Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Friday - May 24, 2024

3ABN
  • 12:00am3ABN Today Messiah (Ryan Day, James Rafferty)
  • 1:00amBible Answers Live Lost Again (Doug Batchelor, Jean Ross)
  • 2:00am3ABN Today LIVE Behind The Scenes at 3ABN - May 2024
  • 4:00amStrategies for Strongholds Success and Failure In Children's Education (Michael Carducci, Ivonne Restrepo)
  • 4:30amLive to Be Well Unconditional Commitment (Brandon Dent, Dr. Kim Nowlin)
  • 5:00amThe Incomparable Jesus Why The Lake of Fire Has An Ending But Not An End! (Jay Gallimore)
  • 5:30amAction 4 Life Nutrition (Curtis Eakins, Casio Jones)
  • 6:00amEvolution Impossible Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood (Dr John Ashton, Dr Sven Östring, Melvin Sandelin, Harley Southwell, Pr Justin Torossian)
  • 6:30amUltimate Prescription Headaches (Nick Evenson, James Marcum)
  • 7:00amBody and Spirit Super Slow Training (Andrew Hard, Jason Maxwell, Dick Nunez)
  • 7:30amContending for the Faith Seeing Is Believing (Clifford Goldstein)
  • 8:00amAmazing Adventures Gods Super Food
  • 9:00am3ABN Today A Divine Voice Out of Africa (Melusi Ndhlalambi, J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn)
  • 10:00amOptimize 4 Life Optimize Your Endocrine System (Dick Nunez, Lisa Nunez, Jay Sutliffe)
  • 10:30amCook 30 Corn Chowder & Others (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 11:00amEnjoy Healthy Eating The Advantages of Eating A Healthy Breakfast (Claire Barnhurst, Rebecca Barnhurst, Teenie Finley)
  • 11:30amLife After Choice A Gateway of Hope (Abby Duffy, Pastor Michael Smith)
  • 11:45amDivine Design Common Complaints of Pregnancy (Patti Barnes)
  • 12:00pmMade for Health Fire Extinguisher (Rise Rafferty)
  • 12:30pmUnshackled Purpose True Value (Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega)
  • 12:45pmRecipes from Russia Layered Seaweed Salad (Shuba) (Julia Outkina, Alexey Ronzhin, Anna Ronzhin)
  • 1:00pmGeneration. Youth. Christ. Friday Morning Devotional (Callie Buruchara Julianna Dunn)
  • 2:00pmBehold the Lamb Presents Meat In Due Season
  • 3:00pmRaw Questions Relevant Answers Adventism (Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden)
  • 3:15pmJourneys Should Christians Have Ecstatic Experiences?: Christopher’S Journey
  • 3:30pmHeartLift Transformation: A Spirit-Filled Heart, Part 2 of 2 (Jill Morikone)
  • 4:00pm3ABN Today A Divine Voice Out of Africa (Melusi Ndhlalambi, J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn)
  • 5:00pmA Day with the King The House of the Lord (Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Cecily Harker, Natalee McLean)
  • 5:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along For My Sake (Angel, Carson, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Ezra, Ian, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 5:45pmJesus My Light Blessing The Hungry (Asriel, Carter, Eloine, Aunt Francine, Jael, Nathan)
  • 6:00pmAuthentic Year of the Rooster
  • 6:30pmYour Favorites By Request To Belong, Just Sing Along (John Lomacang, Tim Parton)
  • 7:00pmJesus 4 Asia Now Missionaries of Mindoro (Jessica Barolo, Pete Barolo, Natalie Wood)
  • 7:30pmChild Impact International Twing- Rescuing The Most Vulnerable
  • 7:45pmUnshackled Purpose True Value (Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega)
  • 8:00pm3ABN Sabbath School Panel Light from the Sanctuary (Jason Bradley, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin)
  • 9:00pmToday Family Worship The Shepherd and His Sheep Part Two (Eddie Clark, Linda Clark, Chris Shelton, Danny Shelton, Kenny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton)
  • 10:00pmIt Is Written Turning It Around: Blood Pressure and Healthlearn more about Turning It Around: Blood Pressure and Health
  • 10:30pmMaranatha Mission Stories Inside Water Drillinglearn more about Inside Water Drilling
  • 11:00pmMission 360 Modern Tools for Witnessing
  • 11:30pmChild Impact International The Deaf School
  • 11:45pmPause to Pray Episode 36 - Revival (Tim Parton)
3ABN Kids
  • 12:00amThe Creation Case Erosion (Rich Aguilera)
  • 12:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Pancake Poppers (Carter, Daniel, Cinda Sanner, Sofiya, Summer)
  • 12:45amTiny Tots Worship Jesus Made You (Rich Aguilera)
  • 1:00amMission Trek The Final Episode
  • 1:30am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 1:45am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Skip The Shortcuts (Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Ademar Neto)
  • 2:00am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 2:15am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Heaven In View Marching to Heaven (Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Josiah, Madison, Maisey, Pavel, Raelei, Sofia)
  • 2:30am3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Berry Clouds & Cupcakes (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Cinda Sanner)
  • 3:00am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 3:15amBible Treasures Can God Hear Me? (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 3:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Sloppy Sammies (Christiana, Levi, Cinda Sanner, Shiloh, John Wesley)
  • 3:45amTiny Tots Worship Jesus Wants Me to Forgive (Jill Morikone)
  • 4:00amThe Creation Case Mountains (Rich Aguilera)
  • 4:30amKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (The Ward Family, Jonathan Galicia, Strings For Joy, Chekiyah Martin, Sam Santiago, & Marlana VanHoose.)
  • 4:45amKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enrique., Nichole Hardt, Thyeis Lorde, Girls of Mercy, Anjali Ramella, Marlana VanHoose, Kenneth Vargas)
  • 5:00amAwesome Science Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt1 (Noah Justice)
  • 5:30amTiny Tots for Jesus Trinidad (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Trinidad
  • 6:00amAmazing Adventures The Code of the King
  • 7:00amThree Angels for Kids Review and Commitment
  • 7:30am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 7:45am3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Getting Fit for God (Angel, Carter, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie, Sam Mills, Ramona)
  • 8:00am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 8:15am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 8:30am3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Berry Clouds & Cupcakes (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Cinda Sanner)
  • 9:00amKids Camp Critters & Creation Sand Boa (Alexia, Andrea, Angel, Charlee, Dean, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 9:15amKids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore The Trip/Journey Aheadplanning Ahead (Ramona & Amanda, Angel, Jason Bergmann, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie)
  • 9:30amCreation Is! Science Making Sound (Abrianna, Dea, Aunt Francine, Ishmael, Professor Ben Roy, Wade)
  • 9:45amBible Treasures Can God Hear Me? (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 10:00amStarting with Jesus Jesus Prays In Gethsemane
  • 10:30amJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 10:45amTiny Tots Worship Jesus Wants Me to Forgive (Jill Morikone)
  • 11:00amKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (The Ward Family, Jonathan Galicia, Strings For Joy, Chekiyah Martin, Sam Santiago, & Marlana VanHoose.)
  • 11:15amKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enrique., Nichole Hardt, Thyeis Lorde, Girls of Mercy, Anjali Ramella, Marlana VanHoose, Kenneth Vargas)
  • 11:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Sloppy Sammies (Christiana, Levi, Cinda Sanner, Shiloh, John Wesley)
  • 11:45amTiny Tots Worship Jesus Wants Me to Forgive (Jill Morikone)
  • 12:00pmThe Creation Case Mountains (Rich Aguilera)
  • 12:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 12:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 1:00pmAwesome Science Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt1 (Noah Justice)
  • 1:30pmTiny Tots Kitchen Sloppy Sammies (Christiana, Levi, Cinda Sanner, Shiloh, John Wesley)
  • 1:45pmTiny Tots Worship Jesus Wants Me to Forgive (Jill Morikone)
  • 2:00pmAmazing Adventures The Code of the King
  • 3:00pmTiny Tots for Jesus Trinidad (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Trinidad
  • 3:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 3:45pmKids Camp Critters & Creation Sand Boa (Alexia, Andrea, Angel, Charlee, Dean, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 4:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 4:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 4:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Trinidad (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Trinidad
  • 5:00pmKids X-Press Carefully Conscientious (Angelica, Aunt Francine, Keyana, Tamera)
  • 5:15pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose)
  • 5:30pmA Day with the King Brave Queen Esther (Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka)
  • 6:00pmHere I Am Send Me
  • 6:15pmTiny Tots Worship Jesus Wants Me to Forgive (Jill Morikone)
  • 6:30pmThe Creation Case Mountains (Rich Aguilera)
  • 7:00pmAmazing Adventures The Code of the King
  • 8:00pmStarting with Jesus Jesus Prays In Gethsemane
  • 8:30pmKids Bible Zone A Community Celebrates
  • 9:00pmJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 9:15pmTiny Tots Worship Jesus Wants Me to Forgive (Jill Morikone)
  • 9:30pmThree Angels for Kids Review and Commitment
  • 10:00pmAmazing Adventures The Code of the King
  • 11:00pmStarting with Jesus Jesus Prays In Gethsemane
  • 11:30pmAwesome Science Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt1 (Noah Justice)
3ABN Proclaim!
  • 12:00amRevelation Now (new) The Dragon And The Woman (Jac Colon)
  • 1:00amRevelation Speaks Peace The Four Horsemen of the Apocalypse (Shawn Boonstra)
  • 2:00amEleventh Hour Evidence Does God Exist (David Asscherick)
  • 3:00amLife Discovery Series Incredible Time Prophecies (Jim Reinking)
  • 4:00am3ABN On the Road Unlikely Ambassadors (Cheri Peters)
  • 5:00am3ABN Homecoming Power to Forgive (David Shin Ryan Day)
  • 6:00amBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" House Calls, Part 1 (Walter Pearson)
  • 6:30amBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" House Calls, Part 2 (Walter Pearson)
  • 7:00amHis Harvest is Ready Twice As Nice (C.A. Murray)
  • 8:00amThunder in the Holy Land Real World Repentance (Andrea Endries, Stephen Fowler, Levi Longoria)
  • 8:30amIt Is Written Unwrap My Heartlearn more about Unwrap My Heart
  • 9:00amRemodeling Your Life Heavenly Minded (Jim Ayer)
  • 9:30amBreath of Life Claim Your Benefits Volume One Part 2 of 2
  • 10:00amRevelation Insights! The Occult Explosion - Spiritism Exposed! (Lyle Albrecht)
  • 11:00amProphecy Unsealed Revelation's 1000 Years (Pastor Brian McMahon)
  • 12:00pmVoice of Prophecy Speaks Facing The Judgment With Confidence (Lonnie Melashenko)
  • 1:00pmForecasting Hope Open Your Eyes and Look at the Fields
  • 2:00pmBehold the Lamb Presents Common and Sacred Fire - part 4 of 4 (Chris Shelton, Kenny Shelton)
  • 3:00pmIn The Footsteps of Paul A Rabbi Discovers The Gospel (Tony Moore)
  • 3:30pmIt Is Written Unwrap My Heartlearn more about Unwrap My Heart
  • 4:00pmGive Me the Bible Book Of Life In The Judgment (Kenneth Cox, Host: Mollie Steenson)
  • 5:00pmAmazing Prophecies (J.M.) The Mark of the Beast & 666
  • 6:00pmRevelation Insights! The Occult Explosion - Spiritism Exposed! (Lyle Albrecht)
  • 7:00pm3ABN Worship Hour 7 Keys to Overcome Fear (Jill Morikone)
  • 8:00pmAnchors of Truth Seeing Trouble with Christian Eyes (Alvin Kibble, Host: Greg & Jill Morikone)
  • 9:00pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Sealed Book Part 2 of 2 (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 9:30pmFinal Days The Mark of the Beast (Dustin Pestlin)
  • 10:00pm3ABN Sabbath School Panel The Sabbath and the End (Ryan Day, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty)
  • 11:00pmAmazing Facts: Central Study Hour learn more about
Amazing Discoveries
  • 12:15amLife Science Human Health Lesson from Indigenous Peoples (Obomsawin)
  • 1:15amThe Midnight Cry (Vision Video)
  • 3:00amThrough Different Eyes Find Freedom from Unhealthy Control (Dan Gabbert)
  • 4:00amHealed by His Wounds - #20 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 4:45amIn the Stream of Time - #2 - Protestants, Prophecy, and the Papacy (Walter Veith)
  • 6:15amProphetic Prototype: Lessons from the Life of John the Baptist The Cry of Light (Eric Walsh)
  • 7:00amTwo Doctors` Testimonies Interview by Walter - Changing Our Lifestyle (Dr. Coralia Jigau, Walter Veith)
  • 8:00amDocumentary The Creation - The Earth is a Witness
  • 9:00amTruth Matters Season 2 Human Rights: The UN, Jesuits, and the Sabbath-Sunday Debate (Mackenzie Drebit, Matt Schanche)
  • 10:45amThe Not So Secret Rapture (Kameron DeVasher)
  • 11:30amBible Answers Should we Keep the Feasts (Walter Veith)
  • 12:00pmHealed by His Wounds - #20 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 12:45pmIn the Stream of Time - #2 - Protestants, Prophecy, and the Papacy (Walter Veith)
  • 2:15pmProphetic Prototype: Lessons from the Life of John the Baptist The Cry of Light (Eric Walsh)
  • 3:00pmTwo Doctors` Testimonies Interview by Walter - Changing Our Lifestyle (Dr. Coralia Jigau, Walter Veith)
  • 4:00pmDocumentary The Creation - The Earth is a Witness
  • 5:00pmTruth Matters Season 2 Human Rights: The UN, Jesuits, and the Sabbath-Sunday Debate (Mackenzie Drebit, Matt Schanche)
  • 6:45pmThe Not So Secret Rapture (Kameron DeVasher)
  • 7:30pmBible Answers Should we Keep the Feasts (Walter Veith)
  • 8:00pmHealed by His Wounds - #20 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 8:45pmIn the Stream of Time - #2 - Protestants, Prophecy, and the Papacy (Walter Veith)
  • 10:15pmProphetic Prototype: Lessons from the Life of John the Baptist The Cry of Light (Eric Walsh)
  • 11:00pmTwo Doctors` Testimonies Interview by Walter - Changing Our Lifestyle (Dr. Coralia Jigau, Walter Veith)
Amazing Facts
  • 12:00amCracking the Genesis Code God's Method of Discipline (Stephen Bohr)
  • 1:30amThe Incredible Journey, Season 3 The Covid-19 Pandemic - Riding the Tipping Point (Gary Kent)
  • 2:00amPastor Doug's Weekly Message The Beatitudes - Eight Keys to Joy and Peace, Pt. 2 (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 3:30amSpecial Presentation Amazing Facts (TBA)
  • 4:00amThe Shepherd King The Shepherd King, Pt. 8 - Securing the Kingdom (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 5:00amStarting With Jesus 2024 The Last Supper (Various)
  • 5:30amLineage Journey, Season 3 Creation to Kings (Patriarchs and Prophets), Pt. 2 (Adam Ramdin)
  • 6:00amReclaim Your Faith Home from a Far Country (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 7:00amCentral Study Hour - 2 "The Great Controversy" 8- Light From the Sanctuary (Various)
  • 8:00amUndaunted Courage Share Your Faith, Pt. 2 (Adam Ramdin)
  • 9:00amPastor Doug's Weekly Message Lessons from the Book of Job, Pt. 2 (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 10:00amRevelation of Hope Bible Prophecy Seminar Movement of Destiny (Taj Pacleb)
  • 12:00pmRERUN Bible Answers Live Last Sunday's Episode (Doug Batchelor, Jëan Ross)
  • 1:00pmProphecy Unsealed Armageddon and the Seven Last Plagues (Brian McMahon)
  • 2:00pmRevelation Today - Hope Awakens A House Divided (John Bradshaw)
  • 4:00pmVarious Growing with Jesus (Mark Finley)
  • 5:30pmAmazing Facts Around the World Amazing Facts in Papua New Guinea (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 6:00pmChurch Sermons Daniel 4 - The King's Second Dream (Various)
  • 7:00pmLineage Journey, Season 3 Creation to Kings (Patriarchs and Prophets), Pt. 2 (Adam Ramdin)
  • 7:30pmIt Is Written 2 Turning it Around : Blood Pressure and Health (John Bradshaw)
  • 8:00pmAmazing Doctrines Salvation: The Origin of Evil (Other)
  • 10:00pmRERUN Bible Answers Live Last Sunday's Episode (Doug Batchelor, Jëan Ross)
  • 11:30pmIt Is Written Sabbath School "The Great Controversy" 8- Light From the Sanctuary (Eric Flickinger)
Dare to Dream
  • 12:00amPure Choices Transgenderism in the Church (Wayne Blakely, Michael Carducci, Walt Heyer)
  • 12:30amLife After Choice Restored (Abby Duffy, Pastor Michael Smith, Danny & Emily Wells)
  • 12:45amIntimate Clarity Clarity On Pornography (Jason Bradley, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer)
  • 1:00amFree Indeed I'll Do Your Will (Scott Kiley, Desmond Loftis, C.A. Murray, Joshua Stansel, Lemuel Vega)
  • 1:30amIssues and Answers (D2D) Breaking Down Barriers (Karen Thomas, Richard Valenzuela)
  • 2:00amUrban Report The Health Journey (Jason Bradley, Rise Rafferty)
  • 2:30amSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Everlasting Gospel (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 3:00amNew Journey, The Personal Testimony (Aaron Chancy, Kendor Shy)
  • 3:30amMultitude of Counselors The Man Who (Almost) Never Slept Part 1 of 2 (Shawn Boonstra, Nivischi Edwards, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins)
  • 4:00amTake it to the Bank Living Beyond Your Means (Cordell Thomas)
  • 4:30amMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Richardson Family, Yvonne Lewis, Margaret Richardson, Duawne Starling)
  • 5:00amTaste of Paradise Smoothies And Juicing / Are You On Time? (Nyse Collins, Brenda Kemp, Leslie Jackson Smith, Evita Tezeno)
  • 5:30amPathway of Hope Soldier In God's Army (Abraham Jules)
  • 6:00amAction 4 Life Balance (Nadine Brooks, Casio Jones)
  • 6:30amBreath of Life You’ve Overpaid for That Part 1 of 2
  • 7:00amAbundant Living Mom's Special Breakfast (Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins)
  • 7:30amEngage Human Rights And Gospel (Mindi Rahn)
  • 8:00amBattles of Faith The Science Of Re-creation (Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers)
  • 8:30amIssues and Answers (D2D) Breaking Down Barriers (Karen Thomas, Richard Valenzuela)
  • 9:00amBehold the Lamb Presents How to Survive The Time of Jacob's Trouble Part 1 of 2
  • 10:00amUrban Report The Health Journey (Jason Bradley, Rise Rafferty)
  • 10:30amSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Everlasting Gospel (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 11:00amNew Journey, The Personal Testimony (Aaron Chancy, Kendor Shy)
  • 11:30amMultitude of Counselors The Man Who (Almost) Never Slept Part 1 of 2 (Shawn Boonstra, Nivischi Edwards, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins)
  • 12:00pmTake it to the Bank Living Beyond Your Means (Cordell Thomas)
  • 12:30pmMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Richardson Family, Yvonne Lewis, Margaret Richardson, Duawne Starling)
  • 1:00pmTaste of Paradise Smoothies And Juicing / Are You On Time? (Nyse Collins, Brenda Kemp, Leslie Jackson Smith, Evita Tezeno)
  • 1:30pmFor Guys Only. How to Be A Spiritual Man (Brandon Dent, William Lee, Colin King PhD)
  • 2:00pmFamilies for Heaven When Tragedy Strikes, Part 2 (Alanzo & June Smith)
  • 2:30pmAbundant Living Mom's Special Breakfast (Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins)
  • 3:00pmCelebrating Life in Recovery Grace (Adam & Rayne Hamilton, Cheri Peters)
  • 4:00pmTable Talk Here I Stand (David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario)
  • 5:00pm3ABN Today Ultimate Mission (John Anderson, Jason Bradley, Jim Reynolds)
  • 6:00pmLineage Jesus Early Challenges, Sermons and Calling His Disciples
  • 6:30pmMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Richardson Family, Yvonne Lewis, Margaret Richardson, Duawne Starling)
  • 7:00pmUrban Report The Health Journey (Jason Bradley, Rise Rafferty)
  • 7:30pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Everlasting Gospel (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 8:00pmFoundation of Our Faith Married and Merry: Single and Satisfied (John Lomacang, Abraham Jules PhD)
  • 9:00pmTrue Knowledge of Self Traps of the Enemy - False Education, Part 2 (Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur)
  • 9:30pmIssues and Answers (D2D) Breaking Down Barriers (Karen Thomas, Richard Valenzuela)
  • 10:00pmPure Choices Sheltering Trees (Wayne Blakely, Mary Lou Erwin, Sharri Scott)
  • 10:30pmFrom Sickness to Health Barbecuing (Reidland Bredy, Sherry-Lynne Bredy, Rico Hill, Laverne Jackson, Thomas Jackson)
  • 11:00pm3ABN Sabbath School Panel Light from the Sanctuary (Jason Bradley, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin)
Hope
  • 12:00amTable Talk The Priesthood of All Believers
  • 1:00amFlight: The Genius of Birds
  • 2:00amAuthentic The Prison Yard of Life
  • 2:30amLiving Free 6: You Can Quit
  • 3:00amCross Connection Faith That Moves Mountains - Episode 25
  • 4:00amProphecy Unsealed The Last Night On Earth
  • 5:00amReimagining God Alluring Love
  • 5:30amCreationscapes Firstlight: Best of Creationscapes - Part 2
  • 6:00amHope Sabbath School Lesson 1 - Paul: Apostle to the Gentiles (3rd Qtr 2017)learn more about Lesson 1 - Paul: Apostle to the Gentiles (3rd Qtr 2017)
  • 7:00amWake Up with Hope May 24, 2024
  • 7:30amLet's Pray! May 23, 2024
  • 8:00amIt Is Written Turning It Around: Blood Pressure and Healthlearn more about Turning It Around: Blood Pressure and Health
  • 8:30amThe Dig Episode 3: Discovery
  • 9:00amMums at the Table Season 14 - #10
  • 9:30amThe Incredible Journey On The Dinosaur Trail
  • 10:00amWake Up with Hope May 24, 2024
  • 10:30amLet's Pray! May 23, 2024
  • 11:00amIt Is Written: Canada The Power of a Mother's Prayers
  • 11:30amReimagining God Alluring Love
  • 12:00pmMums at the Table Season 14 - #10
  • 12:30pmNEWSTART Now Water Works!: Water
  • 1:00pmGo Healthy for Good! Addictions - Eating Disorders
  • 2:00pmMaranatha Mission Stories The Gospel in the Junglelearn more about The Gospel in the Jungle
  • 2:30pmAdventures In Missions Ears of the Deaf Unstopped
  • 3:00pmGlobal Affairs Today Climate Change
  • 3:30pmAmazing Facts with Doug Batchelor The Devil?S Dungeon
  • 4:00pmJohn 10:10 John 10:10
  • 4:30pmRevival for Mission Growing Faith
  • 5:00pmBreath of Life with Debleaire Snell Rolling Stones - Part 2
  • 5:30pmReal Family Talk Sexuality and Identity
  • 6:00pmIt Is Written: Canada The Power of a Mother's Prayers
  • 6:30pmAdventist News Network This Week On Ann May 24, 2024
  • 7:00pmHope Sabbath School Light from the Sanctuarylearn more about Light from the Sanctuary
  • 8:00pmBible Helpdesk May 19, 2024
  • 8:30pmInverse 08 The Spiritual Warfare, pt. 1: Prayer and Angels
  • 9:00pmTransformed When Enough is Enough…
  • 9:30pmSpencerville Church The Refining Messengers
  • 10:00pmAuthentic The Prison Yard of Life
  • 10:30pmMission 360
  • 11:00pmHope @ Night Does Science Prove Evolution?
