jason Bradley, Josiah Brandauer, Mitchell Merrill, James Rafferty
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - April 17, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit
Ankle Injuries #BAS000084
Dick Nunez, Rick Nunez, Christy Soderling
7:15am
7:30amlearn more about It Is Written
It Is Written
Coping with Grief #IIW017140
7:45am
8:00am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Spiritual Imposters #AFNB002227
8:15am
8:30am
It Is Written: Canada
Ultra-Endurance Christian #IIWC202329
8:45am
9:00am
Today Cooking
Inflation/Emergency Food Prep #TDYC230017
Idalia Dinzey, Kim Wolfe
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Pressing In To His Presence
Walking in the Power of Surrender #PHP000017
Shelley Quinn
10:15am
10:30am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist #THL000014
Andrea Endries, Levi Longoria, Carl Preval
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
There's No One Like Him #HCAU220002
Charissa Torossian Rosemary Malk, Justin Torossian
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 1 of 2 #CR001931
12:15pm
12:30pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 2 of 2 #CR001932
12:45pm
1:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Choices #CLR000111
Michael Carducci Jr., Cheri Peters
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Lineage
The Fires of Battle Creek, Oakwood, Loma Linda And #LIN000019
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
The Master Gland #AL210241
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Action 4 Life
Balance #AFL000047
Nadine Brooks, Casio Jones
3:15pm
3:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character Perfect In God's Eyes #PFM000003
Adly Campos, Ruthie Jacobson, Wintley Phipps, Dr. E. T. Stoddart
3:45pm
4:00pm
Today Cooking
Inflation/Emergency Food Prep #TDYC230017
Idalia Dinzey, Kim Wolfe
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Waiting on the Lord #KCSA230009
Abigail, Charlee, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Ezra, Alexia G., Maria G., Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, McKenzie, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah
5:15pm
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
5:30pm
Kids Camp Critters & Creation
Pac-Man Frog #KCAC230009
Abigail, Charlee, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Ezra, Alexia G., Maria G., Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Nolan, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah
5:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club
Serving the Multitudes Providing for the Multitudes #KCFC230008
Allie, Cadance, Carter, Christiana, Esther, Jaxson, Josiah, Leah, Lionel, Madison, Sam Mills, Ramona, Sofia
6:00pm
3ABN Homecoming
Christ, Our Overcomer #HC220002
Wintley Phipps Danny Shelton
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
When We Talk
The Change Continuum #WWT220008
Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Third Woe #SISS000047
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Made for Health
Losing Steam #MH230002
Rise Rafferty
8:15pm
8:30pm
A Wolf In Sheep's Clothing
The Mysteries of Yoga #WSC230016
Ivan Raj, Blessings Winn
8:45pm
9:00pm
Today Cooking
Inflation/Emergency Food Prep #TDYC230017
Idalia Dinzey, Kim Wolfe
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - April 18, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Stress #BASA000003
Becky Garber, Fred Garber, Dick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Printing In Se Asia #JFAN000148
Jon Wood, Natalie Wood
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Granola-To-Go #KCKF230009
Addie, Bryan, David, Dean, Docker, Faith, Hadassah, Linda Johnson, Kaydin, Kayla, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Jon Michael, Cinda Sanner
8:15am
8:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Calzones #TTK000036
Caence, Christiana, Isaiah, Pei-Ying, Cinda Sanner
8:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Changes Me #TTW000028
Rich Aguilera
9:00am
3ABN Today
Step Up Ministries #TDY230078
David Batson, Leonard A. Grey, Yvonne Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
ASI Conventions
Wednesday Evening Keynote Part 1 of 2 #ASIC220001
Philip Baptiste, John Baxter, Jason Bradley, John Bradshaw, Gem Castor, Leasa Hodges, Chris Hofer, Dan Houghton, Andi Hunsaker, Kristi Jensen, Joy Kauffman, Felecia Lee, Stephen Lee, Curtis Letniak, Angie Lomacang, John Lomacang, Don MacLafferty, Denzil McNeilus, Gary Morgan, Julia O'Carey, Jerry Page, Cynthia Prime, David Shin, Debbie Young
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks #FSH000008
Rico Hill, Schubert Palmer
11:15am
11:30am
Eternal Truths Matter
The Bible Truth Satan Hates The Most #ETM220004
Mark Finley
11:45am
12:00pm
God's Last Message to the World
The Foundation Provided By Prophecy #GLM200001
Dr Allan Lindsay
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Spotless
The Big Reveal—Part One #SPL230012
Shelley Quinn
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Ultimate Prescription
Pain in General #UP000079
Nick Evenson, James Marcum
2:15pm
2:30pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Spiritual Imposters #AFNB002227
2:45pm
3:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Hiking Preparation #NBAS000001
