Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Saturday - July 13, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Hope International Hope International
7:00am
Bible Helpdesk
June 30, 2024
7:15am
7:30am
Authentic
The Pagan Jesus
7:45am
8:00amlearn more about It Is Written
It Is Written
Men of Faith: John Bunyan
8:15am
8:30am
Jesus 101
8:45am
9:00am
The Chosen - Story Encounters
Shabbat
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Rhythm of Life
Bliss
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Teen Gospel Live
Physical Fitness
11:15am
11:30am
Reimagining God
Pre-Creation
11:45am
12:00pm
Hope @ Night
How Can I Live The Best Life Possible?
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Shadow Empire
Constantine?S Christianity
1:15pm
1:30pm
Faith & Politics
Religious Influence On Reproductive Health Issues
1:45pm
2:00pm
Family Reunion
Classic Praise - Part 1
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
Hope Channel Classics
The Witnesses 3 - to Every Nation
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Living Free!
Caffeine and Alcohol: Why Not?
5:15pm
5:30pm
The Master's Brush
At Jesus' Feet
5:45pm
6:00pm
Design In Galapagos
6:15pm
6:30pm
Design In Galapagos
6:45pm
7:00pm
Prophecy Unsealed
The Doorway to a New Life
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Cross Connection
The True Vine
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Journeys
Finding Peace at Last
9:15pm
9:30pm
Creationscapes
Firstlight: Best of Creationscapes - Part 2
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - July 14, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Hope International Hope International
7:00am
Jesus 101
The Name
7:15am
7:30am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Proving The Prophets
7:45am
8:00am
Youth Today
Unequally Yoked
8:15am
8:30am
Inverse
Discovering The Treasure
8:45am
9:00am
Hope Channel Classics
End of Blindness
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
Authentic
By The Rivers of Babylon
10:45am
11:00am
Bible Helpdesk
July 7, 2024
11:15am
11:30am
Breath of Life with Debleaire Snell
Stay Out of the Comment Section - Pt2
11:45am
12:00pm
Testimonies of Hope
Elaine Vollenhoven
12:15pm
12:30pm
Real Family Talk
Maintaining Intimacy and Affair-Proofing Your Marr
12:45pm
1:00pm
The Identity
Do Men Have Feelings?
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Hope @ Night
How Can I Live The Best Life Possible?
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Love Me: Ready Scripture Songs
Ready for Unity Part 2
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
The Incredible Journey
Is Jesus Real?
4:15pm
4:30pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Great Controversy
4:45pm
5:00pm
Table Talk
The Revelation Series: Worthy Is The Lamb
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Take Note Iii
# 3
6:15pm
6:30pm
The Dig
The Burden of Leadership
6:45pm
7:00pm
Prophecy Unsealed
The Longest and Most Amazing Time Prophecy
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Perceptions
How to Become An Influencer: Thanksgiving Behind
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Unhooked
Enablers
9:15pm
9:30pm
Creationscapes
Firstlight: Misty Mountain Majesty - Part 1
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - July 15, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Hope International Hope International
7:00am
The Identity
Do Men Have Feelings?
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
The Creation Case
Episode # 1
8:15am
8:30am
Lighthouse Adventures
# 3
8:45am
9:00am
Parker's Puzzle
Episode 5
9:15am
9:30am
Real Family Talk
Our Children, Sexuality and God?S Rainbow
9:45am
10:00am
Money Matters
Tertiary Tuition
10:15am
10:30am
Hot Potatoes
Testing Drugs On Animals
10:45am
11:00am
Teen Gospel Live
Sex and Dating
11:15am
11:30am
Shoes Women Wear
Money Matters - Sheila Sealetsa
11:45am
12:00pm
The Chosen Generation
First Year of Marriage
12:15pm
12:30pm
Youth Today
Unequally Yoked
12:45pm
1:00pm
Bible Journey
Deuteronomy #07
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Take Note Iii
# 3
2:15pm
2:30pm
Live for Jesus
Siviwe Gugulethu Shelcon-Lee
2:45pm
3:00pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Proving The Prophets
3:15pm
3:30pm
Faith & Politics
Nigeria's Persecution of Christians on the Rise
3:45pm
4:00pm
Cliff!