Hope International
  • 12:00amBeyond The Search Burnout
  • 12:30amJesus 101 Fulfilled
  • 1:00amLet's Pray! May 23, 2024
  • 1:30amMaranatha Mission Stories India Schoolslearn more about India Schools
  • 2:00amTake Note Ii #8
  • 2:30amMums at the Table Season 17 - #1
  • 3:00amLoma Linda University Church at Worship As Far As It Depends On You
  • 4:00amGo Healthy for Good! Visual Acuity & Lasik
  • 5:00amHope Sabbath School Light from the Sanctuarylearn more about Light from the Sanctuary
  • 6:00amFrom The Pulpit Discover Your God-Given Dreams
  • 6:30amSpeak Up Setting Healthy Boundaries
  • 7:00amBible Journey The Book of Numbers 314
  • 8:00amAnimal Encounters Fish
  • 8:30amArnie's Shack Noah's Ark - Part 1
  • 9:00amJesus Loves Little Ones Baby Isaac, The Promised Boy
  • 9:30amDiscipleship 24/7 Loving God Without Fear
  • 10:00amLive for Jesus Tsitsi, Francois, Tarryn
  • 10:30amLifestyle Magazine Jaclyn Smith Special
  • 11:00amRhythm of Life Church - Bontle Moabi
  • 12:00pmHope Sabbath School Light from the Sanctuarylearn more about Light from the Sanctuary
  • 1:00pmThe Chosen - Story Encounters Indescribable Compassion - Part 1
  • 1:30pmStory Encounters Indescribable Compassion - Part 1
  • 2:00pmMission 360
  • 2:30pmInverse The Spiritual Warfare, Pt. 1: Prayer and Angels
  • 3:00pmAdventist News Network This Week On Ann May 24, 2024
  • 3:30pmFamily Reunion Classic Praise
  • 5:30pmBible Answers Live Lost Again
  • 6:30pmUnhooked Anger
  • 7:00pmProphecy Unsealed Q and a
  • 8:00pmCross Connection The New Birth
  • 9:00pmRevolutionary Jesus The Good Shepherd
  • 9:30pmCreationscapes Firstlight: My Fathers World - Part 2
  • 10:00pmHope Sabbath School Light from the Sanctuarylearn more about Light from the Sanctuary
  • 11:00pmAmazing Facts with Doug Batchelor The Devil?S Dungeon
  • 11:30pmKing's Kids Waiting Patiently
LLBN His Light
  • 12:00am005 William Loveless Sermons Jan 26th, 1991
  • 1:00am001 More About Jesus-Can We be Friends-Volume 1 Disk 1 100
  • 2:00am116 God Talk - MORE TIME!
  • 2:30amGod's Word for Today 013
  • 3:00amChristian Connections May 18th, 2021
  • 4:00amCreating Disciples With Austin Roberts - #110 - Apr 8th, 2019
  • 4:30amBoulder - The Day the Wind Came - Fresh Wind (Part 2) - Geoff Patterson May 4th, 2024
  • 5:30amRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0020
  • 6:00amWM S08E05 NutriBowls
  • 7:00amLLUC Vespers - APC 20190302 000D
  • 8:00am4888 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word May 29th, 2023
  • 8:30amPraise Time E016 May 22nd, 2020
  • 9:00amHymnal Notes 016 May 21st, 2020
  • 9:30am069 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 10:00am020 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 10:30amGathering Place 20061202 0007
  • 11:00am06 J101 Revelation The Fifth Gospel
  • 11:30amKingdom Living 20110428 0026
  • 12:00pm008 William Loveless Sermons Apr 20th, 1991
  • 1:00pm002 More About Jesus-What is a Christian-Volume 1 Disk 1 200
  • 2:00pm117 God Talk
  • 2:30pmGod's Word for Today 014
  • 3:00pmChristian Connections May 18th, 2021
  • 4:00pmCreating Disciples With Austin Roberts - #110 - Apr 8th, 2019
  • 4:30pmBoulder - The Day the Wind Came - Fresh Wind (Part 2) - Geoff Patterson May 4th, 2024
  • 5:30pmRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0020
  • 6:00pmWM S08E05 NutriBowls
  • 7:00pmLLUC Vespers - APC 20190302 000D
  • 8:00pm4888 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word May 29th, 2023
  • 8:30pmPraise Time E016 May 22nd, 2020
  • 9:00pmHymnal Notes 016 May 21st, 2020
  • 9:30pm069 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 10:00pm020 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 10:30pmGathering Place 20061202 0007
  • 11:00pm06 J101 Revelation The Fifth Gospel
  • 11:30pmKingdom Living 20110428 0026
LLBN His Word
  • 12:00amGod's Prophetic Surprises - #430 - May 20th, 2020
  • 12:30am062 A Little Book Open - Days and Time
  • 1:00amRediscover S1E20 With Pastor Miguel Mendez
  • 1:30am025 More About Jesus - Decisions, Decisions, Decisions
  • 2:30am010 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 4:00am20 Lineage Journey - S2E11 Ellen Whites Later Years & The SD
  • 4:30amGod's Prophetic Surprises - #431 - Jul 13th, 2020
  • 5:00am142 Excavating the Bible-Archaeology and the Bible Book by B
  • 5:30amLLBN Sermons 021 featuring Pastor William Penick Sr. 2020043
  • 6:00amGathering Place - #35
  • 6:30am063 A Little Book Open - The 70 Weeks
  • 8:00amRevelation of Peace 13 - How to Not Get the Mark of the Beas
  • 9:00am04 Hope for the Time of the End Apr 17th, 2023
  • 9:30am4930 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Mar 11th, 2024
  • 10:00amRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0015
  • 10:30amLifestyle Magazine 20211121 3021 - Jaclyn Smith (Special)
  • 12:00pm20 Lineage Journey - S2E11 Ellen Whites Later Years & The SD
  • 12:30pmGod's Prophetic Surprises - #431 - Jul 13th, 2020
  • 1:00pm142 Excavating the Bible-Archaeology and the Bible Book by B
  • 1:30pmLLBN Sermons 021 featuring Pastor William Penick Sr. 2020043
  • 2:00pmGathering Place - #35
  • 2:30pm063 A Little Book Open - The 70 Weeks
  • 4:00pmRediscover S1E21 With Pastor Miguel Mendez
  • 4:30pm0081 Searching for Answers 19 I, II, & III John Jul 25th, 2018
  • 5:00pm04 Hope for the Time of the End Apr 17th, 2023
  • 5:30pm4930 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Mar 11th, 2024
  • 6:00pmRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0015
  • 6:30pmLifestyle Magazine 20211121 3021 - Jaclyn Smith (Special)
  • 7:00pmRevelation of Peace 13 - How to Not Get the Mark of the Beas
  • 8:00pm4935 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Apr 15th, 2024
  • 8:30pm4930 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Mar 11th, 2024
  • 9:00pmLLBN Worship LIVE
  • 10:00pmLLUC Church HD - Called Out - Richard Hart May 11th, 2024
  • 11:00pm4935 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Apr 15th, 2024
  • 11:30pm04 Hope for the Time of the End Apr 17th, 2023
Smart Lifestyle TV
  • 2:30am016 Visibly Fit - Allison Bottke Pt 2
  • 3:00amLifestyle Magazine 20211121 3021 - Jaclyn Smith (Special)
  • 4:00amJE Plant-Based Texas Sheet Cake 13m30s
  • 4:30amSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E01 Nov 20th, 2019
  • 5:00amSLS Chat n' Chew S03 E04
  • 7:00am09 Naturally Gourmet
  • 8:30amSLS Chat n' Chew S03 E05
  • 9:00am017 Visibly Fit - Sonja Samuels
  • 9:30am12 Youngberg 12 Weeks to Wellness - Best Lab Tests for Maxim
  • 11:00am128 A New Day With Dr Tammy - Exploitation of Youngsters in
  • 11:30amJE Plant-based Frozen Frosted Fudge 15m10s
  • 11:45amNarcissism in a Parent-The Signs 14m39s
  • 12:00pmWM S09E08 Breaded Chicken Nuggets
  • 1:00pmLifestyle Magazine 20211121 3021 - Jaclyn Smith (Special)
  • 1:30pmSLS 01 9 Secrets to Live Longer and Stronger - LifeStart Sem
  • 2:30pmSLS Chat n' Chew S03 E05
  • 3:00pm12 Youngberg 12 Weeks to Wellness - Best Lab Tests for Maxim
  • 4:30pm09 Naturally Gourmet
  • 7:00pm128 A New Day With Dr Tammy - Exploitation of Youngsters in
  • 7:30pm084 - HOHL - Zeno Charles-Marcel -Type 2 Diabetes - 8 21 14
  • 8:30pmHot Health - Diet and Nutrition - - Alessandra I
  • 9:00pmWM S09E08 Breaded Chicken Nuggets
  • 10:00pmBlood Pressure - How to Lower it Safely UCTV 1h27m47s
  • 11:30pm12 Youngberg 12 Weeks to Wellness - Best Lab Tests for Maxim

Saturday - May 25, 2024

3ABN
  • 12:00amToday Family Worship The Shepherd and His Sheep Part Two (Eddie Clark, Linda Clark, Chris Shelton, Danny Shelton, Kenny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton)
  • 1:00amASI Conventions Friday Morning Keynote (Robert Hunsaker Ernestine Finley)
  • 2:00amBreath of Life That’s A Good Offer Part 1 of 2
  • 2:30amEternal Truths Matter Unraveling Satan’S Greatest Deception (Mark Finley)
  • 3:00amPraise Music (Kelly Mowrer)
  • 3:30amIt Is Written Turning It Around: Blood Pressure and Healthlearn more about Turning It Around: Blood Pressure and Health
  • 4:00amDaniel All Access Shlmiel, Shlemazl (Pr. CA Murray)
  • 5:00amRevelation Now (new) Science And The Bible (Jac Colon)
  • 6:00amRevelation Insights! A Day to Remember (Lyle Albrecht)
  • 7:00amAmazing Facts with Doug Batchelor The Devil’S Dungeon
  • 7:30amTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Helps His Friends To Be Honest (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus Helps His Friends To Be Honest
  • 8:00am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along For My Sake (Angel, Carson, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Ezra, Ian, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 8:15am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems The Savior of the World (Alexia, Angel, Carson, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Ezra, Ian, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Kianna, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 8:30amIIW Sabbath School
  • 9:00am3ABN Today Minnesota Youth Rush (Jason Bradley, Darrell Conway, Iosif Dubreuze, Daniel Perrin, Henry Peterson)
  • 10:00am3ABN Sabbath School Panel Light from the Sanctuary (Jason Bradley, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin)
  • 11:00am3ABN Worship Hour Daniel 11 - The Glorious Land (James Rafferty)
  • 12:00pmPioneer Media
  • 1:00pmSummer Camp Meeting A Faithful Husband (Hosea 2:20) (James Rafferty)
  • 2:00pm3ABN Today Bible Q&A How to Study The Bible (Jason Bradley, Ryan Day, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn)
  • 3:00pmPraise Him NOW Music Special with Jason Robinson, Tim Parton, & Ryan Day (Ryan Day, Tim Parton, Jason Robinson)
  • 3:30pmAwr360 Broadcast to Baptism Episode 9
  • 4:00pm3ABN Today Minnesota Youth Rush (Jason Bradley, Darrell Conway, Iosif Dubreuze, Daniel Perrin, Henry Peterson)
  • 5:00pmMaranatha Mission Stories India Schoolslearn more about India Schools
  • 5:30pm3ABN Music Highlights Vonda Beerman-3abn Music Highlights (Vonda Beerman)
  • 6:00pmBreath of Life That’s A Good Offer Part 1 of 2
  • 6:30pmLineage Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes
  • 7:00pmLaymen Ministries The Days of Noah Series
  • 7:30pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Faith of Jesus (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 8:00pmAnchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One The Typology of the Book of Habakkuk Part Two
  • 9:00pm3ABN Today Minnesota Youth Rush (Jason Bradley, Darrell Conway, Iosif Dubreuze, Daniel Perrin, Henry Peterson)
  • 10:00pmWhite Horse Media The Ten Commandments: Abolished or Unchangeable? Part Three (Rob Knott, Steve Wohlberg)
  • 10:30pmSanctuary, Salvation, and Our Savior Justified in the Courtyard
  • 11:00pmRevelation's Ancient Discoveries Revelation Reveals Deadly Delusions (Mark Finley.)
3ABN Kids
  • 12:00amThe Creation Case Mountains (Rich Aguilera)
  • 12:30amGrandma's House Zoo (Joyce Neal)
  • 12:45amTiny Tots Worship Jesus Wants Me to Forgive (Jill Morikone)
  • 1:00amA Day with the King Brave Queen Esther (Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka)
  • 1:30amTiny Tots for Jesus God Created Air (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about God Created Air
  • 2:00amAmazing Adventures The Code of the King
  • 3:00amKids Camp Critters & Creation Sand Boa (Alexia, Andrea, Angel, Charlee, Dean, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 3:15amKids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore The Trip/Journey Aheadplanning Ahead (Ramona & Amanda, Angel, Jason Bergmann, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie)
  • 3:30amJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 3:45am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 4:00amThe Creation Case New or Old? (Rich Aguilera)
  • 4:30amKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (The Ward Family, Jonathan Galicia, Strings For Joy, Chekiyah Martin, Sam Santiago, & Marlana VanHoose.)
  • 4:45amKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enrique., Nichole Hardt, Thyeis Lorde, Girls of Mercy, Anjali Ramella, Marlana VanHoose, Kenneth Vargas)
  • 5:00amAwesome Science Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt2 (Noah Justice)
  • 5:30amTiny Tots for Jesus God Created Air (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about God Created Air
  • 6:00amAmazing Adventures The Code of the King
  • 7:00amA Day with the King Brave Queen Esther (Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka)
  • 7:30amTiny Tots for Jesus God Created Air (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about God Created Air
  • 8:00am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 8:15am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 8:30am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 8:45amJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 9:00amBible Treasures Freedom to Choose
  • 9:15amTiny Tots Worship Be Kind to Others (CA Murray)
  • 9:30amKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (The Ward Family, Jonathan Galicia, Strings For Joy, Chekiyah Martin, Sam Santiago, & Marlana VanHoose.)
  • 9:45amKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enrique., Nichole Hardt, Thyeis Lorde, Girls of Mercy, Anjali Ramella, Marlana VanHoose, Kenneth Vargas)
  • 10:00amAmazing Adventures The Code of the King
  • 11:00amTiny Tots for Jesus God Created Air (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about God Created Air
  • 11:30amStarting with Jesus Jesus Prays In Gethsemane
  • 12:00pmKids Bible Zone A Community Celebrates
  • 12:30pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (The Ward Family, Jonathan Galicia, Strings For Joy, Chekiyah Martin, Sam Santiago, & Marlana VanHoose.)
  • 12:45pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enrique., Nichole Hardt, Thyeis Lorde, Girls of Mercy, Anjali Ramella, Marlana VanHoose, Kenneth Vargas)
  • 1:00pmGrandma's House Train Trip (Joyce Neal)
  • 1:15pmTiny Tots Worship Be Kind to Others (CA Murray)
  • 1:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus God Created Air (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about God Created Air
  • 2:00pmJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 2:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 2:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 2:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 3:00pmKids Camp Critters & Creation Sand Boa (Alexia, Andrea, Angel, Charlee, Dean, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 3:15pmKids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore The Trip/Journey Aheadplanning Ahead (Ramona & Amanda, Angel, Jason Bergmann, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie)
  • 3:30pmKids X-Press Carefully Conscientious (Angelica, Aunt Francine, Keyana, Tamera)
  • 3:45pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose)
  • 4:00pmBible Treasures Freedom to Choose
  • 4:15pmTiny Tots Worship Be Kind to Others (CA Murray)
  • 4:30pmDog Tales (Neale Schofield)
  • 5:00pmGrandma's House Train Trip (Joyce Neal)
  • 5:15pmTiny Tots Worship Be Kind to Others (CA Murray)
  • 5:30pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (The Ward Family, Jonathan Galicia, Strings For Joy, Chekiyah Martin, Sam Santiago, & Marlana VanHoose.)
  • 5:45pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enrique., Nichole Hardt, Thyeis Lorde, Girls of Mercy, Anjali Ramella, Marlana VanHoose, Kenneth Vargas)
  • 6:00pmA Day with the King Brave Queen Esther (Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka)
  • 6:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus God Created Air (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about God Created Air
  • 7:00pmAmazing Adventures The Code of the King
  • 8:00pmThe Creation Case New or Old? (Rich Aguilera)
  • 8:30pmJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 8:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 9:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 9:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 9:30pmHere I Am Send Me
  • 9:45pmTiny Tots Worship Be Kind to Others (CA Murray)
  • 10:00pmKids X-Press Carefully Conscientious (Angelica, Aunt Francine, Keyana, Tamera)
  • 10:15pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose)
  • 10:30pmBible Treasures Freedom to Choose
  • 10:45pmTiny Tots Worship Be Kind to Others (CA Murray)
  • 11:00pmTiny Tots for Jesus God Created Air (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about God Created Air
  • 11:30pmAwesome Science Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt2 (Noah Justice)
3ABN Proclaim!
  • 12:00amRevelation Now (new) Israel In Prophecy (Jac Colon)
  • 1:00amRevelation Speaks Peace The Time of the End #1 (Shawn Boonstra)
  • 2:00amEleventh Hour Evidence Has God Spoken? (David Asscherick)
  • 3:00amLife Discovery Series Power At The Throne And The End Time Temple (Jim Reinking)
  • 4:00am3ABN On the Road Understanding The Addictive Personality (Cheri Peters)
  • 5:00am3ABN Homecoming Power of Self-Sacrificing Love (Jill Morikone Greg Morikone)
  • 6:00amBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" The Floodgates of Heaven, Part 1 (Walter Pearson)
  • 6:30amBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" The Floodgates of Heaven, Part 2 (Walter Pearson)
  • 7:00amHis Harvest is Ready The World's Greatest Turkey Dinner
  • 8:00amThunder in the Holy Land Back To Eden (Andrea Endries, Levi Longoria, Carl Preval)
  • 8:30amIt Is Written The Promise You Can Never Keeplearn more about The Promise You Can Never Keep
  • 9:00amAmazing Facts: Central Study Hour learn more about
  • 10:00amRevelation Insights! Travelogue: King Tut Sermon: The New Age Revisit (Lyle Albrecht)
  • 11:00amProphecy Unsealed Revelation's 1000 Years (Pastor Brian McMahon)
  • 12:00pmVoice of Prophecy Speaks By Chance Or Design?
