Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Monday - June 17, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit
Immune System #BAS000111
Andrew Hard, Jason Maxwell, Dick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
When We Talk
The Unexpected Killer #WWT220003
Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
7:45am
8:00amlearn more about Tiny Tots for Jesusbuy series Tiny Tots for Jesus
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Remember The Sabbath #TTFJ000100
Linda Johnson
8:15am
8:30am
Jesus My Light
Being The Salt #JML220022
Abigail, Carter, Aunt Francine, Gabriella, Nathan, Wade
8:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Canopy of Safety #KCCC230002
Addie, Angel, Bryan, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie, Nichu
9:00am
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Did Fallen Angels Procreate? #TDYQA240018
Ryan Day, Idalia Dinzey, John Dinzey
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Evolution Impossible
The Big-Bang Theory #EI190011
Dr John Ashton, Blair Lemke, Dr Sven Östring, Jeandré Roux, Melvin Sandelin
10:15am
10:30am
ASAP Ministries
Caring for At-Risk Children In Cambodia #ASAP000012
10:45am
11:00am
Prophecy Unsealed
When Grace Becomes A Disgrace #PU000007
Pastor Brian McMahon
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Earth's Closing Events #SSP240025
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Great Balls of Fire Part 2 of 3 #BTLP000273
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Off the Grid
Kentucky Disastor Relief #OTG220107
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Something New Under The Sun #AL000207
Curtis & Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Prayer #AFL000014
Casio Jones, Kevin Toms
3:15pm
3:30pm
Down to Earth
#DTE000213
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Did Fallen Angels Procreate? #TDYQA240018
Ryan Day, Idalia Dinzey, John Dinzey
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Chocolate Chippers #KCKF230002
Addie, Angel, Bryan, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Linda Johnson, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie, Cinda Sanner
5:15pm
5:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Popcorn #TTK000053
Ben, Carter, Nicole, Cinda Sanner, Sofiya
5:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Obeying Your Parents #TTW000010
Mollie Steenson
6:00pm
Praise Him NOW
The Chitans #PHN240023
Jayden Chitan, Jesse Chitan, Kaiziah Chitan, Karlainah Chitan, Kayandra Chitan, Ryan Day
6:15pm
6:30pm
IIW Sabbath School
#IIWSS024025
6:45pm
7:00pm
Spotless
God Announces His Covenant in the Garden #SPL230004
Shelley Quinn
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Unlocking Bible Prophecy
The Rescue #UBP000008
Cami Oetman
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Did Fallen Angels Procreate? #TDYQA240018
Ryan Day, Idalia Dinzey, John Dinzey
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - June 18, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Cholesterol #BASA000032
Andrew Hard, Dick Nunez, Rick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
The Heavens Declare
Star of Bethlehem #HDS000020
Jim Burr
7:45am
8:00amlearn more about Tiny Tots for Jesusbuy series Tiny Tots for Jesus
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me I Can Pray To Jesus #TTFJ000101
Linda Johnson
8:15am
8:30amlearn more about Maranatha Mission Stories
Maranatha Mission Stories
Youth Missions Movement #MMS011355
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Today LIVE
Men on a Mission #TDYL240019
Curtis Badger, Luis Jaen, Ben Lingle, Greg Morikone, Donald Owen, Darrell Thomas, Ian Vandervalk
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
It's Coming
Can You Hear Me Now? #ICM220012
Pastor John Lomacang
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Strategies for Strongholds
The Stranger Within #SFS220018
Wayne Blakely, Michael Carducci
12:15pm
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Psychosis #MOC000012
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Nivischi Edwards, David Guererro, Dr. Jean Wright
12:45pm
1:00pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's New Life #RAD170017
Mark Finley
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace! #ICJ190001
Jay Gallimore
2:15pm
2:30pm
Cook 30
Gado Gado, Peanut Sauce & Rice Paper Rolls #CKT000045
Jeremy Dixon
2:45pm
3:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Total Fitness #NBAS000030
Nancy Diaz, Andi Hunsaker, Lyndi Schwartz
3:15pm
3:30pm
Mission Revival
#MRL000134
3:45pm
Journeys
Can There Be a Way Out of Drugs and Criminality?: Samir’s Journey #JN000011
4:00pm
3ABN Today
Asi Bahamas #TDY240042
Jasmine Carter, Ricky Carter, Ian Greene, David Williams
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Master of the Few #KCBG230002
Allie, Brighton, Charlee, Dea, Sammy DeGraff, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Kianna, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Dean Nelson, Noa, Nolan, Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah
5:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Victory Belongs to the Lord #KCBB190006
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
5:30pm
Kids X-Press
Confident In Christ #KX240083
Angelica, Aunt Francine, Zachery
5:45pm
Kids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore
Water’S Edge #KCRX230002