Math Problems
4:15pm
4:30pm
Final Empire
Republic Rising
4:45pm
5:00pm
Three Cosmic Messages Earth's Final Conflict
The Seal of God & Mark of the Beast: Part 2
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
It Is Written: Canada
Remodeled In Christ
6:15pm
6:30pm
Faq
Why Is There So Much Suffering & Evil in the World
6:45pm
7:00pm
Prophecy Unsealed
Overcoming Bitterness
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Bible Answers Live
A Violence Within
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Let's Pray!
March 6, 2024
9:15pm
9:30pm
Creationscapes
Firstlight: Misty Mountain Majesty - Part 2
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - July 16, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Hope International Hope International
7:00am
Bible Journey
Deuteronomy #06
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Arnie's Shack
In Papua New Guinea - Part 4
8:15am
8:30am
King's Kids
Do You Hear
8:45am
9:00am
Into The Bible
The Last Seeder
9:15am
9:30am
Cross Connection
The Case of the Unknown God
9:45am
10:00am
Health and Flavour
Hesperance Deodate 1
10:15am
10:30am
Take Note Iii
# 3
10:45am
11:00am
Simbarashe
Episode # 3
11:15am
11:30am
Testimonies of Hope
Elaine Vollenhoven
11:45am
12:00pm
Discipleship 24/7
Fame, Materialism and Christian Principles
12:15pm
12:30pm
Final Empire
Republic Rising
12:45pm
1:00pmlearn more about Hope Sabbath School
Hope Sabbath School
Controversies
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
The Chosen - Story Encounters
Jesus Loves The Little Children
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pmlearn more about It Is Written
It Is Written
Men of Faith: John Newton - Part 2
3:15pm
3:30pm
Hope @ Night
How Can I Live The Best Life Possible?
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
Adventures In Missions
Making A Difference for Women In India
4:45pm
5:00pm
Three Cosmic Messages Earth's Final Conflict
Ablaze with God's Glory
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Faith and Life
Reading The Bible: Practical Suggestions
6:15pm
6:30pm
Bible Helpdesk
July 7, 2024
6:45pm
7:00pm
Prophecy Unsealed
Bible Secrets to Good Health
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Hope @ Night
How Can I Live The Best Life Possible?
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Let's Pray!
March 6, 2024
9:15pm
9:30pm
Creationscapes
Firstlight: My Fathers World - Part 1
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - July 17, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Hope International Hope International
7:00amlearn more about Hope Sabbath School
Hope Sabbath School
Controversies
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Torchlighters
Adoniram and Ann Judson
8:15am
8:30am
Bible Heroes Game Show
The Battle with Samson
8:45am
9:00am
The Creation Case
Episode # 1
9:15am
9:30am
Lifestyle Magazine
Journey to Recovery
9:45am
10:00am
Hot Potatoes
Testing Drugs On Animals
10:15am
10:30am
Money Matters
Tertiary Tuition
10:45am
11:00am
Daily Bread
Empty Pocket Syndrome
11:15am
11:30am
This Is My Health
Proceed Food
11:45am
12:00pm
Testimonies of Hope
Samuel Gatse
12:15pm
12:30pm
Inverse
Discovering The Treasure
12:45pm
1:00pm
That Sketch Show
Mental Health
1:15pm
1:30pm
Eye Opener
Is Dancing A Sin - Part 1
1:45pm
2:00pm
Love Me: Ready Scripture Songs
Ready for Unity Part 2
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Hope Channel Classics
End of Blindness
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Hope Channel Classics
The Tabernacle
4:15pm
4:30pm
Mission 360
Bond's Mission to Spain
4:45pm
5:00pm
It Is Written - Grounded
Grounded In Truth
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Table Talk
The Revelation Series: Worthy Is The Lamb
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Prophecy Unsealed
Unmasking The Antichrist - Part 1
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Design In Galapagos
8:15pm
8:30pm
Design In Galapagos
8:45pm
9:00pm
Let's Pray!
