Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Saturday - February 24, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
For Guys Only.
Parenting Urban Children #FGOY000007
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Leadership / Mentorship #E000021
Valmy Karamera, Daniel McGrath, Jay Rosario
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Wisdom for Righteous Living #SSP240008
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, Daniel Perrin, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Drama Pt. 1 of 2 #BTLP000055
Chris Shelton, Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Digging Deeper #UBR230020
John Dinzey, Gordon Fraser, Ryan Johnson, Yvonne Shelton
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two Part 3 of 5 #SISS000081
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Worship Hour
#WHO240004
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
They Shall Hunger No More #FDOF000028
Dr. Dedrick Blue, John Lomacang
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Battles of Faith
Holy Wars #BOF000027
Ivor & Atonte Myers
1:15pm
1:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
What's Hip-Hop? -part 1 #TKS000026
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
1:45pm
2:00pm
The Missing Peace
Communication with God #TMP000001
Jason Bradley, Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
2:15pm
2:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000014
Richardson Family, Yvonne Lewis, Margaret Richardson, Duawne Starling
2:45pm
3:00pm
Unshackled Purpose
Segregation #USP220025
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
3:15pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Finding God’S Will for You #RQRA000004
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
3:30pm
Imperative Life Lessons
Emmaus #ILL230001
Ryan Johnson
3:45pm
4:00pm
Love Me
It's All About Love Part 2 of 2 #LME000004
Steve Darmody, Javier Gonzalez, Dwayne Lemon, Lonnie Melashenko, Taj Pacleb, Yolanda Palmer, Logan Parchamento, Neville Peter, Yvonne Shelton, Alessandra Sorace
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Secret Prayer #PFM000009
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Ruthie Jacobson, Wintley Phipps
5:15pm
5:30pm
The Missing Peace
Communication with God #TMP000001
Jason Bradley, Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
5:45pm
6:00pm
Table Talk
Players and Stakes #TT000005
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Digging Deeper #UBR230020
John Dinzey, Gordon Fraser, Ryan Johnson, Yvonne Shelton
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two Part 3 of 5 #SISS000081
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Unshackled Purpose
Segregation #USP220025
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
8:15pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Finding God’S Will for You #RQRA000004
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
8:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000014
Richardson Family, Yvonne Lewis, Margaret Richardson, Duawne Starling
8:45pm
9:00pm
Imperative Life Lessons
Emmaus #ILL230001
Ryan Johnson
9:15pm
9:30pm
A Father's Heart
Jesus Wept, Fathers Cry Too #AFH000011
Gordon Fraser, Xavier Morales, Denry White
9:45pm
10:00pm
From Sickness to Health
Temperance #FSH000021
Reidland Bredy, Sherry-Lynne Bredy, Rico Hill, Laverne Jackson, Thomas Jackson
10:15pm
10:30pm
Pure Choices
I Lust You #PC000025
Kean Baxter, Kory P. Douglas, Marquis Jackson, Jeanne Mogusu, Pr. Joshua Nelson
10:45pm
11:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Spruce Up Your Salad!! Southwest Brine for Southwest Chicken Salad / Lemon Olive Dressing #TOP000052
Chef Chew, Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
11:15pm
11:30pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 13 #CWC000013
Chef G.W Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
11:45pm

Sunday - February 25, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
The Master Gland - Part 2 of 2 #AL000217
Paula & Curtis Eakin
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
How To Deal With Tragedy #E000022
Valmy Karamera
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Stillness & Silence #BOF000028
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 14 #CWC000014
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Drama Pt. 2 of 2 #BTLP000056
Chris Shelton, Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Financial Freedom #UBR230022
Jason Bradley, Lyndon Davis
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two Part 4 of 5 #SISS000082
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Closer than a Brother -part 2 #TNJ000042
Aaron Chancy, Annex Luberisse
11:15am
11:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Dessert Day! #DDCC000008
The Holmes Sisters
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Critical Items To Avoid Carrying In Your Wallet #TITTB000032
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000015
Lyndon Carriger, Yvonne Lewis, Holmes Sisters, Duawne Starling
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Asian Stir, Not Fry / $5 or less Home Remedies #TOP000053
Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Mentoring Urban Youth #FGOY000008