  • 1:00pmForecasting Hope At All Cost
  • 2:00pmThe Carter Report Fresh Hot Potatoes, Part 3 of 8 (John Carter)
  • 2:30pmThe Carter Report Fresh Hot Potatoes, Part 4 of 8 (John Carter)
  • 3:00pmIn The Footsteps of Paul Light For The Gentiles (Tony Moore)
  • 3:30pmIt Is Written The Promise You Can Never Keeplearn more about The Promise You Can Never Keep
  • 4:00pmGive Me the Bible Judgment During The Millennium (Kenneth Cox, Host: Mollie Steenson)
  • 5:00pmAmazing Prophecies (J.M.) The Mark of the Beast & 666
  • 6:00pm1888 Message Study Committee
  • 7:00pm3ABN Worship Hour Weighed in the Balance (Kenny Shelton)
  • 8:00pmAnchors of Truth The Danger of Unbelief (John Lomacang, Host: Greg Morikone)
  • 9:00pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs The White Horse (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 9:30pmAuthentic In The Beginning
  • 10:00pm3ABN Sabbath School Panel Light from the Sanctuary (Jason Bradley, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin)
  • 11:00pmThree Angels Message. The Harvest of the Earth Is Ripe (Stephen Bohr)
Amazing Discoveries
  • 12:00amDocumentary The Creation - The Earth is a Witness
  • 1:00amTruth Matters Season 2 Human Rights: The UN, Jesuits, and the Sabbath-Sunday Debate (Mackenzie Drebit, Matt Schanche)
  • 2:45amThe Not So Secret Rapture (Kameron DeVasher)
  • 3:30amBible Answers Should we Keep the Feasts (Walter Veith)
  • 4:00amHealed by His Wounds - #21 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 4:45amIn the Stream of Time - #3 - Twisting the Ten Commandments (Walter Veith)
  • 6:30amProphetic Prototype: Lessons from the Life of John the Baptist Perfected in Persecution (Eric Walsh)
  • 7:30amTwo Doctors` Testimonies Interview by Walter - My Escape from Romania (Dr. Chris Jigau, Walter Veith)
  • 8:15amThe Hardest Prayer (Daniel Pel)
  • 9:15amConviction Documentary Series - #1 (Walter Veith)
  • 11:00amWrath of God (Chad Kreuzer)
  • 12:00pmHealed by His Wounds - #21 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 12:45pmIn the Stream of Time - #3 - Twisting the Ten Commandments (Walter Veith)
  • 2:30pmProphetic Prototype: Lessons from the Life of John the Baptist Perfected in Persecution (Eric Walsh)
  • 3:30pmTwo Doctors` Testimonies Interview by Walter - My Escape from Romania (Dr. Chris Jigau, Walter Veith)
  • 4:15pmThe Hardest Prayer (Daniel Pel)
  • 5:15pmConviction Documentary Series - #1 (Walter Veith)
  • 7:00pmWrath of God (Chad Kreuzer)
  • 8:00pmHealed by His Wounds - #21 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 8:45pmIn the Stream of Time - #3 - Twisting the Ten Commandments (Walter Veith)
  • 10:30pmProphetic Prototype: Lessons from the Life of John the Baptist Perfected in Persecution (Eric Walsh)
  • 11:30pmTwo Doctors` Testimonies Interview by Walter - My Escape from Romania (Dr. Chris Jigau, Walter Veith)
Amazing Facts
  • 12:00amPastor Doug's Weekly Message Lessons from the Book of Job, Pt. 2 (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 1:00amThe Media Mind - Reclaiming the Human Soul in the Digital Dark Age People of the Book in the Age of the App, Pt. 3 (Scott Ritsema)
  • 2:00amUndaunted Courage Share Your Faith, Pt. 2 (Adam Ramdin)
Dare to Dream
  • 12:00amBattles of Faith The Science Of Re-creation (Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers)
  • 12:30amBreath of Life You’ve Overpaid for That Part 1 of 2
  • 1:00amUrban Report Financial Freedom (Jason Bradley, Lyndon Davis)
  • 1:30amSalvation in Symbols and Signs The First Angel’s Message (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 2:00amUnshackled Purpose Coat of Eternal Life (Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega)
  • 2:15amRaw Questions Relevant Answers Assurance of Salvation (Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden)
  • 2:30amMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Lyndon Carriger, Yvonne Lewis, Holmes Sisters, Duawne Starling)
  • 3:00amTrue Knowledge of Self Traps of the Enemy - False Education, Part 3 (Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur)
  • 3:30amBreath of Life What Keeps You Coming? Part 2 of 2
  • 4:00amIssues and Answers (D2D) Stewardship: Love It or List It (Reginald & Ebony Clark, Karen Thomas)
  • 4:30amA Father's Heart Striking The Rock (Gordon Fraser, Paul Lowe, Xavier Morales)
  • 5:00amPathway of Hope What's Love Got To Do With It? -part 1 (Abraham Jules)
  • 5:30amThe Missing Peace Communication with God (Jason Bradley, Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins)
  • 6:00am3ABN Today Navigating The Storm (Yvonne Shelton, Ron Woolsey)
  • 7:00amFor Guys Only. Talk to Me About Anger - Part 1 (Brandon Dent, William Lee, Colin King PhD)
  • 7:30amEngage Securely Single (Tyler Coleman)
  • 8:00am3ABN Sabbath School Panel Light from the Sanctuary (Jason Bradley, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin)
  • 9:00amBehold the Lamb Presents How to Survive The Time of Jacob's Trouble Part 2 of 2
  • 10:00amUrban Report Digging Deeper (John Dinzey, Gordon Fraser, Ryan Johnson, Yvonne Shelton)
  • 10:30amSalvation in Symbols and Signs The First Angel’s Message (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 11:00am3ABN Worship Hour Daniel 11 - The Glorious Land (James Rafferty)
  • 12:00pmFoundation of Our Faith Faithbook or Facebook: Logging into God's Power (John Lomacang, Abraham Jules PhD)
  • 1:00pmBattles of Faith The Science Of The Scriptures (Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers)
  • 1:30pmTrue Knowledge of Self Traps of the Enemy - False Education, Part 3 (Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur)
  • 2:00pmThe Missing Peace Communication with God (Jason Bradley, Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins)
  • 2:30pmMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Lyndon Carriger, Yvonne Lewis, Holmes Sisters, Duawne Starling)
  • 3:00pmUnshackled Purpose Coat of Eternal Life (Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega)
  • 3:15pmRaw Questions Relevant Answers Assurance of Salvation (Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden)
  • 3:30pmImperative Life Lessons Malchus (Ryan Johnson)
  • 4:00pmLove Me Marriage of the Lamb Part 1 of 2 (Steve Darmody, John Augustus James, Jennifer LaMountain, Dwayne Lemon, Laura McKinley, Lonnie Melashenko, Rudy Micelli, Yolanda Palmer, Logan Parchamento, Neville & Keisher Peter, Love At Work Singers)
  • 5:00pmPerfecting Me Character and Secret Prayer (Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Ruthie Jacobson, Wintley Phipps)
  • 5:30pmThe Missing Peace Communication with God (Jason Bradley, Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins)
  • 6:00pmTable Talk Calvinism and Arminianism (David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario)
  • 7:00pmUrban Report Digging Deeper (John Dinzey, Gordon Fraser, Ryan Johnson, Yvonne Shelton)
  • 7:30pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs The First Angel’s Message (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 8:00pmUnshackled Purpose Coat of Eternal Life (Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega)
  • 8:15pmRaw Questions Relevant Answers Assurance of Salvation (Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden)
  • 8:30pmMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Lyndon Carriger, Yvonne Lewis, Holmes Sisters, Duawne Starling)
  • 9:00pmImperative Life Lessons Malchus (Ryan Johnson)
  • 9:30pmA Father's Heart Striking The Rock (Gordon Fraser, Paul Lowe, Xavier Morales)
  • 10:00pmFrom Sickness to Health Food Labeling (Rico Hill, Laverne Jackson, Thomas Jackson, Yvonne Lewis)
  • 10:30pmPure Choices A Family Affair (Wayne Blakely, Andrea Deckert, May Lou Erwin, Elijah Rainney, Sharri Scott)
  • 11:00pmTaste of Paradise Blueberry Chia Seed Pudding / Cheezy Hemp Sauce (Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno)
  • 11:30pmChew's Challenge Day 9 (Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson)
Hope
  • 12:00amThunder in the Holy Land Baptism in a Cup
  • 12:30amJourneys Searching for True Love
  • 1:00amHope Sabbath School Light from the Sanctuarylearn more about Light from the Sanctuary
  • 2:00amBreath of Life with Debleaire Snell Rolling Stones - Part 2
  • 2:30amTracing The Footsteps of Jesus The Fullness of Time
  • 3:00amCross Connection Lessons in Greatness and Forgiveness - Episode 26
  • 4:00amProphecy Unsealed Gift of Tongues
  • 5:00amLineage Journey The Mayflower, Great Awakening & Great Disappointm
  • 5:30amCreationscapes Firstlight: Misty Mountain Majesty - Part 1
  • 6:00amHope Sabbath School Light from the Sanctuarylearn more about Light from the Sanctuary
  • 7:00amJourneys Searching for True Love
  • 7:30amJesus 101 Fulfilled
  • 8:00amSpencerville Church The Refining Messengers
  • 8:30amInverse 08 The Spiritual Warfare, pt. 1: Prayer and Angels
  • 9:00amAmazing Facts with Doug Batchelor The Devil?S Dungeon
  • 9:30amMission 360
  • 10:00amHope Sabbath School Light from the Sanctuarylearn more about Light from the Sanctuary
  • 11:00amLoma Linda University Church at Worship As Far As It Depends On You
  • 12:00pmBreath of Life with Debleaire Snell Rolling Stones - Part 2
  • 12:30pmIt Is Written Turning It Around: Blood Pressure and Healthlearn more about Turning It Around: Blood Pressure and Health
  • 1:00pmPioneer Memorial Church Bullseye
  • 2:00pmLoma Linda University Church at Worship As Far As It Depends On You
  • 3:00pmThe Chosen - Story Encounters Indescribable Compassion - Part 1
  • 3:30pmStory Encounters Indescribable Compassion - Part 1
  • 4:00pmAuthentic The Prison Yard of Life
  • 4:30pmBible Helpdesk May 19, 2024
  • 5:00pmAdventist News Network This Week On Ann May 24, 2024
  • 5:30pmReimagining God Alluring Love
  • 6:00pmTransformed When Enough is Enough…
  • 6:30pmJesus 101 Fulfilled
  • 7:00pmLove Me: Ready Scripture Songs The Final Test - Part 1
  • 8:00pmUnlocking Bible Prophecies The Signs
  • 9:00pmAdventures In Missions Ears of the Deaf Unstopped
  • 9:30pmFamily Reunion Through It All
  • 11:00pmHope @ Night Do Angels Exist?
Hope International
  • 12:00amArnie's Shack Noah's Ark - Part 1
  • 12:30amTorchlighters John Wesley
  • 1:00amRevival for Mission All Things Are Possible with God
  • 1:30amAdventist News Network This Week On Ann May 24, 2024
  • 2:00amHope Sabbath School Light from the Sanctuarylearn more about Light from the Sanctuary
  • 3:00amIt Is Written: Oceania What We Can Know for Sure: Is Your Copy Accurate?
  • 3:30amTeen Gospel Live Serving
  • 4:00amMission 360
  • 4:30amInverse The Spiritual Warfare, Pt. 1: Prayer and Angels
  • 5:00amPioneer Memorial Church Bullseye
  • 6:00amThe Incredible Journey On The Dinosaur Trail
  • 6:30amBreath of Life with Debleaire Snell Rolling Stones - Part 2
  • 7:00amBible Helpdesk May 12, 2024
  • 8:00amIt Is Written Turning It Around: Blood Pressure and Healthlearn more about Turning It Around: Blood Pressure and Health
  • 8:30amJesus 101 Fulfilled
  • 9:00amThe Chosen - Story Encounters Indescribable Compassion - Part 1
  • 9:30amStory Encounters Indescribable Compassion - Part 1
  • 10:00amRhythm of Life Church - Bontle Moabi
  • 11:00amTeen Gospel Live Jesus Is Our Friend
  • 11:30amThe Verse Confidence and Assurance
  • 12:00pmHope @ Night Does Science Prove Evolution?
  • 1:00pmFinal Empire Republic Rising
  • 1:30pmFaith & Politics Psychedelic Church Seeks Religious Freedom Protect
  • 2:00pmFamily Reunion Classic Praise
  • 4:00pmHope Channel Classics Yeshua / Jesus-Discoveing The Real Jesus Pt. 2
  • 5:00pmLiving Free! Freedom Keys
  • 5:30pmMasterstroke The Power of Forgiveness
  • 6:00pmOrigin Origin
  • 7:00pmRevelation of Hope Seminar - Taj Pacleb Unlocking The Mysteries of the Apocalypse
  • 8:00pmCross Connection The Living Water
  • 9:00pmJourneys Finding Hope for the Environment
  • 9:30pmCreationscapes Firstlight: Natures Splendor
  • 10:00pmHope Sabbath School For Sabbath, April 2, 2016learn more about For Sabbath, April 2, 2016
  • 11:00pmKing's Kids A Rainbow Promise
  • 11:30pmAnimal Encounters Birds
LLBN His Light
  • 12:00am008 William Loveless Sermons Apr 20th, 1991
  • 1:00am002 More About Jesus-What is a Christian-Volume 1 Disk 1 200
  • 2:00am117 God Talk
  • 2:30amGod's Word for Today 014
  • 3:00am003 More About Jesus-Born Twice-Volume 1 Disk 1 300
  • 4:00am010 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 4:30am4937 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Apr 29th, 2024
  • 5:00amKeene - Sticks - Michael Gibson May 4th, 2024
  • 6:00amKettering - We Are a People Who Accept Correction - Andrea Jakobsons May 4th, 2024
  • 7:00amGod Talk With Pastor Dan Smith - #242 - Dec 8th, 2020
  • 7:30am4890 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jun 5th, 2023
  • 8:00amLLUC Vespers HD 20191130 000D
  • 9:00am4890 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jun 5th, 2023
  • 9:30amPraise Time E017 May 22nd, 2020
  • 10:00amHymnal Notes 017 May 21st, 2020
  • 10:30am024 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 11:00am001 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 11:30amGathering Place 20070224 0009
  • 12:00pmAzure Hills - God Prpares We Practice - George Tuyu May 4th, 2024
  • 1:00pmRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0001
  • 1:30pmBoulder - The Day the Wind Came - Fresh Wind (Part 2) - Geoff Patterson May 4th, 2024
  • 2:30pm001 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 3:00pm200 LLBN Worship Love Your Enemies - Pastor Guilherme Borda
  • 4:00pm010 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 4:30pm4937 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Apr 29th, 2024
  • 5:00pm4840 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word A Sacred, Holy Calling
  • 5:30pmKeene - Sticks - Michael Gibson May 4th, 2024
  • 6:30pmHymnal Notes 017 May 21st, 2020
  • 7:00pmKettering - We Are a People Who Accept Correction - Andrea Jakobsons May 4th, 2024
  • 8:00pmLLUC Vespers HD 20191130 000D
  • 9:00pm4840 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word A Sacred, Holy Calling
  • 9:30pmPraise Time E017 May 22nd, 2020
  • 10:00pmHymnal Notes 023 Jun 15th, 2020
  • 10:30pm024 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 11:00pm020 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 11:30pmAzure Hills - God Prpares We Practice - George Tuyu May 4th, 2024
LLBN His Word
  • 12:00amGod's Prophetic Surprises - #431 - Jul 13th, 2020
  • 12:30am063 A Little Book Open - The 70 Weeks
  • 1:00amRediscover S1E21 With Pastor Miguel Mendez
  • 1:30am001 More About Jesus - Can We Be Friends?
  • 2:30am4930 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Mar 11th, 2024
  • 3:00amRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0016
  • 3:30amLLBN Sermons 021 featuring Pastor William Penick Sr. 2020043
  • 4:00amGathering Place - #33
  • 4:30amHymnal Notes 028 Jul 1st, 2020
  • 5:00amKen Hart SS 20240525 Q2L8
  • 6:00amEast Pasco - That We All May Be One - Pastor Leo Oliveira May 11th, 2024
  • 7:00am03 Hope for the Time of the End Apr 17th, 2023
  • 7:30am062 A Little Book Open - Days and Time
  • 8:00am4911 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Oct 30th, 2023
  • 8:30am009 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 10:00amKettering - We Are a People Who Do Not Self-Justify - Andrea Jakobsons May 11th, 2024
  • 12:00pmLLUC Worship & Sabbath School LIVE
  • 6:00pm03 Hope for the Time of the End Apr 17th, 2023
  • 6:30pmGod's Prophetic Surprises - #431 - Jul 13th, 2020
  • 7:00pmLifestyle Magazine 20211121 3021 - Jaclyn Smith (Special)
  • 7:30pm20 Lineage Journey - S2E11 Ellen Whites Later Years & The SD
  • 8:00pmGathering Place - #34
  • 8:30pm4931 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Mar 18th, 2024
  • 9:00pm010 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 11:30pm023 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
Smart Lifestyle TV
  • 1:00amSLS 01 9 Secrets to Live Longer and Stronger - LifeStart Sem
  • 1:30am09 Naturally Gourmet
  • 2:00amLifestyle Magazine 20211121 3021 - Jaclyn Smith (Special)
  • 2:30am017 Visibly Fit - Sonja Samuels
  • 3:00am101 A New Day with Dr Tammy - You and Your Money - Season 1
  • 5:00am04 Evening Rounds Dr Laren Tan
  • 7:00amSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E02 Nov 20th, 2019
  • 7:30am020 Visibly Fit - Jason Balletta
  • 8:00am10 Naturally Gourmet
  • 9:30am085 - HOHL - Campbell Esselstyn - What the Journals aren't t
  • 10:30am020 Visibly Fit - Jason Balletta
  • 11:00am002 Integrate Health - Light part 2 Mitochondrial
  • 11:30amSLS 02 Lose Weight Naturally - LifeStart Seminars HD
  • 12:00pmWM S09E09 Street Corn and Pork Tenderloin
  • 1:00pm04 Evening Rounds Dr Laren Tan
  • 2:30pmSLS Chat n' Chew S03 E05
  • 3:00pmLifestyle Magazine 20211121 3021 - Jaclyn Smith (Special)
  • 5:00pm002 Integrate Health - Light part 2 Mitochondrial
  • 8:30pm10 Naturally Gourmet
  • 9:00pm04 Evening Rounds Dr Laren Tan
  • 11:00pm002 Integrate Health - Light part 2 Mitochondrial

Sunday - May 26, 2024

3ABN
  • 12:00am3ABN Today Minnesota Youth Rush (Jason Bradley, Darrell Conway, Iosif Dubreuze, Daniel Perrin, Henry Peterson)
  • 1:00amDiscover How To Get And To Remain Undeceived! (David Asscherick)
  • 2:00amAnchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One The Typology of the Book of Habakkuk Part Two
  • 3:00amIt's Coming Hope Beyond The Grave (Pastor John Lomacang)
  • 4:00amStrategies for Strongholds A Way of Escape (Lisa Terrillion, Pastor Ron Woolsey)
  • 4:30amA Wolf In Sheep's Clothing Martial Arts and the Occult (Eric Wilson, Blessings Winn)
  • 5:00amThompsonville Worship Hour Filled at the Throne of Grace (Donna Willey)
  • 6:00amSpotless Out with the Old—In with the New Part Two (Shelley Quinn)
  • 7:00amBody and Spirit Aerobics Comfort Of Your Own Home (Fred Garber, Matthew Hard, Dick Nunez)
  • 7:30amAmazing Facts with Doug Batchelor The Devil’S Dungeon
  • 8:00amKids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore Proper Tools (Allie, Amanda, Jason Bergmann, Cadance, Christiana, Jaxson, Josiah, Madison, Maisey, Pavel, Raelei, Ramona, Sofia)
  • 8:15amKids Camp Critters & Creation Ferret (Angel, Carson, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Ezra, Ian, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Nolan, Nolan Ob., Om., Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 8:30amBible Treasures Dealing with Bullies
  • 8:45am3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Love In Action (Allie, Cadance, Carter, Christiana, Jaxson, Josiah, Madison, Maisey, Sam Mills, Pavel, Raelei, Ramona, Sofia)
  • 9:00am3ABN Today Mission Sturgis (Fay Castillo, James Castillo, Idalia Dinzey, John Dinzey, Pete O'Connor, Jerry Richardson)
  • 9:59amYour Favorites By Request To Belong, Just Sing Along (John Lomacang, Tim Parton)
  • 10:30amAdventures In Missions Ears of the Deaf Unstopped (Julie Keymer)
  • 11:00am3ABN Sabbath School Panel The Foundation of God's Government (Ryan Day, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, James Rafferty)
  • 12:00pm3ABN Worship Hour Daniel 11 - The Glorious Land (James Rafferty)
  • 1:00pmThe Incredible Journey Rembrandt – The Man Who Lit Up The World (Gary Kent)
  • 1:30pmDown to Earth
  • 2:00pmRevelation's Ancient Discoveries Revelation Reveals Deadly Delusions (Mark Finley.)
  • 3:00pmBody and Spirit (new) Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture (Garland & Donna Blanton, Jeanie Weaver)
  • 3:30pmKids X-Press Carefully Conscientious (Angelica, Aunt Francine, Keyana, Tamera)
  • 3:45pmCreation Is! Science Rainbow Promise
  • 4:00pm3ABN Today LIVE Behind The Scenes at 3ABN - May 2024 (Jasmine Carter, Bruce Chance, Ryan Day, John Dinzey, Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, Moses Primo, Ian Vandervalk)
  • 6:00pmThe Carter Report Is It Necessary To Be Baptized To Be Saved?
  • 7:00pmJesus 4 Asia Now Missionaries of Mindoro (Jessica Barolo, Pete Barolo, Natalie Wood)
  • 7:30pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs Seven Last Plagues (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 8:00pm3ABN Sabbath School Panel The Foundation of God's Government (Ryan Day, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, James Rafferty)
  • 9:00pm3ABN Today Mission Sturgis (Fay Castillo, James Castillo, Idalia Dinzey, John Dinzey, Pete O'Connor, Jerry Richardson)
  • 10:00pmAmazing Facts with Doug Batchelor The Devil’S Dungeon
  • 10:30pmMission Revival
  • 10:45pmRecipes from Russia Pickle Soup (Rassolnik) with Sprouted Lentils (Julia Outkina, Alexey Ronzhin, Anna Ronzhin)
  • 11:00pmStrategies for Strongholds Short Circuit (Michael Carducci, Harrison Umana)
  • 11:30pmLineage From Thyatira to Sardis ft extra Behind the Scenes footage
3ABN Kids
  • 12:00amThe Creation Case New or Old? (Rich Aguilera)
  • 12:30amGrandma's House Train Trip (Joyce Neal)
  • 12:45amTiny Tots Worship Be Kind to Others (CA Murray)
  • 1:00amMission Trek Starting Somewhere
  • 1:30am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 1:45am3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Getting Fit for God (Angel, Carter, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie, Sam Mills, Ramona)
  • 2:00am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 2:15am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 2:30am3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Berry Clouds & Cupcakes (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Cinda Sanner)
  • 3:00amKids Camp Critters & Creation Sand Boa (Alexia, Andrea, Angel, Charlee, Dean, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 3:15amKids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore The Trip/Journey Aheadplanning Ahead (Ramona & Amanda, Angel, Jason Bergmann, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie)
  • 3:30amGrandma's House Fire Truck (Joyce Neal)
  • 3:45amTiny Tots Worship Our Forever Home (Bonita Joyner Shields)
  • 4:00amThe Creation Case Earth's Oceans (Rich Aguilera)
  • 4:30amKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (The Ward Family, Jonathan Galicia, Strings For Joy, Chekiyah Martin, Sam Santiago, & Marlana VanHoose.)
  • 4:45amKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enrique., Nichole Hardt, Thyeis Lorde, Girls of Mercy, Anjali Ramella, Marlana VanHoose, Kenneth Vargas)
  • 5:00amAwesome Science The Grand Canyon (Noah Justice)
  • 5:30amTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Helps His Friends To Be Honest (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus Helps His Friends To Be Honest
  • 6:00amAmazing Adventures The Code of the King
  • 7:00amCook 30 for Kids Sweet Potato Hash Platter (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 7:30amMission Trek Starting Somewhere
  • 8:00am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 8:15am3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Getting Fit for God (Angel, Carter, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie, Sam Mills, Ramona)
  • 8:30am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 8:45amCreation Is! Science Light and Heavy Gases (Aiden, Angel, Aunt Francine, Ishmael, Izhar, Professor Ben Roy)
  • 9:00am3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Berry Clouds & Cupcakes (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Cinda Sanner)
  • 9:30am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 9:45amKids X-Press Carefully Conscientious (Angelica, Aunt Francine, Keyana, Tamera)
  • 10:00amJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 10:15amGrandma's House Fire Truck (Joyce Neal)
  • 10:30amBible Treasures Freedom to Choose
  • 10:45amKids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore The Trip/Journey Aheadplanning Ahead (Ramona & Amanda, Angel, Jason Bergmann, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie)
  • 11:00amStarting with Jesus Jesus Prays In Gethsemane
  • 11:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Cashew Nuggets (Ben, Carter, Christiana, Rachel, Cinda Sanner)
  • 11:45amTiny Tots Worship Our Forever Home (Bonita Joyner Shields)
  • 12:00pmThe Creation Case Earth's Oceans (Rich Aguilera)
  • 12:30pmThree Angels for Kids Review and Commitment
  • 1:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 1:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Getting Fit for God (Angel, Carter, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie, Sam Mills, Ramona)
  • 1:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 1:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 2:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Berry Clouds & Cupcakes (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Cinda Sanner)
  • 2:30pmKids Camp Critters & Creation Sand Boa (Alexia, Andrea, Angel, Charlee, Dean, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 2:45pmKids X-Press Carefully Conscientious (Angelica, Aunt Francine, Keyana, Tamera)
  • 3:00pmCreation Is! Science Light and Heavy Gases (Aiden, Angel, Aunt Francine, Ishmael, Izhar, Professor Ben Roy)
  • 3:15pmBible Treasures Freedom to Choose
  • 3:30pmAwesome Science The Grand Canyon (Noah Justice)
  • 4:00pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (The Ward Family, Jonathan Galicia, Strings For Joy, Chekiyah Martin, Sam Santiago, & Marlana VanHoose.)
  • 4:15pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enrique., Nichole Hardt, Thyeis Lorde, Girls of Mercy, Anjali Ramella, Marlana VanHoose, Kenneth Vargas)
  • 4:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Helps His Friends To Be Honest (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus Helps His Friends To Be Honest
  • 5:00pmDog Tales (Neale Schofield)
  • 5:30pmGrandma's House Fire Truck (Joyce Neal)
  • 5:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 6:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Cashew Nuggets (Ben, Carter, Christiana, Rachel, Cinda Sanner)
  • 6:15pmTiny Tots Worship Our Forever Home (Bonita Joyner Shields)
  • 6:30pmThe Creation Case Earth's Oceans (Rich Aguilera)
  • 7:00pmJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 7:15pmCreation Is! Science Light and Heavy Gases (Aiden, Angel, Aunt Francine, Ishmael, Izhar, Professor Ben Roy)
  • 7:30pmStarting with Jesus Jesus Prays In Gethsemane
  • 8:00pmBible Treasures Freedom to Choose
  • 8:15pmKids X-Press Carefully Conscientious (Angelica, Aunt Francine, Keyana, Tamera)
  • 8:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 8:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 9:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Berry Clouds & Cupcakes (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Cinda Sanner)
  • 9:30pmKids Camp Critters & Creation Sand Boa (Alexia, Andrea, Angel, Charlee, Dean, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 9:45pmKids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore The Trip/Journey Aheadplanning Ahead (Ramona & Amanda, Angel, Jason Bergmann, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie)
  • 10:00pmTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Helps His Friends To Be Honest (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus Helps His Friends To Be Honest
  • 10:30pmTiny Tots Kitchen Cashew Nuggets (Ben, Carter, Christiana, Rachel, Cinda Sanner)
  • 10:45pmTiny Tots Worship Our Forever Home (Bonita Joyner Shields)
  • 11:00pmThe Creation Case Earth's Oceans (Rich Aguilera)
  • 11:30pmAwesome Science The Grand Canyon (Noah Justice)
3ABN Proclaim!