February 8, 2024
9:15pm
9:30pm
Creationscapes
Firstlight: My Fathers World - Part 2
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - July 18, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Hope International Hope International
7:00am
The Identity
Fake Friends
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Into The Bible
The Last Seeder
8:15am
8:30am
Torchlighters
John Wesley
8:45am
9:00am
Lifestyle Magazine
Journey to Recovery
9:15am
9:30am
Cross Connection
The Politics of Paul
9:45am
10:00am
Daily Bread
Empty Pocket Syndrome
10:15am
10:30am
The Chosen Generation
First Year of Marriage
10:45am
11:00am
Eye Opener
Wealth Without God - Part 2
11:15am
11:30am
Shoes Women Wear
Money Matters - Sheila Sealetsa
11:45am
12:00pm
Simbarashe
Episode # 3
12:15pm
12:30pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Great Controversy
12:45pm
1:00pmlearn more about Hope Sabbath School
Hope Sabbath School
Controversies
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Bible Answers Live
A Violence Within
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Reimagining God
Alluring Love
3:15pm
3:30pm
The Dig
The Burden of Leadership
3:45pm
4:00pm
Cliff!
Math Problems
4:15pm
4:30pmlearn more about Maranatha Mission Stories
Maranatha Mission Stories
Keeping The Flow
4:45pm
5:00pm
It Is Written - Grounded
Grounded In Assurance
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Authentic
By The Rivers of Babylon
6:15pm
6:30pm
Revival for Mission
Ambassadors for Christ
6:45pm
7:00pm
Prophecy Unsealed
Unmasking The Antichrist - Part 2
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Perceptions
A Banner Unfurled: "All The Light We Cannot See"
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Let's Pray!
March 19, 2024
9:15pm
9:30pm
Creationscapes
Firstlight: Natures Splendor
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - July 19, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Hope International Hope International
7:00am
Bible Journey
Deuteronomy #07
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Animal Encounters
Sky Bridges & Ziplining
8:15am
8:30am
Arnie's Shack
In Papua New Guinea - Part 4
8:45am
9:00am
Lighthouse Adventures
# 3
9:15am
9:30am
Discipleship 24/7
Fame, Materialism and Christian Principles
9:45am
10:00am
Live for Jesus
Siviwe Gugulethu Shelcon-Lee
10:15am
10:30am
Lifestyle Magazine
Journey to Recovery
10:45am
11:00am
Rhythm of Life
Suano Celeste
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pmlearn more about Hope Sabbath School
Hope Sabbath School
Controversies
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
The Chosen - Story Encounters
Jesus Loves The Little Children
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Mission 360
Planting Churches In Paraguay
2:15pm
2:30pm
Inverse
Discovering The Treasure
2:45pm
3:00pm
Adventist News Network
This Week On Ann July 19, 2024
3:15pm
3:30pm
Family Reunion
Classic Praise - Part 2
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Bible Answers Live
A Violence Within
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Spencerville Church
Less Pastor, More Others
6:15pm
6:30pm
Unhooked
Enablers
6:45pm
7:00pm
Prophecy Unsealed
Mark of the Beast and Seal of God
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Cross Connection
The World's Hate and the Spirit's Joy
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
The Dig
The Burden of Leadership
9:15pm
9:30pm
Creationscapes
Firstlight: Natures Symphony
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - July 20, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Hope International Hope International
7:00am
Bible Helpdesk
July 7, 2024
7:15am
7:30am
Authentic
By The Rivers of Babylon
7:45am
8:00amlearn more about It Is Written
It Is Written
Men of Faith: John Newton - Part 2
8:15am
8:30am
Jesus 101
The Name
8:45am
9:00am
The Chosen - Story Encounters
Jesus Loves The Little Children
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Rhythm of Life
Suano Celeste
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Teen Gospel Live
Sex and Dating
11:15am
11:30am
Reimagining God
Alluring Love
11:45am
12:00pm
Hope @ Night
How Can I Live The Best Life Possible?
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Final Empire
Republic Rising
1:15pm
1:30pm
Faith & Politics
Nigeria's Persecution of Christians on the Rise
1:45pm
2:00pm
Family Reunion
Classic Praise - Part 2
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
Hope Channel Classics
End of Blindness
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
Hope Channel Classics
The Tabernacle
4:45pm
5:00pm
Living Free!