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Table Talk
Love, Freedom, Risk #TT000006
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Urban Report
Financial Freedom #UBR230022
Jason Bradley, Lyndon Davis
3:15pm
3:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two Part 4 of 5 #SISS000082
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
3:45pm
4:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
What's Hip Hop? -part 2 #TKS000027
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
4:15pm
4:30pm
A Father's Heart
It’s Not Too Late #AFH000012
Gordon Fraser, Xavier Morales, Denry White
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
The Master Gland - Part 2 of 2 #AL000217
Paula & Curtis Eakin
5:15pm
5:30pm
Take it to the Bank
Critical Items To Avoid Carrying In Your Wallet #TITTB000032
Cordell Thomas
5:45pm
6:00pm
Live to Be Well
The Unexpected Turn #LTBW000006
Dr. Kim Nowlin, Ennis Woods
6:15pm
6:30pm
Pumped Up Parents
Prison Co-Parenting #PUP000005
Lee Carrell, Miranda Steele, Lauren Thomas
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Financial Freedom #UBR230022
Jason Bradley, Lyndon Davis
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two Part 4 of 5 #SISS000082
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Closer than a Brother -part 2 #TNJ000042
Aaron Chancy, Annex Luberisse
8:15pm
8:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Dessert Day! #DDCC000008
The Holmes Sisters
8:45pm
9:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Budgeting #DAS000017
Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack
9:15pm
9:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
What's Hip Hop? -part 2 #TKS000027
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:45pm
10:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Asian Stir, Not Fry / $5 or less Home Remedies #TOP000053
Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
10:15pm
10:30pm
For Guys Only.
Mentoring Urban Youth #FGOY000008
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
10:45pm
11:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Stillness & Silence #BOF000028
Ivor & Atonte Myers
11:15pm
11:30pm
Urban Report
Financial Freedom #UBR230022
Jason Bradley, Lyndon Davis
11:45pm

Monday - February 26, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Fish and More #AL000218
Paula & Curtis Eakin
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Atheism / Secularism Pt. 2 #E000023
Ezequiel Vasquez
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Focus #BOF000029
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 15 #CWC000015
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
America in Prophecy, part 1 of 3 #BTLP000057
Chris Shelton, Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Christmas Behind Bars Update #UBR000187
Yvonne Lewis, Lemuel Vega
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two Part 5 of 5 #SISS000083
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Stop the Violence -part 1 #TNJ000043
Aaron Chancy, Latoya Holloman
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
The Angst of Victim Advocacy #MOC000016
Paul Coneff, David Guerrero, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Consumer Aware - Buyer Beware Pt. 1 #TITTB000033
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000016
Melodie Carter, Kim Fleming, Yvonne Lewis, Duawne Starling
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Cauliflower Salad / Whole Wheat Leavened Bread #TOP000054
Nyse Collins, Yanira Gonzalez, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Ministering to Urban Youth #FGOY000009
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 15 #CWC000015
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000003
Tyrone Nelson, Lorenzo Reid
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
A Hardened Heart #CLR000049
Cheri Peters, Max Rivera
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
To The Glory of God, Part 1 #BOLW000409
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
To The Glory of God, Part 2 #BOLW000410
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Fish and More #AL000218
Paula & Curtis Eakin
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Nutrition #AFL000002
Curtis Eakins, Casio Jones
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Focus #BOF000029
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000003
Tyrone Nelson, Lorenzo Reid
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Christmas Behind Bars Update #UBR000187
Yvonne Lewis, Lemuel Vega
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two Part 5 of 5 #SISS000083
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Stop the Violence -part 1 #TNJ000043
Aaron Chancy, Latoya Holloman
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
The Angst of Victim Advocacy #MOC000016
Paul Coneff, David Guerrero, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Consumer Aware - Buyer Beware Pt. 1 #TITTB000033
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000016
Melodie Carter, Kim Fleming, Yvonne Lewis, Duawne Starling
9:45pm
10:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Cauliflower Salad / Whole Wheat Leavened Bread #TOP000054
Nyse Collins, Yanira Gonzalez, Evita Tezeno
10:15pm
10:30pm
For Guys Only.