  • 12:00am1888 Message Study Committee
  • 1:00amRevelation Speaks Peace The Time of the End #2 (Shawn Boonstra)
  • 2:00amEleventh Hour Evidence The Resurrection Of Jesus Christ: Fact Of Fiction? (David Asscherick)
  • 3:00amLife Discovery Series The Bible's Longest Time Prophecy (Jim Reinking)
  • 4:00am3ABN On the Road Celebrating Life Through Forgiveness (Jamie & Kerrie, Cheri Peters, Dannielle Synot)
  • 5:00am3ABN Homecoming Power of a New Beginning (James Rafferty Yvonne Shelton)
  • 6:00amBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" Be Careful Where You Sleep Part 1 (Walter Pearson)
  • 6:30amBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" Be Careful Where You Sleep Part 2 (Walter Pearson)
  • 7:00amHis Harvest is Ready One More Night With The Frogs
  • 8:00amThunder in the Holy Land The Day Love Thundered (Andrea Endries, Stephen Fowler, Levi Longoria)
  • 8:30amIt Is Written Great Characters of the Bible: Adamlearn more about Great Characters of the Bible: Adam
  • 9:00amFree Indeed Season One Highlights (C.A. Murray)
  • 9:30amBreath of Life Claim Your Benefits Volume Two Part 1 of 2
  • 10:00amRevelation Insights! The Mark of the Beast (Lyle Albrecht)
  • 11:00amProphecy Unsealed Revelation's 1000 Years (Pastor Brian McMahon)
  • 12:00pmVoice of Prophecy Speaks Created For Something Better (Lonnie Melashenko)
  • 1:00pmForecasting Hope Immanuel God with Us
  • 2:00pmThe Carter Report Fresh Hot Potatoes, Part 5 of 8 (John Carter)
  • 2:30pmThe Carter Report Fresh Hot Potatoes, Part 6 of 8 (John Carter)
  • 3:00pmIn The Footsteps of Paul When Paul Got Stoned (Tony Moore)
  • 3:30pmIt Is Written Great Characters of the Bible: Adamlearn more about Great Characters of the Bible: Adam
  • 4:00pmGive Me the Bible Great White Throne Judgment (Kenneth Cox, Host: Mollie Steenson)
  • 5:00pmWhite Horse Media God, Satan, Money, & You: Don’t be a Couch Potato (Rob Knott, Paul Selchow, Steve Wohlberg)
  • 5:30pmWhite Horse Media Solving The Mystery of Death, Part 1 of 2
  • 6:00pm1888 Message Study Committee
  • 7:00pm3ABN Worship Hour True Dat (Ryan Day)
  • 8:00pm3ABN Homecoming The Attitude of Affirming God (Shelley Quinn Ryan Day)
  • 9:00pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Red Horse (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 9:30pmAuthentic In The Beginning
  • 10:00pm3ABN Sabbath School Panel The Foundation of God's Government (Ryan Day, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, James Rafferty)
  • 11:00pmThree Angels Message. Come Out of Her My People (Stephen Bohr)
Amazing Discoveries
  • 12:15amThe Hardest Prayer (Daniel Pel)
  • 1:15amConviction Documentary Series - #1 (Walter Veith)
  • 3:00amWrath of God (Chad Kreuzer)
  • 4:00amHealed by His Wounds - #22 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 5:00amIn the Stream of Time - #4 - Two Allies, the Beast and Its Image (Walter Veith)
  • 6:45amProphetic Prototype: Lessons from the Life of John the Baptist The Aftermath of Deception (Eric Walsh)
  • 7:45amNatural Home Remedies Edema Wrap (Lana Drebit)
  • 8:15amFrom Evolutionist to Creationist (Walter Veith)
  • 9:45amTruth Matters Season 2 - #2025 - What Are The End-Time Goals Of The False Prophet? (Mackenzie Drebit, Matt Schanche)
  • 11:15amSongs and Stories (Sonica Veith)
  • 12:00pmHealed by His Wounds - #22 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 1:00pmIn the Stream of Time - #4 - Two Allies, the Beast and Its Image (Walter Veith)
  • 2:45pmProphetic Prototype: Lessons from the Life of John the Baptist The Aftermath of Deception (Eric Walsh)
  • 3:45pmNatural Home Remedies Edema Wrap (Lana Drebit)
  • 4:15pmFrom Evolutionist to Creationist (Walter Veith)
  • 5:45pmTruth Matters Season 2 - #2025 - What Are The End-Time Goals Of The False Prophet? (Mackenzie Drebit, Matt Schanche)
  • 7:15pmSongs and Stories (Sonica Veith)
  • 8:00pmHealed by His Wounds - #22 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 9:00pmIn the Stream of Time - #4 - Two Allies, the Beast and Its Image (Walter Veith)
  • 10:45pmProphetic Prototype: Lessons from the Life of John the Baptist The Aftermath of Deception (Eric Walsh)
  • 11:45pmNatural Home Remedies Edema Wrap (Lana Drebit)
Dare to Dream
  • 12:00amLive to Be Well Reaching New Heights (Dr. Kim, Dr. Portia Lockett)
  • 12:30amPerfecting Me Character and Secret Prayer (Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Ruthie Jacobson, Wintley Phipps)
  • 1:00amBreath of Life You’ve Overpaid for That Part 2 of 2
  • 1:30amChew's Challenge Day 10 (Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson)
  • 2:00amTable Talk The Priesthood of All Believers (David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario)
  • 3:00amNew Journey, The Personal Testimony (Wale Adepoju, Aaron Chancy)
  • 3:30amDare To Dream Creative Cooking Not Coffee Time (MD, Dr. Helen Stoddart)
  • 4:00amTake it to the Bank Lack Of Income (Cordell Thomas)
  • 4:30amMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Melodie Carter, Kim Fleming, Yvonne Lewis, Duawne Starling)
  • 5:00amTaste of Paradise Coconut Eggless Egg Salad / Mock Chicken Salad (Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno)
  • 5:30amPathway of Hope What's Love Got To Do With It? -part 2 (Abraham Jules)
  • 6:00amAction 4 Life Inspiration (Frances Czeizinger, Casio Jones)
  • 6:30amBreath of Life You’ve Overpaid for That Part 2 of 2
  • 7:00amAbundant Living Malignancies of Matrons & Misses (Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins)
  • 7:30amEngage Changed By His Love (Virna & Lisa Santos)
  • 8:00amBattles of Faith Nothing New: Only More Detail (Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers)
  • 8:30amChew's Challenge Day 10 (Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson)
  • 9:00amBehold the Lamb Presents The Value of Pain
  • 10:00amUrban Report Creative Evangelism: Thinking Beyond Boundaries (Derek Lane, Yvonne Shelton)
  • 10:30amSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Second Angel’s Message (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 11:00amNew Journey, The Personal Testimony (Wale Adepoju, Aaron Chancy)
  • 11:30amDare To Dream Creative Cooking Not Coffee Time (MD, Dr. Helen Stoddart)
  • 12:00pmTake it to the Bank Lack Of Income (Cordell Thomas)
  • 12:30pmMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Melodie Carter, Kim Fleming, Yvonne Lewis, Duawne Starling)
  • 1:00pmTaste of Paradise Coconut Eggless Egg Salad / Mock Chicken Salad (Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno)
  • 1:30pmFor Guys Only. Talk to Me About Anger - Part 2 (Brandon Dent, William Lee, Colin King PhD)
  • 2:00pmTable Talk The Priesthood of All Believers (David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario)
  • 3:00pmUrban Report Creative Evangelism: Thinking Beyond Boundaries (Derek Lane, Yvonne Shelton)
  • 3:30pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Second Angel’s Message (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 4:00pmTrue Knowledge of Self Traps of the Enemy - What's in a Name? (Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur)
  • 4:30pmA Father's Heart Deadbeat Fathers (Paul Lowe, Xavier Morales, Denry White)
  • 5:00pmAbundant Living Malignancies of Matrons & Misses (Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins)
  • 5:30pmTake it to the Bank Lack Of Income (Cordell Thomas)
  • 6:00pmLive to Be Well The Value of Education (Dr. Kim, Michael Terrell)
  • 6:30pmPumped Up Parents Physical Contact (Andre & Karen Louis, Kennedi Meredith, Ian Thomas)
  • 7:00pmUrban Report Creative Evangelism: Thinking Beyond Boundaries (Derek Lane, Yvonne Shelton)
  • 7:30pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Second Angel’s Message (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 8:00pmNew Journey, The Personal Testimony (Wale Adepoju, Aaron Chancy)
  • 8:30pmDare To Dream Creative Cooking Not Coffee Time (MD, Dr. Helen Stoddart)
  • 9:00pmDollars and Sense Death to the Hook Up (Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack)
  • 9:30pmTrue Knowledge of Self Traps of the Enemy - What's in a Name? (Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur)
  • 10:00pmTaste of Paradise Coconut Eggless Egg Salad / Mock Chicken Salad (Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno)
  • 10:30pmFor Guys Only. Talk to Me About Anger - Part 2 (Brandon Dent, William Lee, Colin King PhD)
  • 11:00pmBattles of Faith Nothing New: Only More Detail (Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers)
  • 11:30pmUrban Report Creative Evangelism: Thinking Beyond Boundaries (Derek Lane, Yvonne Shelton)
Hope
  • 12:00amFaith & Politics Psychedelic Church Seeks Religious Freedom Protect
  • 12:30amMaranatha Mission Stories India Schoolslearn more about India Schools
  • 1:00amHope Channel Classics Restored - Samuel and Valentina
  • 2:30amLiving Free 6: You Can Quit
  • 3:00amNew Perceptions The Cornucopia of Worship
  • 4:00amProphecy Unsealed Pastor Brian's Personal Convension Story
  • 5:00amJourneys Finding Hope for the Environment
  • 5:30amCreationscapes Firstlight: Misty Mountain Majesty - Part 2
  • 6:00amHope Sabbath School Lesson 2 - Paul's Authority and Gospel (3rd Qtr 2017)learn more about Lesson 2 - Paul's Authority and Gospel (3rd Qtr 2017)
  • 7:00amHope at Home Peter: Confidence in Christ
  • 8:00amFaith and Life The Final Kingdom: Life As It Was Meant to Be, For
  • 8:30amThe Dig Episode 4: The Burden of Leadership
  • 9:00amAuthentic Year of the Rooster
  • 9:30amIt Is Written High Flierslearn more about High Fliers
  • 10:00amPioneer Memorial Church Bullseye
  • 11:00amFaith & Politics Respect for Marriage Act
  • 11:30amCliff! Vacancy at the Grand Hotel
  • 12:00pmLoma Linda University Church at Worship Tbd
  • 1:00pmAmazing Facts with Doug Batchelor Windows In Heaven
  • 1:30pmBible Helpdesk May 26, 2024
  • 2:00pmInverse 09 The Spiritual Warfare, pt. 2: The Word
  • 2:30pmSpencerville Church Volleyball and the Dancing King
  • 3:00pmJourneys Finding Hope for the Environment
  • 3:30pmThe Incredible Journey The Sons of Thunder
  • 4:00pmHope Sabbath School The Foundation of God?S Governmentlearn more about The Foundation of God?S Government
  • 5:00pmLove Me: Ready Scripture Songs The Final Test - Part 2
  • 6:00pmFaith & Politics Respect for Marriage Act
  • 6:30pmReal Family Talk Yqa: About Engagement, Marriage, and Parenting
  • 7:00pmThe Dig Episode 4: The Burden of Leadership
  • 7:30pmLifestyle Magazine The Impact of a Good Father
  • 8:00pmStory Encounters: The Chosen Episode 10: Indescribable Compassion - Part 2
  • 8:30pmStory Encounters Indescribable Compassion - Part 2
  • 9:00pmMaranatha Mission Stories India Schoolslearn more about India Schools
  • 9:30pmFinal Empire Republic Rising
  • 10:00pmAmazing Facts with Doug Batchelor Windows In Heaven
  • 10:30pmLiving Free 7: Creating a Lifestyle: Nutrition
  • 11:00pmAdventures In Missions Blessed By Service
  • 11:30pmJesus 101 Appointed (Covenant)
Hope International
  • 12:00amTorchlighters Amy Carmichael
  • 12:30amArnie's Shack Noah's Ark - Part 2
  • 1:00amBible Heroes Game Show The Battle with Esther
  • 1:30amFaith and Life The Law of God: for Us Or Against Us? Part 1
  • 2:00amKingscliff Psalms 65 - The God We Can't Live Without
  • 3:00amWake Up with Hope May 27, 2024
  • 3:30amHealth and Flavour Gallstones
  • 4:00amCliff! The Meaning of Life
  • 4:30amSpencerville Church Volleyball and the Dancing King
  • 5:00amBible Journey The Book of Numbers 315
  • 6:00amThe Incredible Journey The Sons of Thunder
  • 6:30amMoney Matters Wills and Estate Planning
  • 7:00amJesus 101 Appointed (Covenant)
  • 7:30amAmazing Facts with Doug Batchelor Windows In Heaven
  • 8:00amYouth Today Serving in the Church
  • 8:30amInverse The Spiritual Warfare, Pt. 2: The Word
  • 9:00amHope Channel Classics Luther Vs. Rome
  • 9:56amHope Channel Classics William Carey
  • 10:30amAuthentic Year of the Rooster
  • 11:00amBible Helpdesk May 19, 2024
  • 11:30amBreath of Life with Debleaire Snell Unintended Consequences - Part 1
  • 12:00pmTestimonies of Hope Samuel Getse
  • 12:30pmReal Family Talk Yqa: About Engagement, Marriage, and Parenting
  • 1:00pmThe Identity Textbook Relationship
  • 1:30pmThe Identity Self Love
  • 2:00pmHope @ Night Does Science Prove Evolution?
  • 3:00pmLove Me: Ready Scripture Songs I Am Pt 2: The Three Angels' Message
  • 4:00pmThe Incredible Journey The Sons of Thunder
  • 4:30pmThunder in the Holy Land Baptism in a Cup
  • 5:00pmTable Talk Why Is There So Much Killing in the Old Test.? P.1
  • 6:00pmTake Note Ii #9
  • 6:30pmRevolutionary Jesus The Priest
  • 7:00pmRevelation of Hope Seminar - Taj Pacleb Superpowers of Prophecy
  • 8:00pmNew Perceptions For The Love of An Animal: Heehaw
  • 9:00pmUnhooked Workaholics
  • 9:30pmCreationscapes Firstlight: Natures Symphony
  • 10:00pmHope Sabbath School For Sabbath, April 9, 2016learn more about For Sabbath, April 9, 2016
  • 11:00pmWake Up with Hope May 27, 2024
  • 11:30pmFrom The Pulpit A 24 Hour Retreat with God
LLBN His Light
  • 12:30amRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0001
  • 1:00am20 J101 Redemption History Plan Hannah and Samuel
  • 1:30amKingdom Living 20110428 0026
  • 2:00am003 More About Jesus-Born Twice-Volume 1 Disk 1 300
  • 3:00amChristian Connections Jun 1st, 2021
  • 4:00amCreating Disciples With Austin Roberts - #111 - Apr 8th, 2019
  • 4:30am201 LLBN Worship Living On A Higher Plane - Elder Leo Ranzol
  • 5:30amRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0002
  • 6:00amWM S08E06 Vegan Steak
  • 7:00amLLUC Vespers HD 20191207 000D
  • 8:00am4891 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jun 19th, 2023
  • 8:30amPraise Time E018 May 22nd, 2020
  • 9:00amHymnal Notes 018 May 28th, 2020
  • 9:30am029 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 10:00am002 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 10:30amGathering Place 20061202 0005
  • 11:00am07 J101 Revelation The Fifth Gospel
  • 11:30amKingdom Living 20110428 0027
  • 12:00pm010 William Loveless Sermons Aug 17th, 1991
  • 1:00pm004 More About Jesus-Blessed Assurance! Volume 1 Disk 2 100
  • 2:00pm118 God Talk
  • 2:30pmE15 God's Word for Today Feb 1st, 2021
  • 3:00pmChristian Connections Jun 1st, 2021
  • 4:00pmCreating Disciples With Austin Roberts - #111 - Apr 8th, 2019
  • 4:30pm201 LLBN Worship Living On A Higher Plane - Elder Leo Ranzol
  • 5:30pmRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0002
  • 6:00pmWM S08E06 Vegan Steak
  • 7:00pmLLUC Vespers HD 20191207 000D
  • 8:00pm4891 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jun 19th, 2023
  • 8:30pmPraise Time E018 May 22nd, 2020
  • 9:00pmHymnal Notes 018 May 28th, 2020
  • 9:30pm029 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 10:00pm002 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 10:30pmGathering Place 20061202 0005
  • 11:00pm07 J101 Revelation The Fifth Gospel
  • 11:30pmKingdom Living 20110428 0027
LLBN His Word
  • 12:00amGospel Outreach - AIM-2403 - Ears of the Deaf Unstopped May 19th, 2024
  • 12:30amGathering Place - #33
  • 1:00am4932 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Apr 1st, 2024
  • 1:30am009 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 2:00am002 More About Jesus - What is a Christian
  • 2:45am34 Living Room Talk - Haroldo Salcedo IG
  • 4:00am024 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 4:30amGod's Prophetic Surprises - #432 - Jul 13th, 2020
  • 5:00am143 Excavating the Bible-Archaeology and the Bible Book by B
  • 5:30amLLBN Sermons 022 featuring Pastor Bryant Taylor and Jon Cicc
  • 6:00amGathering Place - #36
  • 6:30am064 A Little Book Open - Starting Date
  • 7:00amRediscover S1E22 With Pastor Miguel Mendez
  • 7:30am0082 Searching for Answers 20 I, II, & III John Jul 25th, 2018
  • 8:00am05 Hope for the Time of the End Apr 17th, 2023
  • 9:30amGospel Outreach - AIM-2306 - Blessed by Service Feb 19th, 2024
  • 10:00amLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 11:30am4920 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jan 1st, 2024
  • 1:30pm4921 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jan 8th, 2024
  • 3:00pm4920 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jan 1st, 2024
  • 3:30pmKC 17 Hero Classics Pocahontas EN 1
  • 4:00pmKC 18 Hero Classics Abraham Lincoln EN 1
  • 4:30pmPraise Time E032 Aug 4th, 2020
  • 5:00pmGod's Prophetic Surprises - #432 - Jul 13th, 2020
  • 5:30pm064 A Little Book Open - Starting Date
  • 6:00pm21 Lineage Journey - S3E1 Creation, Noah's Ark & The Flood -
  • 7:30pm143 Excavating the Bible-Archaeology and the Bible Book by B
  • 8:00pm4911 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Oct 30th, 2023
  • 8:30pm011 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 9:00pmKC 17 Hero Classics Pocahontas EN 1
  • 9:30pmKC 18 Hero Classics Abraham Lincoln EN 1
  • 10:00pmGospel Outreach - AIM-2306 - Blessed by Service Feb 19th, 2024
  • 10:30pmLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
Smart Lifestyle TV
  • 12:30amSLS 02 Lose Weight Naturally - LifeStart Seminars HD
  • 1:00am101 A New Day with Dr Tammy - You and Your Money - Season 1
  • 3:00amLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 4:00amJE Plant Perfect Guidelines 2.0 20m3s
  • 4:30amSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E03 Nov 20th, 2019
  • 5:00amSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E01 Nov 20th, 2019
  • 6:30amJE Reboot Salad 12m10s
  • 7:00am11 Naturally Gourmet
  • 7:30am086 - HOHL - Susan Raschal - Dealing with Alergies - 9 04 14
  • 8:30amSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E01 Nov 20th, 2019
  • 9:00am021 Visibly Fit - Jason Balletta
  • 9:30am01 Youngberg 12 Weeks to Wellness - Optimizing Genetic Poten
  • 11:00am102 A New Day with Dr Tammy - Fathers - Season 1 Episode 2
  • 11:30amSLS 03 Reverse Heart Disease Naturally - LifeStart Seminars
  • 12:00pmWM S09E10 Beef Brisket
  • 1:00pm05 Evening Rounds Dr Sharon Lum
  • 2:30pmSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E01 Nov 20th, 2019
  • 3:00pm01 Youngberg 12 Weeks to Wellness - Optimizing Genetic Poten
  • 4:30pmLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 5:00pmSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E03 Nov 20th, 2019
  • 5:30pm021 Visibly Fit - Jason Balletta
  • 7:00pm05 Evening Rounds Dr Sharon Lum
  • 8:00pm086 - HOHL - Susan Raschal - Dealing with Alergies - 9 04 14
  • 9:00pm007 Hot Health - General Conference Nutrition Council - 2018
  • 9:30pm11 Naturally Gourmet
  • 11:00pm102 A New Day with Dr Tammy - Fathers - Season 1 Episode 2
  • 11:30pmWM S09E10 Beef Brisket

Monday - May 27, 2024

3ABN
  • 12:00am3ABN Today Mission Sturgis (Fay Castillo, James Castillo, Idalia Dinzey, John Dinzey, Pete O'Connor, Jerry Richardson)
  • 1:00amAnchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The End-Time Dimension of the Parables The Lost Coin
  • 2:00amCelebrating Life in Recovery Air (Cheri Peters, Ralph Sanchez)
  • 3:00amRevelation of Hope (Pacleb) Revelation's Knight in Shining Armor (Pr. Taj Pacleb)
  • 4:00am3ABN Homecoming Overcoming Apathy (Jill Morikone Greg Morikone)
  • 5:00amTable Talk The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God? (David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario)
  • 6:00amAwr360 Broadcast to Baptism Episode 9
  • 6:30amCook 30 Thai (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 7:00amBody and Spirit Tennis Elbow (Andrew Hard, Jason Maxwell, Dick Nunez)
  • 7:30amWhen We Talk The Process (Steven Conway, Tamara Conway)
  • 8:00amTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus' Friends Hear His Voice (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus' Friends Hear His Voice
  • 8:30amJesus My Light Blessing The Hungry (Asriel, Carter, Eloine, Aunt Francine, Jael, Nathan)
  • 8:45am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Saved by the Cross (Addie, Bryan, David, Dean, Docker, Faith, Hadassah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jon, Kaydin, Kayla, Kyeli, Kyleigh)
  • 9:00am3ABN Today Bible Q&A What Does Self-Denial Look Like? (Idalia Dinzey, John Dinzey, Daniel Morikone, James Rafferty)
  • 10:00amEvolution Impossible Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood (Dr John Ashton, Dr Sven Östring, Melvin Sandelin, Harley Southwell, Pr Justin Torossian)
  • 10:30amASAP Ministries United in Prayer (Julia O'Carey)
  • 11:00amProphecy Unsealed Revelation's 1000 Years (Pastor Brian McMahon)
  • 12:00pm3ABN Sabbath School Panel The Foundation of God's Government (Ryan Day, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, James Rafferty)
  • 1:00pmBehold the Lamb Presents The Signal to Flee
  • 2:00pmOff the Grid Disaster Alert
  • 2:30pmAbundant Living The 3 Diets (Curtis & Paula Eakins)
  • 3:00pmAction 4 Life Body Repair (Trent Chance, Casio Jones)
  • 3:30pmDown to Earth
  • 4:00pm3ABN Today Bible Q&A What Does Self-Denial Look Like? (Idalia Dinzey, John Dinzey, Daniel Morikone, James Rafferty)
  • 5:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Little Carrot Cakes (Addie, Bryan, David, Dean, Docker, Faith, Hadassah, Linda Johnson, Jon, Kaydin, Kayla, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Cinda Sanner)
  • 5:30pmTiny Tots Kitchen Banana Nut Muffins (Cadence, Carter, Pei-Ying, Cinda Sanner, Travis)
  • 5:45pmTiny Tots Worship Our Forever Home (Bonita Joyner Shields)
  • 6:00pmPraise Him NOW Music Special with Jason Robinson, Tim Parton, & Ryan Day (Ryan Day, Tim Parton, Jason Robinson)
  • 6:30pmIIW Sabbath School
  • 7:00pmSpotless Slow of Heart (Shelley Quinn)
  • 8:00pmUnlocking Bible Prophecy The Authentic Seal (Cami Oetman)
  • 9:00pm3ABN Today Bible Q&A What Does Self-Denial Look Like? (Idalia Dinzey, John Dinzey, Daniel Morikone, James Rafferty)
  • 10:00pmSummer Camp Meeting A Faithful Husband (Hosea 2:20) (James Rafferty)
  • 11:00pmThe Carter Report Life After Death
3ABN Kids
  • 12:00amJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 12:15amCreation Is! Science Light and Heavy Gases (Aiden, Angel, Aunt Francine, Ishmael, Izhar, Professor Ben Roy)
  • 12:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Cashew Nuggets (Ben, Carter, Christiana, Rachel, Cinda Sanner)
  • 12:45amTiny Tots Worship Our Forever Home (Bonita Joyner Shields)
  • 1:00amCook 30 for Kids Creamy Corn & Chickpea Chowder (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 1:30amTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Wants Me To Obey (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus Wants Me To Obey
  • 2:00amAmazing Adventures Slaying The Dragon (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 3:00amMission Trek Starting Somewhere
  • 3:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Catiedoodles (Cinda Sanner)
  • 3:45amTiny Tots Worship The 10 Commandments (Rich Aguilera)
  • 4:00amStarting with Jesus Angels
  • 4:30amKids Time Praise Music (Jelly & Josi Bailey, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kayla Luis Harris, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Jilliona Loiley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Sofia T., Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Diane Wognes)
  • 5:00amAwesome Science Explore Yellowstone (Noah Justice)
  • 5:30amTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Wants Me To Obey (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus Wants Me To Obey
  • 6:00amAmazing Adventures Slaying The Dragon (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 7:00amCook 30 for Kids Creamy Corn & Chickpea Chowder (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 7:30am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 7:45am3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Getting Fit for God (Angel, Carter, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie, Sam Mills, Ramona)
  • 8:00amTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Wants Me To Obey (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus Wants Me To Obey
  • 8:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Catiedoodles (Cinda Sanner)
  • 8:45amTiny Tots Worship The 10 Commandments (Rich Aguilera)
  • 9:00amThe Creation Case Fossils (Rich Aguilera)
  • 9:30amAwesome Science Explore Yellowstone (Noah Justice)
  • 10:00amAmazing Adventures Slaying The Dragon (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 11:00am3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Renewed Strength
  • 11:30am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 11:45amKids Camp Critters & Creation Sand Boa (Alexia, Andrea, Angel, Charlee, Dean, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 12:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 12:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 12:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Berry Clouds & Cupcakes (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Cinda Sanner)
  • 1:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 1:15pmHere I Am Send Me
  • 1:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Wants Me To Obey (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus Wants Me To Obey
  • 2:00pmAmazing Adventures Slaying The Dragon (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 3:00pmCook 30 for Kids Creamy Corn & Chickpea Chowder (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 3:30pmKids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore The Trip/Journey Aheadplanning Ahead (Ramona & Amanda, Angel, Jason Bergmann, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie)
  • 3:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Getting Fit for God (Angel, Carter, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie, Sam Mills, Ramona)
  • 4:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 4:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 4:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Wants Me To Obey (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus Wants Me To Obey
  • 5:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Berry Clouds & Cupcakes (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Cinda Sanner)
  • 5:30pmKids Time Praise Music (Jelly & Josi Bailey, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kayla Luis Harris, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Jilliona Loiley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Sofia T., Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Diane Wognes)
  • 6:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Catiedoodles (Cinda Sanner)
  • 6:15pmTiny Tots Worship The 10 Commandments (Rich Aguilera)
  • 6:30pmThe Creation Case Fossils (Rich Aguilera)
  • 7:00pmAmazing Adventures Slaying The Dragon (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 8:00pmJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 8:15pmCreation Is! Science Light and Heavy Gases (Aiden, Angel, Aunt Francine, Ishmael, Izhar, Professor Ben Roy)
  • 8:30pmAwesome Science Explore Yellowstone (Noah Justice)
  • 9:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Catiedoodles (Cinda Sanner)
  • 9:15pmTiny Tots Worship The 10 Commandments (Rich Aguilera)
  • 9:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Wants Me To Obey (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus Wants Me To Obey
  • 10:00pmAmazing Adventures Slaying The Dragon (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 11:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 11:15pmBible Treasures Freedom to Choose
  • 11:30pmAwesome Science Explore Yellowstone (Noah Justice)
3ABN Proclaim!