Depression: Lifestyle Keys for Beating The Blues
5:15pm
5:30pm
The Master's Brush
The Paralytic at Bethesda
5:45pm
6:00pm
Design In Galapagos
6:15pm
6:30pm
Design In Galapagos
6:45pm
7:00pm
Prophecy Unsealed
The U.S. In Bible Prophecy
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Cross Connection
The Unanswered Prayer of Jesus
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Journeys
Hungry for More
9:15pm
9:30pm
Creationscapes
Firstlight: Ocean Dreams - Part 1
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - July 21, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Hope International Hope International
7:00am
Jesus 101
The Story
7:15am
7:30am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The King's Ambassador
7:45am
8:00am
Youth Today
Career Goals
8:15am
8:30am
Inverse
Caught in the Crossfire
8:45am
9:00am
Hope Channel Classics
Magna Carta Unlocked - Episode 1
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Hope Channel Classics
The Tabernacle
10:15am
10:30am
Authentic
God in the Flesh
10:45am
11:00am
Bible Helpdesk
July 14, 2024
11:15am
11:30am
Breath of Life with Debleaire Snell
You?Re Enough - Pt1
11:45am
12:00pm
Testimonies of Hope
Arnold Neuhoff
12:15pm
12:30pm
Real Family Talk
Our Children, Sexuality and God?S Rainbow
12:45pm
1:00pm
The Identity
Make-Up for Cover-Up
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Hope @ Night
Would You Lie to Save Your Life?
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Love Me: Ready Scripture Songs
If You Love Me Part 1
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
The Incredible Journey
Opals - Fire in the Desert
4:15pm
4:30pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Seeing The Invisible
4:45pm
5:00pm
Table Talk
The Revelation Series: Bittersweet Book
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Take Note Iii
# 4
6:15pm
6:30pm
The Dig
Inner Conflict
6:45pm
7:00pm
Prophecy Unsealed
Overcoming Through The Word
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Perceptions
A Banner Unfurled: Familiarity Breeds Contempt
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Unhooked
Journey to Wholeness
9:15pm
9:30pm
Creationscapes
Firstlight: Ocean Dreams - Part 2
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - July 22, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Hope International Hope International
7:00am
The Identity
Make-Up for Cover-Up
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
The Creation Case
Episode # 2
8:15am
8:30am
Lighthouse Adventures
# 4
8:45am
9:00am
Parker's Puzzle
Episode 6
9:15am
9:30am
Real Family Talk
9:45am
10:00am
Money Matters
Franchise
10:15am
10:30am
Hot Potatoes
Use of Steroids
10:45am
11:00am
Teen Gospel Live
Water
11:15am
11:30am
Shoes Women Wear
Beauty - Bakang Moatihodi
11:45am
12:00pm
The Chosen Generation
Uncontrollable Anger
12:15pm
12:30pm
Youth Today
Career Goals
12:45pm
1:00pm
Bible Journey
Deuteronomy #11
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Take Note Iii
# 4
2:15pm
2:30pm
Live for Jesus
Grant Erica Walter
2:45pm
3:00pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The King's Ambassador
3:15pm
3:30pm
Faith & Politics
New York Lawmakers Want Chik-Fil-A Open On Sundays
3:45pm
4:00pm
Cliff!
Satin Romeo
4:15pm
4:30pm
Final Empire
Christianity Corrupted
4:45pm
5:00pm
It Is Written - Grounded
Grounded In Hope
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
It Is Written: Canada
Create In Me A Clean Heart
6:15pm
6:30pm
Faq
Why Is There So Much Suffering & Evil in the World
6:45pm
7:00pm
Prophecy Unsealed
Armageddon and the Seven Last Plagues
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Bible Answers Live
Next Time
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Let's Pray!
July 22, 2024
9:15pm
9:30pm
Creationscapes
Firstlight: Beauty In All Things
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - July 23, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Hope International Hope International
7:00am
Bible Journey
Deuteronomy #08
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Arnie's Shack
In Fiji - Part 1
8:15am
8:30am
King's Kids
Helping Each Other
8:45am
9:00am
Into The Bible
The Crucifixion
9:15am
9:30am
Cross Connection
Meal 242 (Thanksgiving Special)
9:45am
10:00am
Health and Flavour
Hesperance Deodate 2
10:15am
10:30am
Take Note Iii
# 4
10:45am
11:00am
Simbarashe
Episode # 4
11:15am
11:30am
Testimonies of Hope
Arnold Neuhoff
11:45am
12:00pm
Discipleship 24/7
Total Member Involvement
12:15pm
12:30pm
Final Empire
Christianity Corrupted
12:45pm
1:00pmlearn more about Hope Sabbath School
Hope Sabbath School
Parables
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
The Chosen - Story Encounters
The Rock On Which It Is Built - Part 1
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pmlearn more about It Is Written
It Is Written
Running The Race
3:15pm
3:30pm
Hope @ Night
Would You Lie to Save Your Life?