Ministering to Urban Youth #FGOY000009
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
10:45pm
11:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Focus #BOF000029
Ivor & Atonte Myers
11:15pm
11:30pm
Urban Report
Christmas Behind Bars Update #UBR000187
Yvonne Lewis, Lemuel Vega
11:45pm

Tuesday - February 27, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Alice In Wonderland #AL000219
Paula & Curtis Eakin
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
The Bible Is Boring, Pt. 1 #E000024
Michael Johnson
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing #BOF000031
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 16 #CWC000016
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
America in Prophecy, part 2 of 2 #BTLP000058
Chris Shelton, Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Laymen for a Finished Work #UBR000188
Jason Bradley, Sandy Smith
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three Part 1 of 3 #SISS000084
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
10:45am
11:00am
Digital Disconnect
The Lust Trap #DID210011
Scott Ritsema
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Getting Past Panic #MOC000017
Kessia Reyne Bennett, Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Consumer Aware - Buyer Beware Pt. 2 #TITTB000034
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000017
Denise Barclay, Yvonne Lewis, Christopher Tramel
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
California Pizza / Quick California Quesadillas #TOP000055
Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Sexual Addiction #FGOY000010
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 16 #CWC000016
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Urban Report
Laymen for a Finished Work #UBR000188
Jason Bradley, Sandy Smith
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Sharing Jesus And Not Breaking The Rules #CLR000050
Kerry Laframboise, Cheri Peters
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Surprises and Disappointments, Part 1 #BOLW000411
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Surprises and Disappointments, Part 2 #BOLW000412
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Alice In Wonderland #AL000219
Paula & Curtis Eakin
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Body Repair #AFL000003
Trent Chance, Casio Jones
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing #BOF000031
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility #FIN000004
Mitch Barfield, David McEwen
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Laymen for a Finished Work #UBR000188
Jason Bradley, Sandy Smith
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three Part 1 of 3 #SISS000084
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
7:45pm
8:00pm
Digital Disconnect
The Lust Trap #DID210011
Scott Ritsema
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Getting Past Panic #MOC000017
Kessia Reyne Bennett, Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Consumer Aware - Buyer Beware Pt. 2 #TITTB000034
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000017
Denise Barclay, Yvonne Lewis, Christopher Tramel
9:45pm
10:00pm
Taste of Paradise
California Pizza / Quick California Quesadillas #TOP000055
Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
10:15pm
10:30pm
For Guys Only.