  • 12:00am1888 Message Study Committee
  • 1:00amRevelation Speaks Peace The Appearing, What will it be like? (Shawn Boonstra)
  • 2:00amEleventh Hour Evidence Is The Bible God's Word? (David Asscherick)
  • 3:00amLife Discovery Series The 144,000 (Jim Reinking)
  • 4:00am3ABN On the Road Dare to Stand Alone (Lincoln Steed)
  • 5:00am3ABN Homecoming Power to Know and Trust God (SHELLEY QUINN John Lomacang)
  • 6:00amBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" Not Here, Not Now Part 1 (Walter Pearson)
  • 6:30amBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" Not Here, Not Now Part 2. (Walter Pearson)
  • 7:00amHis Harvest is Ready To Be Announced
  • 8:00amThunder in the Holy Land One 7th In Time (Charles Byrd, Shalom David, Andrea Endries, Stephen Fowler, Levi Longoria)
  • 8:30amIt Is Written Great Characters of the Bible: Noahlearn more about Great Characters of the Bible: Noah
  • 9:00amRemodeling Your Life Are You Tempted? (Jim Ayer)
  • 9:30amBreath of Life Claim Your Benefits Volume Two Part 2 of 2
  • 10:00amRevelation Insights! The Millennium (Lyle Albrecht)
  • 11:00amNew Perceptions Teach Your Heart to Sing Again
  • 12:00pmVoice of Prophecy Speaks What Ever Happened To Right And Wrong? (Lonnie Melashenko)
  • 1:00pmForecasting Hope God's Gentle Whisper
  • 2:00pmBehold the Lamb Presents Deciphering God's Code, Part 1 of 2 (Chris Shelton, Kenny Shelton)
  • 3:00pmIn The Footsteps of Paul The Church Emerges (Tony Moore)
  • 3:30pmIt Is Written Great Characters of the Bible: Noahlearn more about Great Characters of the Bible: Noah
  • 4:00pmGive Me the Bible Where Did Your Bible Come From?
  • 5:00pmWhite Horse Media God, Satan, Money, & You: The Debt Disaster (Rob Knott, Paul Selchow, Steve Wohlberg)
  • 5:30pmWhite Horse Media Solving The Mystery of Death, Part 2 of 2
  • 6:00pmRevelation Insights! The Millennium (Lyle Albrecht)
  • 7:00pm3ABN Worship Hour The Faith of Jesus (Pastor John Lomacang)
  • 8:00pm3ABN Homecoming Erosion (John Lomacang John Dinzey)
  • 9:00pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Black Horse (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 9:30pmTimeless Healing Insights Building Resilience Part 1 of 2
  • 10:00pm3ABN Sabbath School Panel A City Called Confusion (John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty)
  • 11:00pmAnchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles Principles for the Study of Bible Prophecy, Part 1 (Stephen Bohr)
Amazing Discoveries
  • 12:15amFrom Evolutionist to Creationist (Walter Veith)
  • 1:45amTruth Matters Season 2 - #2025 - What Are The End-Time Goals Of The False Prophet? (Mackenzie Drebit, Matt Schanche)
  • 3:15amSongs and Stories (Sonica Veith)
  • 4:00amHealed by His Wounds - #23 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 5:00amIn the Stream of Time - #5 - Charismatic Renewal (Walter Veith)
  • 6:45amProphetic Prototype: Lessons from the Life of John the Baptist Tribulation Song (Eric Walsh)
  • 8:15amNatural Home Remedies Hot foot bath (Lana Drebit)
  • 8:45amLife Science Meat, Milk and Human Disease (Obomsawin)
  • 9:30amSingle Episode The Chosen Shocking Confessions (Little Light Studios)
  • 10:15amIt Just Happened That Way (Hal Mayer)
  • 11:30amGood News For Muslims - #12 - God`s Holy Day (Shahbaz, Steve Wohlberg)
  • 12:00pmHealed by His Wounds - #23 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 1:00pmIn the Stream of Time - #5 - Charismatic Renewal (Walter Veith)
  • 2:45pmProphetic Prototype: Lessons from the Life of John the Baptist Tribulation Song (Eric Walsh)
  • 4:15pmNatural Home Remedies Hot foot bath (Lana Drebit)
  • 4:45pmLife Science Meat, Milk and Human Disease (Obomsawin)
  • 5:30pmSingle Episode The Chosen Shocking Confessions (Little Light Studios)
  • 6:15pmIt Just Happened That Way (Hal Mayer)
  • 7:30pmGood News For Muslims - #12 - God`s Holy Day (Shahbaz, Steve Wohlberg)
  • 8:00pmHealed by His Wounds - #23 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 9:00pmIn the Stream of Time - #5 - Charismatic Renewal (Walter Veith)
  • 10:45pmProphetic Prototype: Lessons from the Life of John the Baptist Tribulation Song (Eric Walsh)
Dare to Dream
  • 12:00amPure Choices The Prefix Christian (Wayne Blakely, Ron Woolsey)
  • 12:30amBreath of Life You’ve Overpaid for That Part 2 of 2
  • 1:00amFree Indeed All I Need is You (Samuel Lee Jackson, Jackie Welsh)
  • 1:30amChew's Challenge Day 11 (Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson)
  • 2:00amUrban Report A Real Man's Struggle (Jason Bradley, Brian Hamilton)
  • 2:30amSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Faith of Jesus (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 3:00amNew Journey, The Personal Testimony (Aaron Chancy, Donald Owen)
  • 3:30amMultitude of Counselors The Man Who (Almost) Never Slept, Part 2 of 2 (Shawn Boonstra, Nivischi Edwards, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins)
  • 4:00amTake it to the Bank Marital Breakdown (Cordell Thomas)
  • 4:30amMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Denise Barclay, Yvonne Lewis, Christopher Tramel)
  • 5:00amTaste of Paradise Macadamia Almond Cheese / Sweet Potato Pie (Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno)
  • 5:30amPathway of Hope From Disappointment To Appointment (Abraham Jules)
  • 6:00amAction 4 Life Radio Station #2 (Dee Hilderbrand, Casio Jones)
  • 6:30amBreath of Life Stop Babel-Ing Part 1 of 2
  • 7:00amAbundant Living Sunshine Vitamin (Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins)
  • 7:30amEngage Coming Out Of Homosexuality (Virna & Lisa Santos)
  • 8:00amBattles of Faith Go! (Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers)
  • 8:30amChew's Challenge Day 11 (Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson)
  • 9:00amBehold the Lamb Presents Are Popes Infallible?
  • 10:00amUrban Report A Real Man's Struggle (Jason Bradley, Brian Hamilton)
  • 10:30amSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Faith of Jesus (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 11:00amNew Journey, The Personal Testimony (Aaron Chancy, Donald Owen)
  • 11:30amMultitude of Counselors The Man Who (Almost) Never Slept, Part 2 of 2 (Shawn Boonstra, Nivischi Edwards, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins)
  • 12:00pmTake it to the Bank Marital Breakdown (Cordell Thomas)
  • 12:30pmMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Denise Barclay, Yvonne Lewis, Christopher Tramel)
  • 1:00pmTaste of Paradise Macadamia Almond Cheese / Sweet Potato Pie (Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno)
  • 1:30pmFor Guys Only. How to Handle Trials (Brandon Dent, William Lee, Colin King PhD)
  • 2:00pmChew's Challenge Day 11 (Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson)
  • 2:30pmFree Indeed All I Need is You (Samuel Lee Jackson, Jackie Welsh)
  • 3:00pmCelebrating Life in Recovery Writing through their Pain (Verianne Barker, Cheri Peters)
  • 4:00pmBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" Surprises and Disappointments, Part 1 (Walter Pearson)
  • 4:30pmBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" Surprises and Disappointments, Part 2 (Walter Pearson)
  • 5:00pmAbundant Living Sunshine Vitamin (Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins)
  • 5:30pmAction 4 Life Radio Station #2 (Dee Hilderbrand, Casio Jones)
  • 6:00pmBattles of Faith Go! (Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers)
  • 6:30pmFree Indeed All I Need is You (Samuel Lee Jackson, Jackie Welsh)
  • 7:00pmUrban Report A Real Man's Struggle (Jason Bradley, Brian Hamilton)
  • 7:30pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Faith of Jesus (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 8:00pmNew Journey, The Personal Testimony (Aaron Chancy, Donald Owen)
  • 8:30pmMultitude of Counselors The Man Who (Almost) Never Slept, Part 2 of 2 (Shawn Boonstra, Nivischi Edwards, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins)
  • 9:00pmTake it to the Bank Marital Breakdown (Cordell Thomas)
  • 9:30pmMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Denise Barclay, Yvonne Lewis, Christopher Tramel)
  • 10:00pmTaste of Paradise Macadamia Almond Cheese / Sweet Potato Pie (Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno)
  • 10:30pmFor Guys Only. How to Handle Trials (Brandon Dent, William Lee, Colin King PhD)
  • 11:00pmBattles of Faith Go! (Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers)
  • 11:30pmUrban Report A Real Man's Struggle (Jason Bradley, Brian Hamilton)
Hope
  • 12:00amHope Sabbath School The Foundation of God?S Governmentlearn more about The Foundation of God?S Government
  • 1:00amHope @ Night Do Angels Exist?
  • 2:00amIt Is Written: Oceania Growing Through Tough Times, Pt. 1
  • 2:30amUnhooked Underage Addictions
  • 3:00amNew Perceptions A Page from the Angels' Playbook
  • 4:00amProphecy Unsealed Heaven, Is It for Real?
  • 5:00amThe Dig Episode 4: The Burden of Leadership
  • 5:30amCreationscapes Firstlight: My Fathers World - Part 1
  • 6:00amHope Sabbath School Lesson 3 - The Unity of the Gospel (3rd Qtr 2017)learn more about Lesson 3 - The Unity of the Gospel (3rd Qtr 2017)
  • 7:00amWake Up with Hope May 27, 2024
  • 7:30amThe Incredible Journey The Sons of Thunder
  • 8:00amBreath of Life with Debleaire Snell Unintended Consequences - Part 1
  • 8:30amReimagining God Seeing God, Seeing Me
  • 9:00amMums at the Table Season 14 - #11
  • 9:30amInverse 09 The Spiritual Warfare, pt. 2: The Word
  • 10:00amWake Up with Hope May 27, 2024
  • 10:30amThe Incredible Journey The Sons of Thunder
  • 11:00amBreath of Life with Debleaire Snell Unintended Consequences - Part 1
  • 11:30amThe Dig Episode 4: The Burden of Leadership
  • 12:00pmMums at the Table Season 14 - #11
  • 12:30pmMission 360
  • 1:00pmGo Healthy for Good! Addictions - Opiates
  • 2:00pmTable Talk Sola Scriptura
  • 3:00pmKing's Kids A Rainbow Promise
  • 3:30pmArnie's Shack Noah's Ark - Part 2
  • 4:00pmBible Heroes Game Show The Battle with Esther
  • 4:30pmThe Creation Case Episode # 10
  • 5:00pmCross Connection Power, Wealth, and Religion | Episode 13
  • 5:30pmLineage Journey Prophets, Visions, Sabbath & Potatoes
  • 6:00pmBible Answers Live It's The Little Things
  • 7:00pmGo Healthy for Good! Suicide Prevention In Teens
  • 8:00pmLet's Pray! May 27, 2024
  • 8:30pmLiving Free 7: Creating a Lifestyle: Nutrition
  • 9:00pmHope Sabbath School The Foundation of God?S Governmentlearn more about The Foundation of God?S Government
  • 10:00pmHope @ Night Do Angels Exist?
  • 11:00pmLet's Pray! May 27, 2024
  • 11:30pmIt Is Written: Canada In The Hands of Grace
Hope International
  • 12:00amThe Verse Everyone Who Loves
  • 12:30amBreath of Life with Debleaire Snell Unintended Consequences - Part 1
  • 1:00amTake Note Ii #9
  • 1:30amAdventures In Missions Blessed By Service
  • 2:00amThunder in the Holy Land Baptism in a Cup
  • 2:30amMums at the Table Season 17 - #2
  • 3:00amWake Up with Hope May 28, 2024
  • 3:30amThis Is My Health Alfred Chilundo
  • 4:00amGo Healthy for Good! Whole Foods, As Grown
  • 5:00amHope Sabbath School The Foundation of God?S Governmentlearn more about The Foundation of God?S Government
  • 6:00amFrom The Pulpit A 24 Hour Retreat with God
  • 6:30amFamily Matters Self Reliance and Wealth Creation
  • 7:00amThe Identity Lame Thing I Did (Husbands' Edition)
  • 7:30amThe Identity Self Love
  • 8:00amThe Creation Case Episode # 7
  • 8:30amJesus Loves Little Ones Rebekah, The Sunshine Child
  • 9:00amParker's Puzzle Episode 26
  • 9:30amReal Family Talk Yqa: About Engagement, Marriage, and Parenting
  • 10:00amMoney Matters Wills and Estate Planning
  • 10:30amLet Us Reason Together Resurrection of Christ
  • 11:00amTeen Gospel Live Serving
  • 11:30amFinding Grace Gay Son - Lorna Harwood
  • 12:00pmThe Chosen Generation Black Tax
  • 12:30pmYouth Today Serving in the Church
  • 1:00pmBible Journey The Book of Numbers 316
  • 2:00pmTake Note Ii #9
  • 2:30pmLive for Jesus Sibongile, Denzel, Vera
  • 3:00pmAmazing Facts with Doug Batchelor Windows In Heaven
  • 3:30pmFaith & Politics Understanding The Coreligionist Exemption
  • 4:00pmCliff! Law and Freedom
  • 4:30pmFinal Empire Christianity Corrupted
  • 5:00pmIt Is Written - Grounded Grounded In Hope
  • 6:00pmIt Is Written: Canada In The Hands of Grace
  • 6:30pmBeyond The Search Counterfeit
  • 7:00pmRevelation of Hope Seminar - Taj Pacleb The Lamb of Revelation
  • 8:00pmBible Answers Live It's The Little Things
  • 9:00pmLet's Pray! May 27, 2024
  • 9:30pmCreationscapes Firstlight: Ocean Dreams - Part 1
  • 10:00pmHope Sabbath School For Sabbath, April 16, 2016learn more about For Sabbath, April 16, 2016
  • 11:00pmWake Up with Hope May 28, 2024
  • 11:30pmFrom The Pulpit Lead Your Family In What Matters Most
LLBN His Light
  • 12:00am010 William Loveless Sermons Aug 17th, 1991
  • 1:00am004 More About Jesus-Blessed Assurance! Volume 1 Disk 2 100
  • 2:00am118 God Talk
  • 2:30amE15 God's Word for Today Feb 1st, 2021
  • 3:00amChristian Connections Jun 15th, 2021
  • 4:00amCreating Disciples With Austin Roberts - #112 - Apr 22nd, 2019
  • 4:30am017 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 5:00am4938 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word May 6th, 2024
  • 5:30amRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0003
  • 6:00amWM S08E07 Black Hills Health & Education Center
  • 7:00amLLUC Vespers HD 20191109 000D
  • 8:00am4842 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word - Self Control and Libe
  • 8:30amPraise Time E019 May 22nd, 2020
  • 9:00amHymnal Notes 019 May 28th, 2020
  • 9:30am034 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 10:00am003 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 10:30amGathering Place 20061202 0004
  • 11:00am08 J101 Revelation The Fifth Gospel
  • 11:30amKingdom Living 20110825 0028
  • 12:00pm012 William Loveless Sermons Oct 12th, 1991
  • 1:00pm005 More About Jesus-The Answer Is Prayer Volume 1 Disk 2 20
  • 2:00pm119 God Talk
  • 2:30pmE16 God's Word for Today Feb 1st, 2021
  • 3:00pmChristian Connections Jun 15th, 2021
  • 4:00pmCreating Disciples With Austin Roberts - #112 - Apr 22nd, 2019
  • 4:30pm017 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 5:00pm4938 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word May 6th, 2024
  • 5:30pmRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0003
  • 6:00pmWM S08E07 Black Hills Health & Education Center
  • 7:00pmLLUC Vespers HD 20191109 000D
  • 8:00pm4842 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word - Self Control and Libe
  • 8:30pmPraise Time E019 May 22nd, 2020
  • 9:00pmHymnal Notes 019 May 28th, 2020
  • 9:30pm034 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 10:00pm003 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 10:30pmGathering Place 20061202 0004
  • 11:00pm08 J101 Revelation The Fifth Gospel
  • 11:30pmKingdom Living 20110825 0028
LLBN His Word
  • 12:00amRediscover S1E22 With Pastor Miguel Mendez
  • 12:30am05 Hope for the Time of the End Apr 17th, 2023
  • 2:30am4921 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jan 8th, 2024
  • 4:00am21 Lineage Journey - S3E1 Creation, Noah's Ark & The Flood -
  • 4:30amGod's Prophetic Surprises - #433 - Jul 23rd, 2020
  • 5:00am144 Excavating the Bible - Archaeology and the Bible Book by
  • 5:30amLLBN Sermons Apr 30th, 2020 (Pastor Kristopher Loewen)
  • 6:00amGathering Place - #37
  • 6:30am065 A Little Book Open - Messiah the Prince
  • 8:00amRevelation of Peace 14 - The Two Women of Revelation
  • 9:00am06 Hope for the Time of the End Apr 17th, 2023
  • 9:30amGathering Place - #36
  • 10:00amRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0017
  • 10:30amLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 12:00pm21 Lineage Journey - S3E1 Creation, Noah's Ark & The Flood -
  • 12:30pmGod's Prophetic Surprises - #433 - Jul 23rd, 2020
  • 1:00pm144 Excavating the Bible - Archaeology and the Bible Book by
  • 1:30pmLLBN Sermons Apr 30th, 2020 (Pastor Kristopher Loewen)
  • 2:00pmGathering Place - #37
  • 2:30pm065 A Little Book Open - Messiah the Prince
  • 4:00pmRediscover S1E23 With Pastor Miguel Mendez
  • 4:30pm0083 Searching for Answers 01 Amos Jul 25th, 2018
  • 5:00pm06 Hope for the Time of the End Apr 17th, 2023
  • 5:30pmGathering Place - #36
  • 6:00pmRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0017
  • 6:30pmLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 7:00pmRevelation of Peace 14 - The Two Women of Revelation
  • 8:00pm4922 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jan 15th, 2024
  • 8:30pmGathering Place - #37
  • 11:00pm4922 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jan 15th, 2024
  • 11:30pm06 Hope for the Time of the End Apr 17th, 2023
Smart Lifestyle TV
  • 1:00amSLS 03 Reverse Heart Disease Naturally - LifeStart Seminars
  • 2:30am021 Visibly Fit - Jason Balletta
  • 3:00amLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 4:00amJE Plant-based Lasagna with Brian 22m28s
  • 4:30amSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E04 Nov 21st, 2019
  • 5:00amSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E02 Nov 20th, 2019
  • 6:00amHot Health - Vitamin B12 - - Ella Haddad
  • 6:30amJE Thai Slaw
  • 7:00am003 Integrate Health - The Case For Light In COVID
  • 7:30am087 - HOHL - Phillip Swords - Clean Teeth are Happy Teeth -
  • 8:30amSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E02 Nov 20th, 2019
  • 9:00am023 Visibly Fit -Robin Bertram
  • 9:30am02 Youngberg 12 Weeks to Wellness - Optimizing Your Metaboli
  • 11:00am103 A New Day with Dr Tammy - Homeless Teens In Our Communit
  • 11:30amJE Plant-Based Bacon and French Toast 22m16s
  • 12:00pmWM S09E11 Old Fashioned Crock Pot Roast
  • 1:00pm003 Integrate Health - The Case For Light In COVID
  • 1:30pmSLS 04 Maximize Mental Performance Naturally - LifeStart Sem
  • 2:30pmSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E02 Nov 20th, 2019
  • 3:00pmLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 3:30pmSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E04 Nov 21st, 2019
  • 4:00pmEd Winters-Food choices-The hidden costs 1h37m6s
  • 7:00pm103 A New Day with Dr Tammy - Homeless Teens In Our Communit
  • 7:30pm087 - HOHL - Phillip Swords - Clean Teeth are Happy Teeth -
  • 8:30pmHot Health - Vitamin B12 - - Ella Haddad
  • 9:00pmBlood Pressure - How to Lower it Safely UCTV 1h27m47s
  • 11:00pm003 Integrate Health - The Case For Light In COVID
  • 11:30pm02 Youngberg 12 Weeks to Wellness - Optimizing Your Metaboli

Tuesday - May 28, 2024

3ABN
  • 12:00am3ABN Today Bible Q&A What Does Self-Denial Look Like? (Idalia Dinzey, John Dinzey, Daniel Morikone, James Rafferty)
  • 1:00amThe Carter Report Secrets Of Health And Happiness Part 2 of 2
  • 2:00amRevelation's Ancient Discoveries Revelation Reveals Deadly Delusions (Mark Finley.)