Abigail, Allie, Amanda, Jason Bergmann, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Ramona
6:00pm
Unshackled Purpose
Faith Credit Card #USP220016
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
6:15pm
Impact Hope
The Hope School #IHO000002
6:30pm
Rebuild
#REB000003
6:45pm
7:00pm
Mission 360
Church on a Mountaintop #MTS004205
7:15pm
7:30pm
Imperative Life Lessons
Space and Imposter Syndrome #ILL230011
Ryan Johnson
7:45pm
8:00pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The End-Time Dimension of the Parables
The Two Builders #ASET000016
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today
Asi Bahamas #TDY240042
Jasmine Carter, Ricky Carter, Ian Greene, David Williams
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - June 19, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit
Benefits Of Water #BAS000112
Andrew Hard, Jason Maxwell, Dick Nunez
7:15am
7:30amlearn more about It Is Written
It Is Written
History’S Most Hated Father #IIW021239
7:45am
8:00am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Refusing Babylon’S Buffet Part 2 of 2 #AFNB002236
8:15am
8:30am
It Is Written: Canada
Back from the Dead #IIWC202306
8:45am
9:00am
Today Cooking
Diabetes Defying Desserts #TDYC230009
Lucia Tiffany
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
The Grace Pipeline
The Reality Of Relationship #GPL000004
Shelley Quinn
10:15am
10:30am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Dollars & $ense #THL000023
Andrea Endries, Stephen Fowler, Levi Longoria
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
Jesus, The Light of the World #HCAU220011
Pr Mike Browning John Malkiewycz
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
The Carter Report
The Great, Good News #CR100018
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Optimism #CLR000120
Cheri Peters, Adam Schutte
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Lineage
Jesus Early Challenges, Sermons and Calling His Disciples #LIN000028
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Seeking Shut Eye #AL000208
Curtis & Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Action 4 Life
Chiropractic #AFL000015
Casio Jones, Larry McLucas
3:15pm
3:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness #PFM000012
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Wintley Phipps, J.D. Quinn
3:45pm
4:00pm
Today Cooking
Diabetes Defying Desserts #TDYC230009
Lucia Tiffany
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Provides #KCSA230002
Charlee, Dean, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah
5:15pm
Bible Treasures
Words Can Hurt #BT170018
5:30pm
Kids Camp Critters & Creation
Crested Gecko #KCAC230002
Angel, Charlee, Dean, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Zachariah
5:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club
God Provides #KCFC230002
Abigail, Allie, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Sam Mills, Raelei
6:00pm
3ABN Homecoming
Overcoming Liberalism #HC220014
Ryan Day John Dinzey
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
When We Talk
Fix It Mode #WWT220004
Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Overview of Daniel Part 1 of 2 #SISS000074
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Made for Health
Secure The Border #MH230011
Rise Rafferty
8:15pm
8:30pm
A Wolf In Sheep's Clothing
From Darkness to Light #WSC230009
Mikey Jenny, Blessings Winn
8:45pm
9:00pm
Today Cooking
Diabetes Defying Desserts #TDYC230009
Lucia Tiffany
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - June 20, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Exercises For The Vision Impaired #BASA000033
Jonathan Hopkins, Richard Nelson, Dick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Nonstop Jesus #JFAN000168
Jaya Aaron, Natalie Wood
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Chocolate Chippers #KCKF230002
Addie, Angel, Bryan, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Linda Johnson, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie, Cinda Sanner
8:15am
8:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Little Nutter Butters #TTK000054
Carter, Christiana, Cinda Sanner, Seth, Summer
8:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Careful What You Say #TTW000011
John Lomacang
9:00am
3ABN Today
Christian Record Services: A Ministry Reaching the Blind Community #TDY230062
Tony Anobile, J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn, Yohanna Santana Treche
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
ASI Conventions
Sabbath Worship Service Part 1 of 2 #ASIC220010
Debbie Baker, Doug Baker, Merlin Burt, Viorel Catarama, Steve Dickman, Paul Douglas, Angela Frauenfelder, Dan Houghton, Andi Hunsaker, Erton Kohler, Patricia LaVanture, Denzil McNeilus, Darryl Thompson, Ted N.C. Wilson, Debbie Young
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
From Sickness to Health
Fast Food #FSH000017
Reidland Bredy, Sherry-Lynne Bredy, Rico Hill, Laverne Jackson, Thomas Jackson
11:15am
11:30am
Eternal Truths Matter
The Question Atheists Cannot Answer #ETM220001
Mark Finley
11:45am
12:00pm
God's Last Message to the World
Fixing The Time of Its Appearance #GLM200002
Dr Allan Lindsay
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Spotless
God Announces His Covenant in the Garden #SPL230004
Shelley Quinn
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Ultimate Prescription
Urogenital Pain #UP000088