Andi Hunsaker M.D., Lyndi Schwartz M.D., Lauren Rittenhouse
3:15pm
3:30pm
Country Wisdom
Hope In Present Danger Part 1 of 2 #CW000050
Parents, Adriana Pasos
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today
Step Up Ministries #TDY230078
David Batson, Leonard A. Grey, Yvonne Shelton
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Dove from Above, Time for Patience #KCCC230009
Addie, Bryan, David, Dean, Docker, Faith, Hadassah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Kaydin, Kayla, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Jon Michael
5:15pm
Creation Is! Science
Under Pressure #CIS200001
5:30pm
The Creation Case
Geologic Column #TCC000007
Rich Aguilera
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Light Shines in the Darkness #SSP240016
John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
The Carter Report
The Prince Of Egypt And The Bearded Queen #CR001612
John Carter
7:15pm
7:30pm
The Carter Report
The Search For Immortality #CR001613
John Carter
7:45pm
8:00pm
Bible Answers Live
Believe What Godbelieves #AFBA202321
Aron Crews, Jean Ross
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today LIVE
#TDYL240013
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - April 19, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit
Pain In The Neck #BAS000085
William Brauer, Dick Nunez, Kim Rogers
7:15am
7:30am
Contending for the Faith
The Gap #CFTF000012
Clifford Goldstein
7:45am
8:00am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon #AA190002
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Today
Sending Laborers to His Harvest #TDY230040
Mary Grace, Angela Lomacang, John Lomacang, Reva Moore
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System #OFL000005
Dick Nunez, Lisa Nunez, Jay Sutliffe
10:15am
10:30am
Cook 30
French Lentil Ragout #CKT000048
Jeremy Dixon
10:45am
11:00am
Enjoy Healthy Eating
Enjoy Healthy Eating for Special Occasions #EH220011
Claire Barnhurst, Rebecca Barnhurst, Teenie Finley
11:15am
11:30am
Life After Choice
Treating The Symptoms Does Not Fix The Problems #LAC180002
Shelley Quinn, David Wagner
11:45am
Divine Design
The Developing Embryo #DIV000002
Patti Barnes
12:00pm
Made for Health
Losing Steam #MH230002
Rise Rafferty
12:15pm
12:30pm
Unshackled Purpose
Know Your Worth #USP210008
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
12:45pm
Recipes from Russia
Russian-Style Split Pea Soup #RFR241015
Julia Outkina, Natalia Shmeleva
1:00pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Final Charge #GYC210011
Joshua Ahn, Gem Castor, Andrew Park, Sebastien Braxton Israel Ramos
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Best of All Is, God Is with Us! #BTLP000211
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Prayer #RQRA000018
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
3:15pm
Journeys
Searching for the Meaning of Life: Dan’S Journey #JN000003
3:30pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart #HLFT000019
Jill Morikone
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today
Sending Laborers to His Harvest #TDY230040
Mary Grace, Angela Lomacang, John Lomacang, Reva Moore
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
A Day with the King
Friendship and the Throne #DWK000039
Pr. Rick Ferret, Dr. John Hammond, Cecily Harker, Natalee McLean
5:15pm
5:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Character Testing #KCSA230010
Abigail, Charlee, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Ezra, Alexia G., Maria G., Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, McKenzie, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah
5:45pm
Jesus My Light
Fishing for Followers #JML210014
6:00pm
Authentic
History of the Bible Part 4 #AU000097
6:15pm
6:30pm
Final Empire
Republic Rising #FE000001
Shawn Boonstra
6:45pm
7:00pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
An Underserved Community #JFAN000151
Jon Wood, Natalie Wood
7:15pm
7:30pm
Child Impact International
Twing- Preventing Exploitation and Early Marriage #CII002405
7:45pm
Unshackled Purpose
Know Your Worth #USP210008
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
8:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Light Shines in the Darkness #SSP240016
John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Today Family Worship
Grief: The Way Out Part Three #TDYFW240006
J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn, Terri Stanley, Darrell Thomas, Sasha Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - April 20, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
7:00am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Spiritual Imposters #AFNB002227
7:15am
7:30amlearn more about Tiny Tots for Jesusbuy series Tiny Tots for Jesus
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Character Testing #KCSA230010
Abigail, Charlee, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Ezra, Alexia G., Maria G., Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, McKenzie, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah
8:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Master of the Chosen #KCBG230010