  • 3:00amOptimize 4 Life Optimize Your Respiratory System (Dick Nunez, Lisa Nunez, Jay Sutliffe)
  • 3:30amThe Incredible Journey Rembrandt – The Man Who Lit Up The World (Gary Kent)
  • 4:00amSanctuary, Salvation, and Our Savior Sanctified in the Holy Place
  • 4:30amAuthentic Year of the Rooster
  • 5:00amPiano Praise No Other Name
  • 5:30amAdventures In Missions Ears of the Deaf Unstopped (Julie Keymer)
  • 6:00amSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Second Angel’s Message (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 6:30amChild Impact International The Deaf School
  • 6:45amPause to Pray Episode 36 - Revival (Tim Parton)
  • 7:00amBody and Spirit Aerobics Heart Disease (Becky Garber, Brittany Nunez, Dick Nunez)
  • 7:30amThe Heavens Declare The Great Controversy (Jim Burr)
  • 8:00amTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus' Friends Pray To Him (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus' Friends Pray To Him
  • 8:30amMaranatha Mission Stories Inside Water Drillinglearn more about Inside Water Drilling
  • 9:00am3ABN Today LIVE Behind The Scenes at 3ABN - May 2024 (Jasmine Carter, Bruce Chance, Ryan Day, John Dinzey, Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, Moses Primo, Ian Vandervalk)
  • 11:00amIt's Coming Hope Beyond The Grave (Pastor John Lomacang)
  • 12:00pmStrategies for Strongholds Short Circuit (Michael Carducci, Harrison Umana)
  • 12:30pmWhen We Talk The Process (Steven Conway, Tamara Conway)
  • 1:00pmRevelation's Ancient Discoveries Revelation Reveals Deadly Delusions (Mark Finley.)
  • 2:00pmThe Incomparable Jesus Why The Lake of Fire Has An Ending But Not An End! (Jay Gallimore)
  • 2:30pmCook 30 Mexican (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 3:00pmBody and Spirit (new) The Good Stretch (Donna Hall, Betsy Sajdak, Jeanie Weaver)
  • 3:30pmMission Revival
  • 3:45pmJourneys Should Christians Have Ecstatic Experiences?: Christopher’S Journey
  • 4:00pm3ABN Today Hope Beyond The Pain (Aunt Francine, Angela Lomacang, Jim Reynolds)
  • 5:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems The Savior of the World (Alexia, Angel, Carson, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Ezra, Ian, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Kianna, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 5:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz God Is Always with Us (Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 5:30pmKids X-Press Carefully Conscientious (Angelica, Aunt Francine, Keyana, Tamera)
  • 5:45pmKids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore Proper Tools (Allie, Amanda, Jason Bergmann, Cadance, Christiana, Jaxson, Josiah, Madison, Maisey, Pavel, Raelei, Ramona, Sofia)
  • 6:00pmUnshackled Purpose True Value (Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega)
  • 6:15pmIntimate Clarity Clarity On Recovery from Adultery (Jason Bradley, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer)
  • 6:30pmMultitude of Counselors Miscommunication (Christina Cecotto, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero)
  • 7:00pmMission 360 Modern Tools for Witnessing
  • 7:30pmImperative Life Lessons The Tale of Two Sticks (Ryan Johnson)
  • 8:00pmAnchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The End-Time Dimension of the Parables The Parable of the Ten Virgins Part 1 of 2
  • 9:00pm3ABN Today Hope Beyond The Pain (Aunt Francine, Angela Lomacang, Jim Reynolds)
  • 10:00pmBehold the Lamb Presents The Signal to Flee
  • 11:00pmAmazing Facts with Doug Batchelor The Devil’S Dungeon
  • 11:30pmDigital Disconnect How to Be Human Again (Scott Ritsema)
3ABN Kids
  • 12:00amThe Creation Case Fossils (Rich Aguilera)
  • 12:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Catiedoodles (Cinda Sanner)
  • 12:45amTiny Tots Worship The 10 Commandments (Rich Aguilera)
  • 1:00amCook 30 for Kids Turkish Mezze Platte (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 1:30amTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus' Friends Hear His Voice (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus' Friends Hear His Voice
  • 2:00amAmazing Adventures Journey Through The Stars (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 3:00am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 3:15am3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Getting Fit for God (Angel, Carter, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie, Sam Mills, Ramona)
  • 3:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Calzones (Caence, Christiana, Isaiah, Pei-Ying, Cinda Sanner)
  • 3:45amTiny Tots Worship Jesus Made Me Special (Irene Becerra)
  • 4:00amThe Creation Case Volcano (Rich Aguilera)
  • 4:30amKids Time Praise Music
  • 5:00amAwesome Science Explore Meteor Crater/Petrified Forest National Pa (Noah Justice)
  • 5:30amTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus' Friends Hear His Voice (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus' Friends Hear His Voice
  • 6:00amAmazing Adventures Journey Through The Stars (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 7:00amCook 30 for Kids Turkish Mezze Platte (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 7:30am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 7:45am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 8:00amTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus' Friends Hear His Voice (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus' Friends Hear His Voice
  • 8:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Calzones (Caence, Christiana, Isaiah, Pei-Ying, Cinda Sanner)
  • 8:45amTiny Tots Worship Jesus Made Me Special (Irene Becerra)
  • 9:00amThe Creation Case Volcano (Rich Aguilera)
  • 9:30amStarting with Jesus The Last Days of Saul
  • 10:00amAmazing Adventures Journey Through The Stars (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 11:00amThree Angels for Kids Review and Commitment
  • 11:30am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 11:45am3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Getting Fit for God (Angel, Carter, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie, Sam Mills, Ramona)
  • 12:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 12:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 12:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Berry Clouds & Cupcakes (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Cinda Sanner)
  • 1:00pmKids Camp Critters & Creation Sand Boa (Alexia, Andrea, Angel, Charlee, Dean, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 1:15pmKids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore The Trip/Journey Aheadplanning Ahead (Ramona & Amanda, Angel, Jason Bergmann, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie)
  • 1:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus' Friends Hear His Voice (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus' Friends Hear His Voice
  • 2:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Calzones (Caence, Christiana, Isaiah, Pei-Ying, Cinda Sanner)
  • 2:15pmTiny Tots Worship Jesus Made Me Special (Irene Becerra)
  • 2:30pmJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 2:45pmCreation Is! Science Light and Heavy Gases (Aiden, Angel, Aunt Francine, Ishmael, Izhar, Professor Ben Roy)
  • 3:00pmCook 30 for Kids Turkish Mezze Platte (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 3:30pmBible Treasures Freedom to Choose
  • 3:45pmKids X-Press Carefully Conscientious (Angelica, Aunt Francine, Keyana, Tamera)
  • 4:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Berry Clouds & Cupcakes (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Cinda Sanner)
  • 4:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus' Friends Hear His Voice (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus' Friends Hear His Voice
  • 5:00pmKids Camp Critters & Creation Sand Boa (Alexia, Andrea, Angel, Charlee, Dean, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 5:15pmKids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore The Trip/Journey Aheadplanning Ahead (Ramona & Amanda, Angel, Jason Bergmann, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie)
  • 5:30pmKids Time Praise Music
  • 6:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Calzones (Caence, Christiana, Isaiah, Pei-Ying, Cinda Sanner)
  • 6:15pmTiny Tots Worship Jesus Made Me Special (Irene Becerra)
  • 6:30pmStarting with Jesus The Last Days of Saul
  • 7:00pmAmazing Adventures Journey Through The Stars (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 8:00pmCook 30 for Kids Turkish Mezze Platte (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 8:30pmAwesome Science Explore Meteor Crater/Petrified Forest National Pa (Noah Justice)
  • 9:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Calzones (Caence, Christiana, Isaiah, Pei-Ying, Cinda Sanner)
  • 9:15pmTiny Tots Worship Jesus Made Me Special (Irene Becerra)
  • 9:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus' Friends Hear His Voice (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus' Friends Hear His Voice
  • 10:00pmAmazing Adventures Journey Through The Stars (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 11:00pmJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 11:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 11:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Renewed Strength
3ABN Proclaim!
  • 12:00amRevelation Now (new) Miracles Today (Jac Colon)
  • 1:00amRevelation Speaks Peace The anatomy of evil (Shawn Boonstra)
  • 2:00amEleventh Hour Evidence Be Not Deceived
  • 3:00amLife Discovery Series The Mark Of The Beast (Jim Reinking)
  • 4:00am3ABN On the Road Why Doomsday Prophets are Wrong (Mark Finley, Jim Gilley)
  • 5:00am3ABN Homecoming Power to Pray (David Shin Greg Morikone)
  • 6:00amBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" Bad Boys Part 1 (Walter Pearson)
  • 6:30amBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" Bad Boys Part 2. (Walter Pearson)
  • 7:00amHis Harvest is Ready What's That In My Looking Glass?
  • 8:00amThunder in the Holy Land Who Moved The Mark? (Andrea Endries, Stephen Fowler, Levi Longoria, Dolores Shudarek)
  • 8:30amIt Is Written Great Characters of the Bible: John The Baptistlearn more about Great Characters of the Bible: John The Baptist
  • 9:00amFree Indeed Indiana Women's Prison (Lara Campbell, Donna Johnson, Jessica Utter)
  • 9:30amBreath of Life Claim Your Benefits Volume Three Part 1 of 2
  • 10:00amRevelation Insights! My Conversion Story (Lyle Albrecht)
  • 11:00amNew Perceptions Yes Can Do! How to Live with An Attitude
  • 12:00pmVoice of Prophecy Speaks Millions Fooled By A Fake (Lonnie Melashenko)
  • 1:00pmForecasting Hope Taking Matters Into Your Own Hands
  • 2:00pmThe Carter Report Fresh Hot Potatoes, Part 7 of 8 (John Carter)
  • 2:30pmThe Carter Report Fresh Hot Potatoes, Part 8 of 8 (John Carter)
  • 3:00pmIn The Footsteps of Paul The Macedonian Vision (Tony Moore)
  • 3:30pmIt Is Written Great Characters of the Bible: John The Baptistlearn more about Great Characters of the Bible: John The Baptist
  • 4:00pmGive Me the Bible Which Translation Is Best?
  • 5:00pmWhite Horse Media God, Satan, Money, & You: Are You Robbing God? (Rob Knott, Paul Selchow, Steve Wohlberg)
  • 5:30pmWhite Horse Media Millennial Madness, Part 1 of 2
  • 6:00pmRevelation Insights! My Conversion Story (Lyle Albrecht)
  • 7:00pm3ABN Worship Hour The Victory of Overcoming (Shelley Quinn)
  • 8:00pm3ABN Homecoming Persisting for His Presence (Doug Batchelor Jill Morikone)
  • 9:00pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Pale Horse (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 9:30pmTimeless Healing Insights Building Resilience Part 2 of 2
  • 10:00pm3ABN Sabbath School Panel Satan's Final Deceptions (John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Daniel Perrin, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty)
  • 11:00pmAnchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles Principles for the Study of Bible Prophecy, Part 2 (Stephen Bohr)
Amazing Discoveries
  • 12:15amNatural Home Remedies Hot foot bath (Lana Drebit)
  • 12:45amLife Science Meat, Milk and Human Disease (Obomsawin)
  • 1:30amSingle Episode The Chosen Shocking Confessions (Little Light Studios)
  • 2:15amIt Just Happened That Way (Hal Mayer)
  • 3:30amGood News For Muslims - #12 - God`s Holy Day (Shahbaz, Steve Wohlberg)
  • 4:00amHealed by His Wounds - #24 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 5:00amIn the Stream of Time - #6 - The Coming Kingdom (Walter Veith)
  • 7:00amUnderstanding the Latter Rain - #1 (Dan Gabbert)
  • 8:00amNatural Home Remedies Hot and Cold Fomentation (Lana Drebit)
  • 8:45amLife Science Nature's Physicians: Confronting the Killer Diseases (Obomsawin)
  • 10:30amTruth Matters Season 2 - #2025 - Part 2 (Mackenzie Drebit, Matt Schanche)
  • 12:00pmHealed by His Wounds - #24 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 1:00pmIn the Stream of Time - #6 - The Coming Kingdom (Walter Veith)
  • 3:00pmUnderstanding the Latter Rain - #1 (Dan Gabbert)
  • 4:00pmNatural Home Remedies Hot and Cold Fomentation (Lana Drebit)
  • 4:45pmLife Science Nature's Physicians: Confronting the Killer Diseases (Obomsawin)
  • 6:30pmTruth Matters Season 2 - #2025 - Part 2 (Mackenzie Drebit, Matt Schanche)
  • 8:00pmHealed by His Wounds - #24 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 9:00pmIn the Stream of Time - #6 - The Coming Kingdom (Walter Veith)
  • 11:00pmUnderstanding the Latter Rain - #1 (Dan Gabbert)
Dare to Dream
  • 12:00amPure Choices Countering Gay Palliation (Danielle Harrison, Ron Woolsey)
  • 12:30amBreath of Life Stop Babel-Ing Part 1 of 2
  • 1:00amFree Indeed Who Am I? (Chas Singer, David Singer)
  • 1:30amChew's Challenge Day 12 (Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson)
  • 2:00amUrban Report Walking with Purpose (Jason Bradley, Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone)
  • 2:30amSalvation in Symbols and Signs Seven Last Plagues (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 3:00amDigital Disconnect The Lust Trap (Scott Ritsema)
  • 3:30amMultitude of Counselors My Grief Observed Part 1 of 2 (Paul Coneff, Rob Davison, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Mike Tucker)
  • 4:00amTake it to the Bank Marital Breakdown, Part 2 (Cordell Thomas)
  • 4:30amMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Jamar Carter, Yvonne Lewis, Kayade Morris)
  • 5:00amTaste of Paradise Cheezy Kale Chips / Mom's Mayo / Mom's Potato Salad (Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno)
  • 5:30amPathway of Hope God's Grace Is Sufficient (Abraham Jules)
  • 6:00amAction 4 Life Circuit / Time in the Gym (Marcie English, Casio Jones)
  • 6:30amBreath of Life Stop Babel-Ing Part 2 of 2
  • 7:00amAbundant Living Mixed Berry Recipes (Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins)
  • 7:30amEngage Musician-ary (John Cunningham)
  • 8:00amBattles of Faith The Science Of The Sanctuary (Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers)
  • 8:30amChew's Challenge Day 12 (Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson)
  • 9:00amBehold the Lamb Presents Was Peter The First Pope?
  • 10:00amUrban Report Walking with Purpose (Jason Bradley, Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone)
  • 10:30amSalvation in Symbols and Signs Seven Last Plagues (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 11:00amDigital Disconnect The Lust Trap (Scott Ritsema)
  • 11:30amMultitude of Counselors My Grief Observed Part 1 of 2 (Paul Coneff, Rob Davison, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Mike Tucker)
  • 12:00pmTake it to the Bank Marital Breakdown, Part 2 (Cordell Thomas)
  • 12:30pmMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Jamar Carter, Yvonne Lewis, Kayade Morris)
  • 1:00pmTaste of Paradise Cheezy Kale Chips / Mom's Mayo / Mom's Potato Salad (Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno)
  • 1:30pmFor Guys Only. Alchohol and Substance Abuse - Part 1 (Brandon Dent, William Lee, Colin King PhD)
  • 2:00pmChew's Challenge Day 12 (Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson)
  • 2:30pmUrban Report Walking with Purpose (Jason Bradley, Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone)
  • 3:00pmCelebrating Life in Recovery My Story Doesn't End With a Bow (Cheri Peters, Angelia Waite)
  • 4:00pmBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" A Rare Quality of Mercy, Part 1 (Walter Pearson)
  • 4:30pmBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" A Rare Quality of Mercy, Part 2 (Walter Pearson)
  • 5:00pmAbundant Living Mixed Berry Recipes (Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins)
  • 5:30pmAction 4 Life Circuit / Time in the Gym (Marcie English, Casio Jones)
  • 6:00pmBattles of Faith The Science Of The Sanctuary (Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers)
  • 6:30pmFree Indeed Who Am I? (Chas Singer, David Singer)
  • 7:00pmUrban Report Walking with Purpose (Jason Bradley, Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone)
  • 7:30pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs Seven Last Plagues (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 8:00pmDigital Disconnect The Lust Trap (Scott Ritsema)
  • 8:30pmMultitude of Counselors My Grief Observed Part 1 of 2 (Paul Coneff, Rob Davison, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Mike Tucker)
  • 9:00pmTake it to the Bank Marital Breakdown, Part 2 (Cordell Thomas)
  • 9:30pmMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Jamar Carter, Yvonne Lewis, Kayade Morris)
  • 10:00pmTaste of Paradise Cheezy Kale Chips / Mom's Mayo / Mom's Potato Salad (Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno)
  • 10:30pmFor Guys Only. Alchohol and Substance Abuse - Part 1 (Brandon Dent, William Lee, Colin King PhD)
  • 11:00pmBattles of Faith The Science Of The Sanctuary (Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers)
  • 11:30pmUrban Report Walking with Purpose (Jason Bradley, Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone)
Hope
  • 12:00amBible Helpdesk May 26, 2024
  • 12:30amSpencerville Church Volleyball and the Dancing King
  • 1:00amUnlocking Bible Prophecies The Warning
  • 2:00amLifestyle Magazine The Impact of a Good Father
  • 2:30amThe Master's Brush Chief of the Medical Staff
  • 3:00amNew Perceptions The Craziest Things We Worship
  • 4:00amProphecy Unsealed Q and a
  • 5:00amBeyond The Search Disaster
  • 5:30amCreationscapes Firstlight: My Fathers World - Part 2
  • 6:00amHope Sabbath School Lesson 4 - Justification by Faith Alone (3rd Qtr 2017)learn more about Lesson 4 - Justification by Faith Alone (3rd Qtr 2017)
  • 7:00amWake Up with Hope May 28, 2024
  • 7:30amLet's Pray! May 27, 2024
  • 8:00amIt Is Written: Canada In The Hands of Grace
  • 8:30amLifestyle Magazine The Impact of a Good Father
  • 9:00amSpencerville Church Volleyball and the Dancing King
  • 9:30amMaranatha Mission Stories India Schoolslearn more about India Schools
  • 10:00amWake Up with Hope May 28, 2024
  • 10:30amLet's Pray! May 27, 2024
  • 11:00amIt Is Written: Canada In The Hands of Grace
  • 11:30amLifestyle Magazine The Impact of a Good Father
  • 12:00pmStory Encounters: The Chosen Episode 10: Indescribable Compassion - Part 2
  • 12:30pmStory Encounters Indescribable Compassion - Part 2
  • 1:00pmGo Healthy for Good! Addictions - Alcohol
  • 2:00pmHope Sabbath School The Foundation of God?S Governmentlearn more about The Foundation of God?S Government
  • 3:00pmBible Heroes Game Show The Battle with Esther
  • 3:30pmTorchlighters Samuel Morris
  • 4:00pmInto The Bible David
  • 4:30pmKing's Kids A Rainbow Promise
  • 5:00pmRevival for Mission Growing Faith
  • 5:30pmCross Connection Power, Wealth, and Religion | Episode 13
  • 6:00pmFaith and Life The Final Kingdom: Life As It Was Meant to Be, For
  • 6:30pmJohn 10:10 John 10:10
  • 7:00pmLove Me: Ready Scripture Songs The Final Test - Part 2
  • 8:00pmLet's Pray! May 28, 2024
  • 8:30pmThunder in the Holy Land Dollars & $Ense
  • 9:00pmHope @ Night Do Angels Exist?
  • 10:00pmGo Healthy for Good! Suicide Prevention In Teens
  • 11:00pmLet's Pray! May 28, 2024
  • 11:30pmFinal Empire Republic Rising
Hope International
  • 12:00amRevolutionary Jesus The Priest
  • 12:30amIt Is Written High Flierslearn more about High Fliers
  • 1:00amLet's Pray! May 27, 2024
  • 1:30amDiscipleship 24/7 Dealing with Conflict
  • 2:00amInverse The Spiritual Warfare, Pt. 2: The Word
  • 2:30amSpeak Up Coping with Mood Swings: Life W/ Bipolar Disorder
  • 3:00amWake Up with Hope May 29, 2024
  • 3:30amFamily Matters Self Reliance and Wealth Creation
  • 4:00amGo Healthy for Good! Naturopathic Healing
  • 5:00amTable Talk Why Is There So Much Killing in the Old Test.? P.1
  • 6:00amFrom The Pulpit Lead Your Family In What Matters Most
  • 6:30amReal Family Talk Yqa: About Engagement, Marriage, and Parenting
  • 7:00amBible Journey The Book of Numbers 317
  • 8:00amArnie's Shack Noah's Ark - Part 2
  • 8:30amKing's Kids A Rainbow Promise
  • 9:00amInto The Bible The Disciples
  • 9:30amCross Connection The Others: Part 1
  • 10:00amHealth and Flavour Gallstones
  • 10:30amTake Note Ii #9
  • 11:00amPages of Hope Knowning Jesus, Knowning God Part5
  • 11:30amTestimonies of Hope Samuel Getse
  • 12:00pmDiscipleship 24/7 Dealing with Conflict
  • 12:30pmFinal Empire Christianity Corrupted
  • 1:00pmHope Sabbath School The Foundation of God?S Governmentlearn more about The Foundation of God?S Government
  • 2:00pmThe Chosen - Story Encounters Indescribable Compassion - Part 2
  • 2:29pmStory Encounters Indescribable Compassion - Part 2
  • 3:00pmIt Is Written High Flierslearn more about High Fliers
  • 3:30pmHope @ Night Do Angels Exist?
  • 4:30pmAdventures In Missions Blessed By Service
  • 5:00pmIt Is Written - Grounded Grounded In Life
  • 6:00pmFaith and Life The Law of God: for Us Or Against Us? Part 1
  • 6:30pmBible Helpdesk May 19, 2024
  • 7:00pmRevelation of Hope Seminar - Taj Pacleb Revelation's Two Minute Warning
  • 8:00pmHope @ Night Do Angels Exist?