Nick Evenson, James Marcum
2:15pm
2:30pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Refusing Babylon’S Buffet Part 2 of 2 #AFNB002236
2:45pm
3:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Balance Ball / Abdominal Workout #NBAS000031
Tami Bivens, Nancy Diaz, Andi Hunsaker
3:15pm
3:30pm
Country Wisdom
It’S Almost Time #CW000059
Jim & Janice
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today
Christian Record Services: A Ministry Reaching the Blind Community #TDY230062
Tony Anobile, J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn, Yohanna Santana Treche
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Canopy of Safety #KCCC230002
Addie, Angel, Bryan, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie, Nichu
5:15pm
Creation Is! Science
New Heights #CIS200010
5:30pm
The Creation Case
Cosmology #TCC000003
Rich Aguilera
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Earth's Closing Events #SSP240025
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
The Carter Report
The Next 1,000 Years in Bible Prophecy #CR100020
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Bible Answers Live
One with An Ending, The Second Without #AFBA202407
Doug Batchelor, Jean Ross
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today LIVE
#TDYL240020
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - June 21, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit
Willing To Change #BAS000113
Dick Nunez, Kim Rogers, Madison Turner
7:15am
7:30am
Contending for the Faith
Universes From Nothing #CFTF000008
Clifford Goldstein
7:45am
8:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map #AA190001
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Today
God Qualifies The Called #TDY230033
Kris Cavaness, Dee Hilderbrand, Angela Lomacang, John Lomacang, Karen Owen, Wendy Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Workout #OFL000002
Dick Nunez, Lisa Nunez, Jay Sutliffe
10:15am
10:30am
Cook 30
Nachos #CKT000007
Jeremy Dixon
10:45am
11:00am
Enjoy Healthy Eating
Simple Healthful Suppers and The Benefits of Family Meals #EH220008
Claire Barnhurst, Rebecca Barnhurst, Teenie Finley
11:15am
11:30am
Life After Choice
Grace Reborn #LAC180011
Grace Bondurant
11:45am
Divine Design
Blessings and Benefits of Breastfeeding #DIV000011
Patti Barnes
12:00pm
Made for Health
Secure The Border #MH230011
Rise Rafferty
12:15pm
12:30pm
Unshackled Purpose
Who Has A Hold of You #USP220017
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
12:45pm
Recipes from Russia
Svekol'nik (Cold Red Beet Soup) with Garlic-Rye Toast #RFR241024
Julia Outkina, Alexey Ronzhin, Anna Ronzhin
1:00pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Divine Service #GYC210009
Joshua Ahn, Gem Castor, Adam Ramdin Andrew Park
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Great Balls of Fire Part 2 of 3 #BTLP000273
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Where Is God? #RQRA000001
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
3:15pm
Journeys
Learning to Trust The Bible: Albert’S Journey #JN000012
3:30pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: Forgiving Myself #HLFT000002
Jill Morikone
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today
God Qualifies The Called #TDY230033
Kris Cavaness, Dee Hilderbrand, Angela Lomacang, John Lomacang, Karen Owen, Wendy Shelton
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
A Day with the King
The Chariot, the Mantle, and the Bears #DWK000048
Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Cecily Harker, Natalee McLean
5:15pm
5:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Is Faithful #KCSA230003
Abigail, Allie, Angel, Cadance, Christiana, David, Elizabeth, Esther, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Iksha, Jaxson, Joshua, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Madison, Maisey, McKenzie, Nichu, Tim Parton, Raelei, Allison Speer
5:45pm
Jesus My Light
Guarding Your Heart #JML220023
Abby, Asriel, Aunt Francine, Jael, Nathan
6:00pm
Authentic
Building Utopia #AU000106
6:15pm
6:30pm
Your Favorites By Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus' Name #YFBR200027
6:45pm
7:00pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
School In Spite of Civil War #JFAN000169
Jon Wood, Natalie Wood
7:15pm
7:30pm
Child Impact International
Transforming Lives in a Slum #CII002403
7:45pm
Impact Hope
The Hope School #IHO000002
8:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Earth's Closing Events #SSP240025
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Today Family Worship
#TDYFW240010
Chris Shelton, Kenny Shelton
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - June 22, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
7:00am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Refusing Babylon’S Buffet Part 2 of 2 #AFNB002236
7:15am
7:30amlearn more about Tiny Tots for Jesusbuy series Tiny Tots for Jesus
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me God Made Our World #TTFJ000102
Linda Johnson
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Is Faithful #KCSA230003
Abigail, Allie, Angel, Cadance, Christiana, David, Elizabeth, Esther, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Iksha, Jaxson, Joshua, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Madison, Maisey, McKenzie, Nichu, Tim Parton, Raelei, Allison Speer
8:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Lord of the Deep #KCBG230003