Abigail, Alexia, Alphonso, Brighton, Charlee, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Ezra, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Kianna, Lydia, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah
8:30am
IIW Sabbath School
#IIWSS024016
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Today
The Inter-related State: Restoring the Image of God #TDY240030
Kelly Dulac, Marcel Dulac, Jill Morikone
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Light Shines in the Darkness #SSP240016
John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Worship Hour
#WHO240012
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Pioneer Media
No Graves In Heaven! #PME240330
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Summer Camp Meeting
Then Shall We Know (Hosea 6:3) #SCM230021
Kenny Shelton Danny Shelton
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Final Empire
Christianity Corrupted #FE000002
Shawn Boonstra
2:15pm
2:30pm
Final Empire
The Earth Opens Up #FE000003
Shawn Boonstra
2:45pm
3:00pm
Praise Him NOW
Layke Jones #PHN240015
Ryan Day, Layke Jones
3:15pm
3:30pm
Awr360 Broadcast to Baptism
Episode 4 #AWR360006
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today
The Inter-related State: Restoring the Image of God #TDY240030
Kelly Dulac, Marcel Dulac, Jill Morikone
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pmlearn more about Maranatha Mission Stories
Maranatha Mission Stories
Sparking Change In Peru #MMS011384
5:15pm
5:30pm
3ABN Music Highlights
Sarah Vargas #TMH240003
Sarah Vargas
5:45pm
6:00pm
Breath of Life
Adults Only Part 1 of 2 #BOLS000116
6:15pm
6:30pm
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst #ASAP000002
6:45pm
7:00pm
Laymen Ministries
Lithuania: The Dream #LM100112
Jeff Reich
7:15pm
7:30pm
Final Empire
America’S Last Stand #FE000004
Shawn Boonstra
7:45pm
8:00pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One
The Vision of Orderly Confusion #ASGP000004
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today
The Inter-related State: Restoring the Image of God #TDY240030
Kelly Dulac, Marcel Dulac, Jill Morikone
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - April 21, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Fitness Level #BASA000004
Brittany Nunez, Dick Nunez, Rick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Spiritual Imposters #AFNB002227
7:45am
8:00am
Kids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore
Cold Front #KCRX230010
Amanda, Jason Bergmann, David, Dean, Docker, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kayla, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Jon Michael, Ramona
8:15am
Kids Camp Critters & Creation
Dwarf Hamster #KCAC230010
Abigail, Charlee, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Ezra, Alexia G., Maria G., Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Nolan, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah
8:30am
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
8:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club
Building/Defining Character #KCFC230010
Angel, Carter, David, Dean, Docker, Faith, Hadassah, Kayla, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Jon Michael, Sam Mills, Ramona
9:00am
3ABN Today
Knowing Tomorrow Today - A Journey of Faith and Service #TDY240020
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Your Favorites By Request
Sing Hosanna to the King! #YFBR180018
Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Tim Parton
10:15am
10:30am
Adventures In Missions
Prayer Powers Outreach #AIM002402
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
#SSP240017
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
3ABN Worship Hour
#WHO240012
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
The Incredible Journey
The Man Who Made Millions – Tony McLellan #TIJ007101
Gary Kent, Tony McLellan
1:15pm
1:30pm
Down to Earth
#DTE000205
1:45pm
2:00pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Judgment #RAD170009
Mark Finley
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Run With Endurance #NBAS000002
Andi Hunsaker M.D., Lyndi Schwartz M.D., Lauren Rittenhouse
3:15pm
3:30pm
Kids X-Press
#KX240075
3:45pm
Creation Is! Science
God’S Protection #CIS200002
4:00pm
3ABN Today LIVE
#TDYL240013
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
The Carter Report
The Last International Sign before Armageddon, Part 1 of 2 #CR001614
John Carter
6:15pm
6:30pm
The Carter Report
The Last International Sign before Armageddon, Part 2 of 2 #CR001615
John Carter
6:45pm
7:00pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
An Underserved Community #JFAN000151
Jon Wood, Natalie Wood
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The War #SISS000049
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
#SSP240017
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today
Knowing Tomorrow Today - A Journey of Faith and Service #TDY240020
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - April 22, 2024

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Tuesday - April 23, 2024

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Wednesday - April 24, 2024

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Thursday - April 25, 2024

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Friday - April 26, 2024

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.