  • 9:00pmLet's Pray! May 28, 2024
  • 9:30pmCreationscapes Firstlight: Ocean Dreams - Part 2
  • 10:00pmHope Sabbath School For Sabbath, April 23, 2016learn more about For Sabbath, April 23, 2016
  • 11:00pmWake Up with Hope May 29, 2024
  • 11:30pmFrom The Pulpit Everyone Has Followed Somebody
LLBN His Light
  • 12:00am012 William Loveless Sermons Oct 12th, 1991
  • 1:00am005 More About Jesus-The Answer Is Prayer Volume 1 Disk 2 20
  • 2:00am119 God Talk
  • 2:30amE16 God's Word for Today Feb 1st, 2021
  • 3:00amChristian Connections Jun 22nd, 2021
  • 4:00amCreating Disciples With Austin Roberts - #113 - Apr 22nd, 2019
  • 4:30amKeene - Beyond The Bottom Line - Michael Gibson May 11th, 2024
  • 5:30amRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0004
  • 6:00amWM S08E08 Melody's Secret Burger
  • 7:00amLLUC Vespers HD 20191102 000D
  • 8:00am4893 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jul 3rd, 2023
  • 8:30amPraise Time E020 May 29th, 2020
  • 9:00amHymnal Notes 020 Jun 3rd, 2020
  • 9:30am051 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 10:00am004 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 10:30amGathering Place 20061021 0003
  • 11:00am09 J101 Revelation The Fifth Gospel
  • 11:30amKingdom Living 20110825 0029
  • 12:00pm014 William Loveless Sermons Jul 18th, 1992
  • 1:00pm006 More About Jesus-Be Still and Know Volume 1 Disk 2 300
  • 2:00pm120 God Talk
  • 2:30pmE17 God's Word for Today Feb 4th, 2021
  • 3:00pmChristian Connections Jun 22nd, 2021
  • 4:00pmCreating Disciples With Austin Roberts - #113 - Apr 22nd, 2019
  • 4:30pmKeene - Beyond The Bottom Line - Michael Gibson May 11th, 2024
  • 5:30pmRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0004
  • 6:00pmWM S08E08 Melody's Secret Burger
  • 7:00pmLLUC Vespers HD 20191102 000D
  • 8:00pm4893 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jul 3rd, 2023
  • 8:30pmPraise Time E020 May 29th, 2020
  • 9:00pmHymnal Notes 020 Jun 3rd, 2020
  • 9:30pm051 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 10:00pm004 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 10:30pmGathering Place 20061021 0003
  • 11:00pm09 J101 Revelation The Fifth Gospel
  • 11:30pmKingdom Living 20110825 0029
LLBN His Word
  • 12:00amGod's Prophetic Surprises - #433 - Jul 23rd, 2020
  • 12:30am065 A Little Book Open - Messiah the Prince
  • 1:00amRediscover S1E23 With Pastor Miguel Mendez
  • 1:30am003 More About Jesus - Born Twice
  • 2:30amGathering Place - #36
  • 4:00am024 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 4:30amGod's Prophetic Surprises - #434 - Jul 23rd, 2020
  • 5:00am145 Excavating the Bible - Archaeology and the Bible Book by
  • 5:30amLLBN Sermons 024 featuring Pastor Julio Tabuenca and Jerrold
  • 6:00amGathering Place - #38
  • 6:30am064 A Little Book Open - Starting Date
  • 8:00amRediscover S1E24 With Pastor Miguel Mendez
  • 8:30am061 iTestify S3E10 - Kevin and Julie Reich Mar 15th, 2019
  • 9:00am0084 Searching for Answers 02 Amos Jul 25th, 2018
  • 9:30am012 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 10:00amRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0018
  • 10:30amLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 12:00pm024 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 12:30pmGod's Prophetic Surprises - #434 - Jul 23rd, 2020
  • 1:00pm145 Excavating the Bible - Archaeology and the Bible Book by
  • 1:30pmLLBN Sermons 024 featuring Pastor Julio Tabuenca and Jerrold
  • 2:00pmGathering Place - #38
  • 2:30pm064 A Little Book Open - Starting Date
  • 4:00pmRediscover S1E24 With Pastor Miguel Mendez
  • 4:30pm061 iTestify S3E10 - Kevin and Julie Reich Mar 15th, 2019
  • 5:00pm0084 Searching for Answers 02 Amos Jul 25th, 2018
  • 5:30pm011 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 6:00pmRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0018
  • 6:30pmLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 7:00pm004 More About Jesus - Blessed Assurance!
  • 8:00pm4923 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jan 22nd, 2024
  • 8:30pm012 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 9:00pmChristian Connections LIVE
  • 10:00pmKeene - Beyond The Bottom Line - Michael Gibson May 11th, 2024
  • 11:00pm4923 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jan 22nd, 2024
  • 11:30pm0084 Searching for Answers 02 Amos Jul 25th, 2018
Smart Lifestyle TV
  • 1:00amSLS 04 Maximize Mental Performance Naturally - LifeStart Sem
  • 1:30am12 Naturally Gourmet
  • 2:30am023 Visibly Fit -Robin Bertram
  • 3:00am104 A New Day with Dr Tammy - Heroes Among Us - Season 1 Epi
  • 5:00am06 Evening Rounds Dr Ngozi Ezinwa
  • 7:00amSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E05 Nov 21st, 2019
  • 8:30amSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E03 Nov 20th, 2019
  • 9:00am025 Visibly Fit - Rachel Price
  • 9:30am088 - HOHL - Dennis Ford - Anti Aging - 9 18 14
  • 11:00amHot Health - Vitamin D - - Ruth Stanhiser
  • 11:30amSLS 05 Lower Hypertension Naturally - LifeStart Seminars HD
  • 12:00pmWM S09E12 Cheesecake and CFS
  • 1:00pm06 Evening Rounds Dr Ngozi Ezinwa
  • 2:30pmSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E03 Nov 20th, 2019
  • 3:00pmLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 3:30pmSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E05 Nov 21st, 2019
  • 5:00pm03 Youngberg 12 Weeks to Wellness - Optimizing Circulation a
  • 7:00pm06 Evening Rounds Dr Ngozi Ezinwa
  • 8:30pm13 Naturally Gourmet
  • 10:00pmHot Health - Vitamin D - - Ruth Stanhiser
  • 11:00pm104 A New Day with Dr Tammy - Heroes Among Us - Season 1 Epi

Wednesday - May 29, 2024

3ABN
  • 12:00am3ABN Today Hope Beyond The Pain (Aunt Francine, Angela Lomacang, Jim Reynolds)
  • 1:00amStrategies for Strongholds A Way of Escape (Lisa Terrillion, Pastor Ron Woolsey)
  • 1:30amJesus 4 Asia Now Missionaries of Mindoro (Jessica Barolo, Pete Barolo, Natalie Wood)
  • 2:00amChild Impact International Twing- Rescuing The Most Vulnerable
  • 2:15amJourneys Should Christians Have Ecstatic Experiences?: Christopher’S Journey
  • 2:30amThe Creator Revealed Design In Humans (Lucinda Hill, MD, PhD, Shelley Quinn, Tim Standish)
  • 3:00amGive Me the Bible What The Bible Can Do For You
  • 4:00amMade for Health Radicals (Rise Rafferty)
  • 4:30amMission Revival
  • 4:45amRecipes from Russia Pickle Soup (Rassolnik) with Sprouted Lentils (Julia Outkina, Alexey Ronzhin, Anna Ronzhin)
  • 5:00amSummer Camp Meeting A Faithful Husband (Hosea 2:20) (James Rafferty)
  • 6:00amWhite Horse Media The Ten Commandments: Abolished or Unchangeable? Part Three (Rob Knott, Steve Wohlberg)
  • 6:30amEnjoy Healthy Eating Natural Lifestyle Living and Weight Control (Claire Barnhurst, Rebecca Barnhurst, Teenie Finley)
  • 7:00amBody and Spirit Chronic Pain (Dick Nunez, Kim Rogers, Madison Turner)
  • 7:30amIt Is Written High Flierslearn more about High Fliers
  • 8:00amAmazing Facts with Doug Batchelor Windows In Heaven
  • 8:30amIt Is Written: Canada The Pure Joy of Giving
  • 9:00amToday Cooking Energy Boosting Recipes for the Outdoors (Idalia Dinzey, Stephanie Salazar)
  • 10:00amThe Grace Pipeline The Gospel Of Grace (Shelley Quinn)
  • 10:30amThunder in the Holy Land The Spirit Of Prophecy (Andrea Endries, Levi Longoria, Carl Preval)
  • 11:00am3ABN Australia Homecoming The Greatest Hoax (Blair Lemke John, Rosemary Malkiewycz)
  • 12:00pmThe Carter Report Is It Necessary To Be Baptized To Be Saved?
  • 1:00pmCelebrating Life in Recovery Air (Cheri Peters, Ralph Sanchez)
  • 2:00pmLineage From Thyatira to Sardis ft extra Behind the Scenes footage
  • 2:30pmAbundant Living Medicines from the Earth (Curtis & Paula Eakins)
  • 3:00pmAction 4 Life Massage (Trent Chance, Casio Jones)
  • 3:30pmPerfecting Me Character and Secret Prayer (Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Ruthie Jacobson, Wintley Phipps)
  • 4:00pmToday Cooking Energy Boosting Recipes for the Outdoors (Idalia Dinzey, Stephanie Salazar)
  • 5:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along For My Sake (Angel, Carson, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Ezra, Ian, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 5:15pmBible Treasures Dealing with Bullies
  • 5:30pmKids Camp Critters & Creation Ferret (Angel, Carson, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Ezra, Ian, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Nolan, Nolan Ob., Om., Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 5:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Love In Action (Allie, Cadance, Carter, Christiana, Jaxson, Josiah, Madison, Maisey, Sam Mills, Pavel, Raelei, Ramona, Sofia)
  • 6:00pm3ABN Homecoming Overcoming Obstacles (James Rafferty Yvonne Shelton)
  • 7:00pmWhen We Talk Words Matter (Steven Conway, Tamara Conway)
  • 7:30pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Harlot (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 8:00pmMade for Health Radicals (Rise Rafferty)
  • 8:30pmA Wolf In Sheep's Clothing From The New Age to a New Life In Christ (Oleg Litvak, Blessings Winn)
  • 9:00pmToday Cooking Energy Boosting Recipes for the Outdoors (Idalia Dinzey, Stephanie Salazar)
  • 10:00pmIt Is Written High Flierslearn more about High Fliers
  • 10:30pm3ABN Music Highlights Vonda Beerman-3abn Music Highlights (Vonda Beerman)
  • 11:00pmLove Me After Your Last Breath Part 1 of 2 (Anika Sampson Anderson. Steve Da, Javier Gonzalez, Charles Haugabrooks, Jennifer LaMountain, Scotty Mayer, Lonnie Melashenko, Rudy Micelli, Esther Alonso Neal, Yolanda Palmer, Logan Parchamento, Julie Penner, Wintley Phipps)
3ABN Kids
  • 12:00amThe Creation Case Volcano (Rich Aguilera)
  • 12:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Calzones (Caence, Christiana, Isaiah, Pei-Ying, Cinda Sanner)
  • 12:45amTiny Tots Worship Jesus Made Me Special (Irene Becerra)
  • 1:00amMission Trek Starting Somewhere
  • 1:30am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 1:45am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz God Is Always with Us (Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 2:00am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 2:15am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 2:30am3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Berry Clouds & Cupcakes (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Cinda Sanner)
  • 3:00am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 3:15amHere I Am Send Me
  • 3:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Carter's Daddy's Pancakes (Ben, Carter, Cinda Sanner, Travis)
  • 3:45amTiny Tots Worship Jesus Wants Us to Share (John Dinzey)
  • 4:00amStarting with Jesus King at Last
  • 4:30amKids Time Praise Music
  • 5:00amAwesome Science Explore Zion & Yosemite National Parks (Noah Justice)
  • 5:30amTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus' Friends Pray To Him (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus' Friends Pray To Him
  • 6:00amAmazing Adventures The Code Of The King (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 7:00amKids Camp Critters & Creation Sand Boa (Alexia, Andrea, Angel, Charlee, Dean, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 7:15amKids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore The Trip/Journey Aheadplanning Ahead (Ramona & Amanda, Angel, Jason Bergmann, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie)
  • 7:30amMission Trek Starting Somewhere
  • 8:00am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 8:15am3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Getting Fit for God (Angel, Carter, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie, Sam Mills, Ramona)
  • 8:30am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 8:45amJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 9:00am3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Berry Clouds & Cupcakes (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Cinda Sanner)
  • 9:30am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 9:45amBible Treasures Freedom to Choose
  • 10:00amAmazing Adventures The Code Of The King (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 11:00am3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Renewed Strength
  • 11:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Carter's Daddy's Pancakes (Ben, Carter, Cinda Sanner, Travis)
  • 11:45amTiny Tots Worship Jesus Wants Us to Share (John Dinzey)
  • 12:00pmKids Time Praise Music
  • 12:30pmBible Treasures Freedom to Choose
  • 12:45pmKids X-Press Carefully Conscientious (Angelica, Aunt Francine, Keyana, Tamera)
  • 1:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 1:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 1:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Getting Fit for God (Angel, Carter, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie, Sam Mills, Ramona)
  • 1:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 2:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Berry Clouds & Cupcakes (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Cinda Sanner)
  • 2:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 2:45pmJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 3:00pmKids Camp Critters & Creation Sand Boa (Alexia, Andrea, Angel, Charlee, Dean, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 3:15pmKids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore The Trip/Journey Aheadplanning Ahead (Ramona & Amanda, Angel, Jason Bergmann, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie)
  • 3:30pmAwesome Science Explore Zion & Yosemite National Parks (Noah Justice)
  • 4:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 4:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Getting Fit for God (Angel, Carter, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie, Sam Mills, Ramona)
  • 4:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus' Friends Pray To Him (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus' Friends Pray To Him
  • 5:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 5:15pmBible Treasures Freedom to Choose
  • 5:30pmKids Time Praise Music
  • 6:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Carter's Daddy's Pancakes (Ben, Carter, Cinda Sanner, Travis)
  • 6:15pmTiny Tots Worship Jesus Wants Us to Share (John Dinzey)
  • 6:30pmThe Creation Case Dinosaur (Rich Aguilera)
  • 7:00pmAmazing Adventures The Code Of The King (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 8:00pmKids X-Press Carefully Conscientious (Angelica, Aunt Francine, Keyana, Tamera)
  • 8:15pmBible Treasures Freedom to Choose
  • 8:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 8:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 9:00pmJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 9:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 9:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Berry Clouds & Cupcakes (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Cinda Sanner)
  • 10:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 10:15pmBible Treasures Freedom to Choose
  • 10:30pmKids Time Praise Music
  • 11:00pmThe Creation Case Dinosaur (Rich Aguilera)
  • 11:30pmAwesome Science Explore Zion & Yosemite National Parks (Noah Justice)
3ABN Proclaim!
  • 12:00amRevelation Now (new) The Antichrist (Jac Colon)
  • 1:00amRevelation Speaks Peace The ultimate mind game
  • 2:00amEleventh Hour Evidence The Cross- Pt.1 (David Asscherick)
  • 3:00amLife Discovery Series The Time Of The End (Jim Reinking)
  • 4:00am3ABN On the Road When Our Questions are Answered (Mark Finley)
  • 5:00am3ABN Homecoming Power to Overcome Sin (John Lomacang Jill Morikone)
  • 6:00amBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" I Have No Man, Part 1 (Walter Pearson)
  • 6:30amBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" I Have No Man, Part 2 (Walter Pearson)
  • 7:00amHis Harvest is Ready Adam's Mother's Birthday
  • 8:00amThunder in the Holy Land Unmasking The Antichrist (Andrea Endries, Levi Longoria, Carl Preval)
  • 8:30amIt Is Written Great Characters of the Bible: Peterlearn more about Great Characters of the Bible: Peter
  • 9:00amRemodeling Your Life Becoming Fireproof (Jim Ayer)
  • 9:30amBreath of Life Claim Your Benefits Volume Three Part 2 of 2
  • 10:00amRevelation Insights! Hold Fast and Hang On!
  • 10:30amRevelation Insights! Current Events (Ps Lyle Albrecht)
  • 11:00amPioneer Media Born for Battle—The Saga of a Peace-Loving People
  • 12:00pmVoice of Prophecy Speaks Out Of The Scrap Heap (Lonnie Melashenko)
  • 1:00pmForecasting Hope Bible Prophecy and the Signs of the Times
  • 2:00pmBehold the Lamb Presents Deciphering God's Code, Part 2 of 2 (Chris Shelton, Kenny Shelton)
  • 3:00pmIn The Footsteps of Paul Proving That Jesus Is The Christ (Tony Moore)
  • 3:30pmIt Is Written Great Characters of the Bible: Peterlearn more about Great Characters of the Bible: Peter
  • 4:00pmGive Me the Bible How Can I Know My Bible Is True?
  • 5:00pmWhite Horse Media God, Satan, Money, & You: Should Christians Invest at All? (Rob Knott, Paul Selchow, Steve Wohlberg)
  • 5:30pmWhite Horse Media Millennial Madness, Part 2 of 2
  • 6:00pmRevelation Insights! Hold Fast and Hang On!
  • 6:30pmRevelation Insights! Current Events (Ps Lyle Albrecht)
  • 7:00pm3ABN Worship Hour A Famine Is Coming (Ryan Day)
  • 8:00pmAnchors of Truth The Danger of Not Maturing (Host: John Dinzey, John Lomacang)
  • 9:00pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Four Horses (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 9:30pmTimeless Healing Insights The Resiliency Mindset Part 1 of 2
  • 10:00pm3ABN Sabbath School Panel The Seal of God and Mark of the Beast Part 1 of 2 (Ryan Day, John Dinzey, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty)
  • 11:00pmAnchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles Principles for the Study of Bible Prophecy, Part 3 (Stephen Bohr)
Amazing Discoveries
  • 12:00amNatural Home Remedies Hot and Cold Fomentation (Lana Drebit)
  • 12:45amLife Science Nature's Physicians: Confronting the Killer Diseases (Obomsawin)
  • 2:30amTruth Matters Season 2 - #2025 - Part 2 (Mackenzie Drebit, Matt Schanche)
  • 4:00amHealed by His Wounds - #25 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 5:00amIn the Stream of Time - #7 - History's Endgame (Walter Veith)
  • 6:45amUnderstanding the Latter Rain - #2 (Dan Gabbert)
  • 7:45amNatural Home Remedies Charcoal (Lana Drebit)
  • 8:15amLife Science The Creator's Healing Vision for the End Time (Obomsawin)
  • 9:15amPreparation for the Crisis The Call (Mackenzie Drebit)
  • 10:30amEdward Snowden The NSA and the Third Elijah (Hal Mayer)
  • 12:00pmHealed by His Wounds - #25 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 1:00pmIn the Stream of Time - #7 - History's Endgame (Walter Veith)
  • 2:45pmUnderstanding the Latter Rain - #2 (Dan Gabbert)
  • 3:45pmNatural Home Remedies Charcoal (Lana Drebit)
  • 4:15pmLife Science The Creator's Healing Vision for the End Time (Obomsawin)
  • 5:15pmPreparation for the Crisis The Call (Mackenzie Drebit)
  • 6:30pmEdward Snowden The NSA and the Third Elijah (Hal Mayer)
  • 8:00pmHealed by His Wounds - #25 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 9:00pmIn the Stream of Time - #7 - History's Endgame (Walter Veith)
  • 10:45pmUnderstanding the Latter Rain - #2 (Dan Gabbert)
  • 11:45pmNatural Home Remedies Charcoal (Lana Drebit)
Dare to Dream
  • 12:00amPure Choices Influences of the Media (Wayne Blakely, Michael Carducci, Danielle Harrison, Ron Woolsey)
  • 12:30amBreath of Life Stop Babel-Ing Part 2 of 2
  • 1:00amFree Indeed When I Think About the Lord (Andrew Cole, Courtney Jones, Willie Simon)
  • 1:30amDollars and Sense Single Struggles (Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack)
  • 2:00amUrban Report Hidden In Plain Sight Part 1 (Michelle Bertinetti-Smith, Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton)
  • 2:30amSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Harlot (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 3:00amStrategies for Strongholds Bonding with Your Children (Michael Carducci, Ivonne Restrepo)
  • 3:30amMultitude of Counselors My Grief Observed Part 2 of 2 (Paul Coneff, Rob Davison, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Mike Tucker)
  • 4:00amTake it to the Bank Income Taxes / Gambling & Substance Abuse (Cordell Thomas)
  • 4:30amMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Carmen Calhoun, Yvonne Lewis, Lawrence Wells)
  • 5:00amMade for Health More Than Muscle (Rise Rafferty)
  • 5:30amPathway of Hope Don't Be Afraid (Abraham Jules)
  • 6:00amAction 4 Life Full Body / Abdominal Workout (Mindy Isaacs, Casio Jones)
  • 6:30amBreath of Life It’s Hard Being Chosen Part 1 of 2
  • 7:00amAbundant Living The Pressure Is On (Curtis & Paula Eakins)
  • 7:30amEngage Creating For The Creator (Chad & Fadia Kreuzer)
  • 8:00amWhen We Talk The Untouchable (Steven Conway, Tamara Conway)
  • 8:30amDollars and Sense Single Struggles (Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack)
  • 9:00amBehold the Lamb Presents Seeing Through The Fog of a Rapidly Changing World
  • 10:00amUrban Report Hidden In Plain Sight Part 1 (Michelle Bertinetti-Smith, Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton)
  • 10:30amSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Harlot (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 11:00amStrategies for Strongholds Bonding with Your Children (Michael Carducci, Ivonne Restrepo)
  • 11:30amMultitude of Counselors My Grief Observed Part 2 of 2 (Paul Coneff, Rob Davison, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Mike Tucker)
  • 12:00pmTake it to the Bank Income Taxes / Gambling & Substance Abuse (Cordell Thomas)
  • 12:30pmMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Carmen Calhoun, Yvonne Lewis, Lawrence Wells)
  • 1:00pmMade for Health More Than Muscle (Rise Rafferty)
  • 1:30pmFor Guys Only. Alcohol and Substance Abuse - Part 2 (Brandon Dent, William Lee, Colin King PhD)
  • 2:00pmDollars and Sense Single Struggles (Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack)
  • 2:30pmAbundant Living The Pressure Is On (Curtis & Paula Eakins)
  • 3:00pmCelebrating Life in Recovery Title Domestic Violence (Connie Gilbert, Cheri Peters)
  • 4:00pmBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" Find Your Joy Part 1 (Walter Pearson)
  • 4:30pmBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" Find Your Joy Part 2 (Walter Pearson)
  • 5:00pmAbundant Living The Pressure Is On (Curtis & Paula Eakins)
  • 5:30pmAction 4 Life Full Body / Abdominal Workout (Mindy Isaacs, Casio Jones)
  • 6:00pmWhen We Talk The Untouchable (Steven Conway, Tamara Conway)
  • 6:30pmFree Indeed When I Think About the Lord (Andrew Cole, Courtney Jones, Willie Simon)
  • 7:00pmUrban Report Hidden In Plain Sight Part 1 (Michelle Bertinetti-Smith, Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton)
  • 7:30pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Harlot (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 8:00pmStrategies for Strongholds Bonding with Your Children (Michael Carducci, Ivonne Restrepo)
  • 8:30pmMultitude of Counselors My Grief Observed Part 2 of 2 (Paul Coneff, Rob Davison, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Mike Tucker)
  • 9:00pmTake it to the Bank Income Taxes / Gambling & Substance Abuse (Cordell Thomas)
  • 9:30pmMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Carmen Calhoun, Yvonne Lewis, Lawrence Wells)
  • 10:00pmMade for Health More Than Muscle (Rise Rafferty)
  • 10:30pmFor Guys Only. Alcohol and Substance Abuse - Part 2 (Brandon Dent, William Lee, Colin King PhD)
  • 11:00pmWhen We Talk The Untouchable (Steven Conway, Tamara Conway)
  • 11:30pmUrban Report Hidden In Plain Sight Part 1 (Michelle Bertinetti-Smith, Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton)
Hope
  • 12:00amHope @ Night Do Angels Exist?