Abigail, Allie, Angel, Brighton, Cadance, Christiana, David, Dea, Elizabeth, Esther, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Iksha, Jaxson, Josh, Kaydin, Kayla, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Madison, Maisey, McKenzie, Nichu, Daniel Perrin, Raelei, Ricky, Sammy, Darrell & Sasha Thomas
8:30am
IIW Sabbath School
#IIWSS024025
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Today
#TDY240047
Julia Outkina, Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Earth's Closing Events #SSP240025
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Worship Hour
The Seven Seals of Revelation Part One #WHO240020
Kenny Shelton
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Pioneer Media
The Holy Hurricane, Part 3: The Wind That Weaves #PME231202
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Summer Camp Meeting
Living By Faith (Habakkuk 2:4) #SCM230008
Christopher Hudson Jason Bradley
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
The Sin That Can't Be Forgiven #TDYQA210027
Ryan Day, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Praise Him NOW
Tim Parton & Ryan Day #PHN240024
Ryan Day, Tim Parton
3:15pm
3:30pm
Awr360 Broadcast to Baptism
Episode 19 #AWR360021
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today
#TDY240047
Julia Outkina, Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pmlearn more about Maranatha Mission Stories
Maranatha Mission Stories
Impact In Zambia #MMS011424
5:15pm
5:30pm
3ABN Music Highlights
Freedom Singers #TMH240012
5:45pm
6:00pm
Breath of Life
What to Do When Opportunity Knocks Part 1 of 2 #BOLS000124
6:15pm
6:30pm
Lineage
The First Press, The Smith’S and the Great Controversy #LIN000013
6:45pm
7:00pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans. #LM000150
Jeff Reich
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Overview of Daniel Part 2 of 2 #SISS000075
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One
Isaiah 24:21-23: Satan's Millennial Prison House #ASGP000012
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today
#TDY240047
Julia Outkina, Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - June 23, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Youth Fitness #BASA000034
Megan Frasier, Jonathan Hopkins, Dick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Refusing Babylon’S Buffet Part 2 of 2 #AFNB002236
7:45am
8:00am
Kids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore
Faithful Compassfinding Direction #KCRX230003
Amanda, Jason Bergmann, Charlee, Eliana, Ezekiel, Kenan, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nolan, Ramona, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Zachariah
8:15am
Kids Camp Critters & Creation
Ball Python #KCAC230003
Allie, Angel, Bridger, Cadance, Christiana, David, Elizabeth, Esther, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Iksha, Jaxson, Josh, Kaydin, Kayla, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Madison, Maisey, Keith Nelson, Nichu, Raelei
8:30am
Bible Treasures
Dealing with Fear #BT170019
8:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club
God Is Faithful #KCFC230003
Carter, Charlee, Eliana, Ezekiel, Kenan, Maria Lee, Lydia, Sam Mills, Nolan, Ramona, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Zachariah
9:00am
3ABN Today
Transformative Healing: God’S Touch On Cancer Reco #TDY240040
David Emerson, Thomas Mayhew, MD, Jill Morikone, Ivonne Restrepo, Norbert Restrepo
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Your Favorites By Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus' Name #YFBR200027
10:15am
10:30am
Destination 10/40
This Is Destination 10/40 #DTF000101
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
The Triumph of God's Love #SSP240026
Ryan Day, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
3ABN Worship Hour
The Seven Seals of Revelation Part One #WHO240020
Kenny Shelton
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
The Incredible Journey
Checkpoint Charlie & The Price of Freedom #TIJ007106
Gary Kent
1:15pm
1:30pm
Down to Earth
#DTE000101
1:45pm
2:00pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation Unmasks The Cult Deception #RAD170018
Mark Finley
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Walk For Life #NBAS000034
Tami Bivens, Andi Hunsaker, Lyndi Schwartz
3:15pm
3:30pm
Kids X-Press
#KX240084
3:45pm
Creation Is! Science
Cleansing Sin #CIS200011
4:00pm
3ABN Today LIVE
#TDYL240020
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
The Carter Report
What Will Heaven Be Like? #CR100021
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
School In Spite of Civil War #JFAN000169
Jon Wood, Natalie Wood
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 1 of 3 #SISS000076
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
The Triumph of God's Love #SSP240026
Ryan Day, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today
Transformative Healing: God’S Touch On Cancer Reco #TDY240040
David Emerson, Thomas Mayhew, MD, Jill Morikone, Ivonne Restrepo, Norbert Restrepo
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - June 24, 2024

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Tuesday - June 25, 2024

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Wednesday - June 26, 2024

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Thursday - June 27, 2024

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.