Sexual Addiction #FGOY000010
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
10:45pm
11:00pm
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing #BOF000031
Ivor & Atonte Myers
11:15pm
11:30pm
Urban Report
Laymen for a Finished Work #UBR000188
Jason Bradley, Sandy Smith
11:45pm

Wednesday - February 28, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Go Red #AL000220
Paula & Curtis Eakin
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
The Bible Is Boring, Pt. 2 #E000025
Michael Johnson
7:45am
8:00am
When We Talk
The Untouchable #WWT220009
Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
8:15am
8:30am
Dollars and Sense
The Power of Family! #DAS000018
Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
America in Prophecy, part 3 of 3 #BTLP000059
Chris Shelton, Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Pastor McRoy Testimony #UBR000192
Jason Bradley, Pastor Carl McRoy
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three Part 2 of 3 #SISS000085
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
10:45am
11:00am
Strategies for Strongholds
The Amazing Transforming Power of God's Grace #SFS220009
Michael Carducci, Jeffrey Johnston
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Beyond Bulimia #MOC000018
Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Elise Harboldt, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
How The Wealthy Live #TITTB000035
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000018
Jamar Carter, Yvonne Lewis, Kayade Morris
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Pineapple Cucumber Gazpacho / Raw Corn Chowder #TOP000056
Nyse Collins, Donna Marie Linsay, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Violence in the Family #FGOY000011
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Dollars and Sense
The Power of Family! #DAS000018
Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Go Red #AL000220
Paula & Curtis Eakin
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Break Through The Meth #CLR000051
, Rich Kollenberg, Susan Kollenberg, Cheri Peters
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
A Rare Quality of Mercy, Part 1 #BOLW000413
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
A Rare Quality of Mercy, Part 2 #BOLW000414
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Go Red #AL000220
Paula & Curtis Eakin
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Massage #AFL000004
Trent Chance, Casio Jones
5:45pm
6:00pm
When We Talk
The Untouchable #WWT220009
Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center - Indiana #FIN000005
Kevin Carey, Calby Gray, Shandra Gray, Tom Hanlon
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Pastor McRoy Testimony #UBR000192
Jason Bradley, Pastor Carl McRoy
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three Part 2 of 3 #SISS000085
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
7:45pm
8:00pm
Strategies for Strongholds
The Amazing Transforming Power of God's Grace #SFS220009
Michael Carducci, Jeffrey Johnston
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Beyond Bulimia #MOC000018
Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Elise Harboldt, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
How The Wealthy Live #TITTB000035
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000018
Jamar Carter, Yvonne Lewis, Kayade Morris
9:45pm
10:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Pineapple Cucumber Gazpacho / Raw Corn Chowder #TOP000056
Nyse Collins, Donna Marie Linsay, Evita Tezeno
10:15pm
10:30pm
For Guys Only.
Violence in the Family #FGOY000011
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
10:45pm
11:00pm
When We Talk
The Untouchable #WWT220009
Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
11:15pm
11:30pm
Urban Report
Pastor McRoy Testimony #UBR000192
Jason Bradley, Pastor Carl McRoy
11:45pm

Thursday - February 29, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Pms Relief #AL000221
Paula & Curtis Eakin
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Christian Survival On Secular Campuses #E000026
Kayla Pina
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Counter Crucifixion #BOF000032
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Working The Dream
Workplace Competition #WTD000010
Eric Kelly
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Does Our Appearance Really Matter to God? Part 1 of 3 #BTLP000060
Chris Shelton, Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Dr. H. Jean Wright Testimony #UBR000193
Yvonne Lewis, Dr. H. Jean Wright
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three Part 3 of 3 #SISS000086
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Stop the Violence -part 2 #TNJ000044
Aaron Chancy, Latoya Holloman
11:15am
11:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Kale #DDCC000009
The Holmes Sisters
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Salary #TITTB000036
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000019
Carmen Calhoun, Yvonne Lewis, Lawrence Wells
12:45pm
1:00pm
A Wolf In Sheep's Clothing
Doorways Into The New Age #WSC230003
Blessings Winn, Hayley Wolfe
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Financial Management #FGOY000012
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Table Talk
Cosmic War #TT000007
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Life After Choice
What Will People Say? #LAC180009
Gina Parker, Pastor Todd
3:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Adultery #IC180123
Jason Bradley, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
3:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Habit #PFM000010
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Rick Mercer, Wintley Phipps
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Facing The Facts And Seeing The Truth #CLR000052
David Parnell, Cheri Peters
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Pms Relief #AL000221
Paula & Curtis Eakin
5:15pm
5:30pm
Working The Dream
Workplace Competition #WTD000010
Eric Kelly
5:45pm
6:00pm
Pumped Up Parents
Consistent Prison Co-Parenting #PUP000006
Lee Carrell, Miranda Steele, Lauren Thomas
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison #FIN000006
Michelle Jones, Joetta Walls
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Dr. H. Jean Wright Testimony #UBR000193
Yvonne Lewis, Dr. H. Jean Wright
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three Part 3 of 3 #SISS000086
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
7:45pm
8:00pm
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe #LIN000002
Adam Ramdin
8:15pm
8:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Kale #DDCC000009
The Holmes Sisters
8:45pm
9:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Less talk . . . More action #DAS000001
Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack
9:15pm
9:30pm
Live to Be Well
Medicine for the Mind #LTBW000007
Dr. Patricia Ferguson, Dr. Kim Nowlin
9:45pm
10:00pm
A Wolf In Sheep's Clothing
Doorways Into The New Age #WSC230003
Blessings Winn, Hayley Wolfe
10:15pm
10:30pm
Pumped Up Parents
Consistent Prison Co-Parenting #PUP000006
Lee Carrell, Miranda Steele, Lauren Thomas
10:45pm
11:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Counter Crucifixion #BOF000032
Ivor & Atonte Myers
11:15pm
11:30pm
Urban Report
Dr. H. Jean Wright Testimony #UBR000193
Yvonne Lewis, Dr. H. Jean Wright
11:45pm

Friday - March 1, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Preventing Power Surges #AL000222
Paula & Curtis Eakin
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Faith Vs. Feeling #E000027
Michael Eihm
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Covering Cherub #BOF000046
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Maga Book Ministry #IAADD000026
Java Mattison, Karen Thomas
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Does Our Appearance Really Matter to God? Part 2 of 3 #BTLP000061
Chris Shelton, Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Global Vessels for Jesus #UBR230007
Frazier Mathis, Virginia Mathis, Yvonne Shelton
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Four Part 1 of 2 #SISS000087
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Transformation #TNJ000045
Aaron Chancy, Pr. Ricky Wade
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Keeping Body and Soul Through Bipolar #MOC000019
Paul Coneff, Dr. Jean Wright II, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Laura Whidden, Shelley Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Consumer Privacy #TITTB000037
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000020
Elticia Buisson, Britney Charles, Yvonne Lewis
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Pineapple Cucumber Gazpacho / Raw Corn Chowder #TOP000056
Nyse Collins, Donna Marie Linsay, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Adam, Where Are You Now? #FGOY000013
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Families for Heaven
The Vicious Rage Of Suicide #FFH000001
Alanzo & June Smith
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Preventing Power Surges #AL000222
Paula & Curtis Eakin
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Praying Family #CLR000054
Ken Blundell, Sherry Blundell, Cheri Peters
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Table Talk
Covenant of Peace #TT000008
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Today
You Are The Salt of the Earth #TDY230066
Jason Bradley, Eric Camarillo
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Lineage
John Huss, Jerome and the Gutenberg Press #LIN000003
Adam Ramdin
6:15pm
6:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000020
Elticia Buisson, Britney Charles, Yvonne Lewis
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Global Vessels for Jesus #UBR230007
Frazier Mathis, Virginia Mathis, Yvonne Shelton
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Four Part 1 of 2 #SISS000087
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
7:45pm
8:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
The Bottom Line #FDOF000029
Pr. Dwayne Lemon, John Lomacang
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
True Pillars -part 1 #TKS000028
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:15pm
9:30pm
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Maga Book Ministry #IAADD000026
Java Mattison, Karen Thomas
9:45pm
10:00pm
Pure Choices
Re-winning Same-gender Friendships - Part 2 #PC000031
Mike Carducci, Gene & Bernadette Nanton
10:15pm
10:30pm
From Sickness to Health
Barbecuing #FSH000022
Reidland Bredy, Sherry-Lynne Bredy, Rico Hill, Laverne Jackson, Thomas Jackson
10:45pm
11:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Blessed Is He Who Comes in the Name of the Lord #SSP240009
John Dinzey, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty
11:15pm
11:30pm
11:45pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.