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
Adventures In Missions
An Offer He Can't Refuse
4:45pm
5:00pm
It Is Written - Grounded
Grounded In Life
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Faith and Life
God & Community: Biblical Ordinances to Keep -Pt 1
6:15pm
6:30pm
Bible Helpdesk
July 14, 2024
6:45pm
7:00pm
Prophecy Unsealed
Revelation's Saints - A Peculiar People
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Hope @ Night
Would You Lie to Save Your Life?
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Let's Pray!
July 23, 2024
9:15pm
9:30pm
Creationscapes
Skyangel: Worship The King
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - July 24, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Hope International Hope International
7:00amlearn more about Hope Sabbath School
Hope Sabbath School
Parables
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Torchlighters
Harriet Tubman
8:15am
8:30am
Bible Heroes Game Show
The Battle with Ruth
8:45am
9:00am
The Creation Case
Episode # 2
9:15am
9:30am
Lifestyle Magazine
More Than Capable
9:45am
10:00am
Hot Potatoes
Use of Steroids
10:15am
10:30am
Money Matters
Franchise
10:45am
11:00am
Daily Bread
Never Without Pain
11:15am
11:30am
This Is My Health
Working from Home
11:45am
12:00pm
Testimonies of Hope
Pastor Mhike
12:15pm
12:30pm
Inverse
Caught in the Crossfire
12:45pm
1:00pm
That Sketch Show
Prayer
1:15pm
1:30pm
Eye Opener
Is Dancing A Sin - Part 2
1:45pm
2:00pm
Love Me: Ready Scripture Songs
If You Love Me Part 1
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Hope Channel Classics
Magna Carta Unlocked - Episode 1
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Hope Channel Classics
The Morning Star of Wittenberg: Life of Katie Luth
4:15pm
4:30pm
Mission 360
Bond's Mission to Spain
4:45pm
5:00pm
It Is Written - Grounded
Grounded In Promise
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Table Talk
The Revelation Series: Bittersweet Book
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Prophecy Unsealed
The Most Sought After Secret in the Bible
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Clash of Ideas
Clash of Ideas
8:15pm
8:30pm
Clash of Ideas
Clash of Ideas
8:45pm
9:00pm
Let's Pray!
July 24, 2024
9:15pm
9:30pm
Creationscapes
Skyangel: Serenity
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - July 25, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Hope International Hope International
7:00am
The Identity
Myths On Religion - Christianity
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Into The Bible
The Crucifixion
8:15am
8:30am
Torchlighters
Martin Luther
8:45am
9:00am
Lifestyle Magazine
More Than Capable
9:15am
9:30am
Cross Connection
But Who Are You?
9:45am
10:00am
Daily Bread
Never Without Pain
10:15am
10:30am
The Chosen Generation
Uncontrollable Anger
10:45am
11:00am
Eye Opener
Made In Gods Image
11:15am
11:30am
Shoes Women Wear
Beauty - Bakang Moatihodi
11:45am
12:00pm
Simbarashe
Episode # 4
12:15pm
12:30pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Seeing The Invisible
12:45pm
1:00pmlearn more about Hope Sabbath School
Hope Sabbath School
Parables
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Bible Answers Live
Next Time
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Reimagining God
Seeing God, Seeing Me
3:15pm
3:30pm
The Dig
Inner Conflict
3:45pm
4:00pm
Cliff!
Satin Romeo
4:15pm
4:30pmlearn more about Maranatha Mission Stories
Maranatha Mission Stories
Construction Evangelism In Zambia
4:45pm
5:00pm
Unlocking Bible Prophecies
The Prediction
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Authentic
God in the Flesh
6:15pm
6:30pm
Revival for Mission
The Least of These
6:45pm
7:00pm
Prophecy Unsealed
Prophets and Prophecy, Visions and Dreams
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Perceptions
A Banner Unfurled: "My Soul Followeth Hard After Thee"
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Let's Pray!
July 25, 2024
9:15pm
9:30pm
Creationscapes
David Rives: American Heartland - Pt.1
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.