  • 1:00amHope Channel Classics Restored - Samuel and Valentina
  • 2:30amBeyond The Search Disaster
  • 3:00amNew Perceptions Galaxy Three: The Hp Factor
  • 4:00amRevelation of Hope Seminar - Taj Pacleb Unlocking The Mysteries of the Apocalypse
  • 5:00amThe Master's Brush Chief of the Medical Staff
  • 5:30amCreationscapes Firstlight: Natures Splendor
  • 6:00amHope Sabbath School Lesson 5 - Old Testament Faith (3rd Qtr 2017)learn more about Lesson 5 - Old Testament Faith (3rd Qtr 2017)
  • 7:00amWake Up with Hope May 29, 2024
  • 7:30amLet's Pray! May 28, 2024
  • 8:00amAuthentic Year of the Rooster
  • 8:30amInverse 09 The Spiritual Warfare, pt. 2: The Word
  • 9:00amMums at the Table Season 14 - #12
  • 9:30amTransformed Excuse me, what is your name?
  • 10:00amWake Up with Hope May 29, 2024
  • 10:30amLet's Pray! May 28, 2024
  • 11:00amAuthentic Year of the Rooster
  • 11:30amFaith and Life The Final Kingdom: Life As It Was Meant to Be, For
  • 12:00pmMums at the Table Season 14 - #12
  • 12:30pmCliff! Vacancy at the Grand Hotel
  • 1:00pmGo Healthy for Good! Addictions - Amphetamines
  • 2:00pmPioneer Memorial Church Bullseye
  • 3:00pmTorchlighters Samuel Morris
  • 3:30pmThe Creation Case Episode # 10
  • 4:00pmKing's Kids A Rainbow Promise
  • 4:30pmBible Heroes Game Show The Battle with Esther
  • 5:00pmJourneys Finding Hope for the Environment
  • 5:30pmAdventures In Missions Blessed By Service
  • 6:00pmThunder in the Holy Land Dollars & $Ense
  • 6:30pmMaranatha Mission Stories India Schoolslearn more about India Schools
  • 7:00pmGo Healthy for Good! Suicide Prevention In Teens
  • 8:00pmLet's Pray! May 29, 2024
  • 8:30pmBible Helpdesk May 26, 2024
  • 9:00pmReal Family Talk Yqa: About Engagement, Marriage, and Parenting
  • 9:30pmReimagining God Seeing God, Seeing Me
  • 10:00pmStory Encounters: The Chosen Episode 10: Indescribable Compassion - Part 2
  • 10:30pmStory Encounters Indescribable Compassion - Part 2
  • 11:00pmLet's Pray! May 29, 2024
  • 11:30pmBible Helpdesk May 26, 2024
Hope International
  • 12:00amIn The Footsteps of Paul A Rabbi Discovers The Gospel
  • 12:30amAuthentic Year of the Rooster
  • 1:00amLet's Pray! May 28, 2024
  • 1:30amMission 360
  • 2:00amBible Helpdesk May 19, 2024
  • 2:30amMums at the Table Season 17 - #3
  • 3:00amWake Up with Hope May 30, 2024
  • 3:30amCooking Vegetarian Easy Stir Fry
  • 4:00amGo Healthy for Good! Medical School Is Changing !
  • 5:00amPioneer Memorial Church Bullseye
  • 6:00amFrom The Pulpit Everyone Has Followed Somebody
  • 6:30amWomen Engage Working Mothers
  • 7:00amHope Sabbath School The Foundation of God?S Governmentlearn more about The Foundation of God?S Government
  • 8:00amTorchlighters Amy Carmichael
  • 8:30amBible Heroes Game Show The Battle with Esther
  • 9:00amThe Creation Case Episode # 7
  • 9:30amLifestyle Magazine The Impact of a Good Father
  • 10:00amLet Us Reason Together Resurrection of Christ
  • 10:30amMoney Matters Wills and Estate Planning
  • 11:00amRays of Hope Hailstorm
  • 11:30amThis Is My Health Alfred Chilundo
  • 12:00pmTestimonies of Hope Marcio Pedro
  • 12:30pmInverse The Spiritual Warfare, Pt. 2: The Word
  • 1:00pmThat Sketch Show Salvation
  • 1:30pmEye Opener Why So Much Suffering ?
  • 2:00pmLove Me: Ready Scripture Songs I Am Pt 2: The Three Angels' Message
  • 3:00pmHope Channel Classics Luther Vs. Rome
  • 3:56pmHope Channel Classics William Carey
  • 4:30pmMission 360
  • 5:00pmIt Is Written - Grounded Grounded In Promise
  • 6:00pmTable Talk Why Is There So Much Killing in the Old Test.? P.1
  • 7:00pmRevelation of Hope Seminar - Taj Pacleb Israel In Prophecy
  • 8:00pmSeeking Understanding - Stories of Faith & Science Isabel Moraes
  • 8:30pmSeeking Understanding - Stories of Faith & Science Ariel Roth
  • 9:00pmLet's Pray! May 29, 2024
  • 9:30pmCreationscapes Firstlight: Beauty In All Things
  • 10:00pmHope Sabbath School For Sabbath, April 30, 2016learn more about For Sabbath, April 30, 2016
  • 11:00pmWake Up with Hope May 30, 2024
  • 11:30pmFrom The Pulpit Teaching The Next Generation
LLBN His Light
  • 12:00am014 William Loveless Sermons Jul 18th, 1992
  • 1:00am006 More About Jesus-Be Still and Know Volume 1 Disk 2 300
  • 2:00am120 God Talk
  • 2:30amE17 God's Word for Today Feb 4th, 2021
  • 3:00amChristian Connections Jul 6th, 2021
  • 4:00amCreating Disciples With Austin Roberts - #114 - Apr 22nd, 2019
  • 4:30amKettering - We Are a People Who Do Not Self-Justify - Andrea Jakobsons May 11th, 2024
  • 5:30amRighteousness by Faith 20070626 0005
  • 6:00amWM S08E09 Dandi Blend and Drumsticks
  • 7:00amLLUC Vespers HD 20191026 000D
  • 8:00am4895 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jul 10th, 2023
  • 8:30amPraise Time E021 May 29th, 2020
  • 9:00amHymnal Notes 021 Jun 10th, 2020
  • 9:30am052 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 10:00am005 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 10:30amGathering Place 20061021 0001
  • 11:00am10 J101 Revelation The Fifth Gospel
  • 11:30amKingdom Living 20110825 0030
  • 12:00pm015 William Loveless Sermons Jan 30th, 1993
  • 1:00pm007 More About Jesus-Eating to Live-Volume 1 Disk 3 100
  • 2:00pmGod Talk With Pastor Dan Smith - #218 - Apr 6th, 2020
  • 2:30pmE18 God's Word for Today Feb 4th, 2021
  • 3:00pmChristian Connections Jul 6th, 2021
  • 4:00pmCreating Disciples With Austin Roberts - #114 - Apr 22nd, 2019
  • 4:30pmKettering - We Are a People Who Do Not Self-Justify - Andrea Jakobsons May 11th, 2024
  • 5:30pmRighteousness by Faith 20070626 0005
  • 6:00pmWM S08E09 Dandi Blend and Drumsticks
  • 7:00pmLLUC Vespers HD 20191026 000D
  • 8:00pm4895 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jul 10th, 2023
  • 8:30pmPraise Time E021 May 29th, 2020
  • 9:00pmHymnal Notes 021 Jun 10th, 2020
  • 9:30pm052 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 10:00pm005 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 10:30pmGathering Place 20061021 0001
  • 11:00pm10 J101 Revelation The Fifth Gospel
  • 11:30pmKingdom Living 20110825 0030
LLBN His Word
  • 12:00amGod's Prophetic Surprises - #434 - Jul 23rd, 2020
  • 12:30am064 A Little Book Open - Starting Date
  • 1:00amRediscover S1E24 With Pastor Miguel Mendez
  • 1:30am004 More About Jesus - Blessed Assurance!
  • 2:30am011 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 4:00am21 Lineage Journey - S3E1 Creation, Noah's Ark & The Flood -
  • 4:30amGod's Prophetic Surprises - #432 - Jul 13th, 2020
  • 5:00am143 Excavating the Bible-Archaeology and the Bible Book by B
  • 5:30amLLBN Sermons 022 featuring Pastor Bryant Taylor and Jon Cicc
  • 6:00amGathering Place - #36
  • 6:30am065 A Little Book Open - Messiah the Prince
  • 7:00amChristian Connections with Mark Etchell - topic Four Faithfu
  • 8:00amRevelation of Peace 14 - The Two Women of Revelation
  • 9:00am05 Hope for the Time of the End Apr 17th, 2023
  • 9:30am4920 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jan 1st, 2024
  • 10:00amRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0017
  • 10:30amLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 12:00pm21 Lineage Journey - S3E1 Creation, Noah's Ark & The Flood -
  • 12:30pmGod's Prophetic Surprises - #432 - Jul 13th, 2020
  • 1:00pm143 Excavating the Bible-Archaeology and the Bible Book by B
  • 1:30pmLLBN Sermons 022 featuring Pastor Bryant Taylor and Jon Cicc
  • 2:00pmLLU Chapel Week of Renewl - Apr 4th, 2024
  • 3:00pmChristian Connections with Mark Etchell - topic Four Faithfu
  • 4:00pmRediscover S1E22 With Pastor Miguel Mendez
  • 4:30pm0082 Searching for Answers 20 I, II, & III John Jul 25th, 2018
  • 5:00pm05 Hope for the Time of the End Apr 17th, 2023
  • 5:30pm4921 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jan 8th, 2024
  • 6:00pmRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0017
  • 6:30pmLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 7:00pmRevelation of Peace 14 - The Two Women of Revelation
  • 8:00pm4920 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jan 1st, 2024
  • 8:30pm4921 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jan 8th, 2024
  • 11:00pm4920 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jan 1st, 2024
  • 11:30pm05 Hope for the Time of the End Apr 17th, 2023
Smart Lifestyle TV
  • 12:00am025 Visibly Fit - Rachel Price
  • 12:30amSLS 05 Lower Hypertension Naturally - LifeStart Seminars HD
  • 1:00am06 Evening Rounds Dr Ngozi Ezinwa
  • 2:00amSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E05 Nov 21st, 2019
  • 3:00amLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 4:30amSLS Chat n' Chew S05 E01 Nov 16th, 2022
  • 5:00amSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E03 Nov 20th, 2019
  • 6:30amJE Tofu and Tempeh Tutorial 16m55s
  • 7:15amNarcissism in a Parent-The Signs 14m39s
  • 7:30amSLS 06 Improve Lung Function Naturally - LifeStart Seminars
  • 8:00am105 A New Day with Dr Tammy - Surviving the Loss of a Child
  • 8:30amSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E04 Nov 21st, 2019
  • 9:00am027 Visibly Fit - Locke - Vanessa E - Ray Jones
  • 9:30am04 Youngberg 12 Weeks To Wellness - Sunlight Vitamin D and H
  • 11:00am004 Integrate Health - Sleep
  • 11:30amJE Plant-Based Yo Adrian Burger 14m16s
  • 12:00pmWM S09E13 Center Cut Vegan Steaks
  • 1:00pmLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 2:30pmSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E04 Nov 21st, 2019
  • 3:00pm011 Hot Health - General Conference Health Department - 2018
  • 3:30pmBlood Pressure - How to Lower it Safely UCTV 1h27m47s
  • 5:00pmSLS Chat n' Chew S05 E01 Nov 16th, 2022
  • 5:30pm027 Visibly Fit - Locke - Vanessa E - Ray Jones
  • 7:00pm105 A New Day with Dr Tammy - Surviving the Loss of a Child
  • 7:30pm089 - HOHL - George Graves - General Medical Tips - 9 25 14
  • 8:30pmSLS 06 Improve Lung Function Naturally - LifeStart Seminars
  • 9:00pm004 Integrate Health - Sleep
  • 9:30pm14 Naturally Gourmet
  • 11:00pm04 Youngberg 12 Weeks To Wellness - Sunlight Vitamin D and H

Thursday - May 30, 2024

3ABN
  • 12:00amToday Cooking Energy Boosting Recipes for the Outdoors (Idalia Dinzey, Stephanie Salazar)
  • 1:00amUnlocking Bible Prophecy The Authentic Seal (Cami Oetman)
  • 2:00amDigital Disconnect How to Be Human Again (Scott Ritsema)
  • 2:30amUnshackled Purpose True Value (Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega)
  • 2:45amRaw Questions Relevant Answers Adventism (Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden)
  • 3:00amLaymen Ministries The Days of Noah Series
  • 3:30amMaranatha Mission Stories India Schoolslearn more about India Schools
  • 4:00amHouse Calls The Role of the Holy Spirit in the Converted Heart (John Lomacang, John Stanton)
  • 5:00amThe Carter Report Life After Death
  • 6:00amDiscover How To Get And To Remain Undeceived! (David Asscherick)
  • 7:00amBody and Spirit Aerobics AB Training (Becky Garber, Fred Garber, Dick Nunez)
  • 7:30amJesus 4 Asia Now Missionaries of Mindoro (Jessica Barolo, Pete Barolo, Natalie Wood)
  • 8:00am3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Little Carrot Cakes (Addie, Bryan, David, Dean, Docker, Faith, Hadassah, Linda Johnson, Jon, Kaydin, Kayla, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Cinda Sanner)
  • 8:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Whole Wheat Crackers (Cadence, Carter, Christiana, Cinda Sanner, Travis)
  • 8:45amTiny Tots Worship The 10 Commandments (Rich Aguilera)
  • 9:00am3ABN Today Your Story, God's Glory (Christopher Clark, Ebony Clark, J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn)
  • 10:00amASI Conventions Friday Evening Keynote Part 1 of 2 (Ginny Arce, Wilbur Atwood, Sea Avitia, Elena Chacon, Dee Casper Christian Martin, Pastor Jonathan Niño, Robert Putt, Anthony Sandoval, Christian De Los Santos, Sandra Velez, Christopher Vitangcol, Amiya Watson, Debbie Young)
  • 11:00amFrom Sickness to Health Laws of Health (Rico Hill, Yvonne Lewis, Mwamiko Madden)
  • 11:30amEternal Truths Matter The Bible Truth Satan Hates The Most (Mark Finley)
  • 12:00pmGod's Last Message to the World The World Compelled to Worship? (Dr Allan Lindsay)
  • 1:00pmSpotless Slow of Heart (Shelley Quinn)
  • 2:00pmUltimate Prescription Muscle Pain (Nick Evenson, James Marcum)
  • 2:30pmAmazing Facts with Doug Batchelor Windows In Heaven
  • 3:00pmBody and Spirit (new) Being In Health (Andi Hunsaker, Lauren Rittenhouse, Lyndi Schwartz)
  • 3:30pmCountry Wisdom The Strength of Eagles (Phil Garner)
  • 4:00pm3ABN Today Your Story, God's Glory (Christopher Clark, Ebony Clark, J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn)
  • 5:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Saved by the Cross (Addie, Bryan, David, Dean, Docker, Faith, Hadassah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jon, Kaydin, Kayla, Kyeli, Kyleigh)
  • 5:15pmCreation Is! Science Rainbow Promise
  • 5:30pmThe Creation Case Fossils (Rich Aguilera)
  • 6:00pm3ABN Sabbath School Panel The Foundation of God's Government (Ryan Day, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, James Rafferty)
  • 7:00pmThe Carter Report Spirits, Demons And The Occult
  • 8:00pmBible Answers Live It's The Little Things (Doug Batchelor)
  • 9:00pm3ABN Today LIVE
  • 11:00pmGive Me the Bible How To Study Your Bible
3ABN Kids
  • 12:00amKids Camp Critters & Creation Sand Boa (Alexia, Andrea, Angel, Charlee, Dean, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 12:15amKids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore The Trip/Journey Aheadplanning Ahead (Ramona & Amanda, Angel, Jason Bergmann, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie)
  • 12:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Carter's Daddy's Pancakes (Ben, Carter, Cinda Sanner, Travis)
  • 12:45amTiny Tots Worship Jesus Wants Us to Share (John Dinzey)
  • 1:00amCook 30 for Kids Neatballs (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 1:30amTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Takes Care Of His Friends (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus Takes Care Of His Friends
  • 2:00amAmazing Adventures The Only Life Boat (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 3:00am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 3:15am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 3:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Aunt Linda's Mini Corn Muffins (Carter, Emily, Nicole, Cinda Sanner, Sebi)
  • 3:45amTiny Tots Worship When I Am Afraid (Shelley Quinn)
  • 4:00amThe Creation Case Cosmology (Rich Aguilera)
  • 4:30amKids Time Praise Music
  • 5:00amAwesome Science Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 1 (Noah Justice)
  • 5:30amTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Takes Care Of His Friends (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus Takes Care Of His Friends
  • 6:00amAmazing Adventures The Only Life Boat (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 7:00amBible Treasures Freedom to Choose
  • 7:15amKids X-Press Carefully Conscientious (Angelica, Aunt Francine, Keyana, Tamera)
  • 7:30am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 7:45am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 8:00amTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Takes Care Of His Friends (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus Takes Care Of His Friends
  • 8:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Aunt Linda's Mini Corn Muffins (Carter, Emily, Nicole, Cinda Sanner, Sebi)
  • 8:45amTiny Tots Worship When I Am Afraid (Shelley Quinn)
  • 9:00amThe Creation Case Cosmology (Rich Aguilera)
  • 9:30amStarting with Jesus King David
  • 10:00amAmazing Adventures The Only Life Boat (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 11:00amThree Angels for Kids Review and Commitment
  • 11:30am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 11:45am3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Getting Fit for God (Angel, Carter, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie, Sam Mills, Ramona)
  • 12:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Creator of the Seas (Charlee, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Joshua, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Allison Speer, Zachariah)
  • 12:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 12:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Berry Clouds & Cupcakes (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Cinda Sanner)
  • 1:00pmKids Camp Critters & Creation Sand Boa (Alexia, Andrea, Angel, Charlee, Dean, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, Maria, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah)
  • 1:15pmKids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore The Trip/Journey Aheadplanning Ahead (Ramona & Amanda, Angel, Jason Bergmann, David, Ezra, Faith, Hadassah, Kaydin, Kyeli, Kyleigh, McKenzie)
  • 1:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Takes Care Of His Friends (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus Takes Care Of His Friends
  • 2:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Aunt Linda's Mini Corn Muffins (Carter, Emily, Nicole, Cinda Sanner, Sebi)
  • 2:15pmTiny Tots Worship When I Am Afraid (Shelley Quinn)
  • 2:30pmJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 2:45pmCreation Is! Science Light and Heavy Gases (Aiden, Angel, Aunt Francine, Ishmael, Izhar, Professor Ben Roy)
  • 3:00pmBible Treasures Freedom to Choose
  • 3:15pmKids X-Press Carefully Conscientious (Angelica, Aunt Francine, Keyana, Tamera)
  • 3:30pmAwesome Science Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 1 (Noah Justice)
  • 4:00pmMission Trek Starting Somewhere
  • 4:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Takes Care Of His Friends (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus Takes Care Of His Friends
  • 5:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Lord of Creation (Charlee, Dea, Docker, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezbon, Ezekiel, Josh, Jude, Kayla, Kenan, Khaleb, Maria Lee, Lydia, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Nolan O., Daniel Perrin, Roselynn, Sammy, Alexia Sharon, Sophia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas, Zachariah)
  • 5:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Creatures of the Sea (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei)
  • 5:30pmKids Time Praise Music
  • 6:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Aunt Linda's Mini Corn Muffins (Carter, Emily, Nicole, Cinda Sanner, Sebi)
  • 6:15pmTiny Tots Worship When I Am Afraid (Shelley Quinn)
  • 6:30pmStarting with Jesus King David
  • 7:00pmAmazing Adventures The Only Life Boat (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 8:00pmCook 30 for Kids Neatballs (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 8:30pmJesus My Light Offering Prayers (Abby, Asriel, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabby, Jael, Wade)
  • 8:45pmCreation Is! Science Light and Heavy Gases (Aiden, Angel, Aunt Francine, Ishmael, Izhar, Professor Ben Roy)
  • 9:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Aunt Linda's Mini Corn Muffins (Carter, Emily, Nicole, Cinda Sanner, Sebi)
  • 9:15pmTiny Tots Worship When I Am Afraid (Shelley Quinn)
  • 9:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Takes Care Of His Friends (Linda Johnson)buy series Tiny Tots for Jesuslearn more about Jesus Takes Care Of His Friends
  • 10:00pmAmazing Adventures The Only Life Boat (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 11:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Berry Clouds & Cupcakes (Abigail, Addie, Allie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Madison, Maisey, Raelei, Cinda Sanner)
  • 11:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club Renewed Strength
3ABN Proclaim!
  • 12:00amRevelation Now (new) Science And The Bible (Jac Colon)
  • 1:00amRevelation Speaks Peace The coming of the lawless one
  • 2:00amEleventh Hour Evidence The Cross- Part 2 (David Asscherick)
  • 3:00amLife Discovery Series Revelation's Incredible Predictions (Jim Reinking)
  • 4:00am3ABN On the Road Surviving Armageddon (Mark Finley)
  • 5:00am3ABN Homecoming Power of Self-Control (John Dinzey Jason Bradley)
  • 6:00amBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" Hanging by a Thread, Part 1 (Walter Pearson)
  • 6:30amBreath of Life "Walter Pearson" Hanging by a Thread, Part 2 (Walter Pearson)
  • 7:00amHis Harvest is Ready Letting Down The Last Man To Let You Down
  • 8:00amThunder in the Holy Land Testimony Of The Tomb (Andrea Endries, Stephen Fowler, Levi Longoria)
  • 8:30amIt Is Written Great Characters of the Bible: Abrahamlearn more about Great Characters of the Bible: Abraham
  • 9:00amFree Indeed Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana (Tyrone Nelson, Lorenzo Reid)
  • 9:30amBreath of Life I’M Good Part 1 of 2
  • 10:00amRevelation Insights! Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ (Lyle Albrecht)
  • 11:00amPioneer Media Return to Calvary: The Absent Daddy (How to Find Your Father)
  • 12:00pmVoice of Prophecy Speaks Making A New Start (Lonnie Melashenko)
  • 1:00pmForecasting Hope The Prophecy That Predicted World History
  • 2:00pmThe Carter Report How to Study the Bible, Part 1 of 2 (John Carter)
  • 2:30pmThe Carter Report How to Study the Bible, Part 2 of 2 (John Carter)
  • 3:00pmIn The Footsteps of Paul The Blessed Hope (Tony Moore)
  • 3:30pmIt Is Written Great Characters of the Bible: Abrahamlearn more about Great Characters of the Bible: Abraham
  • 4:00pmGive Me the Bible What The Bible Can Do For You
  • 5:00pmWhite Horse Media God, Satan, Money, & You: When No Man Can Buy or Sell (Rob Knott, Paul Selchow, Steve Wohlberg)
  • 5:30pmWhite Horse Media The Hot Topic of Hell, Part 1 of 2
  • 6:00pmRevelation Insights! Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ (Lyle Albrecht)
  • 7:00pm3ABN Worship Hour 2021: Better Than 2020? (John Dinzey)
  • 8:00pmAnchors of Truth The Danger of Drawing Back (John Lomacang, Danny Shelton)
  • 9:00pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Fifth Seal (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 9:30pmTimeless Healing Insights The Resiliency Mindset Part 2 of 2
  • 10:00pm3ABN Sabbath School Panel The Seal of God and Mark of the Beast Part 2 of 2 (Ryan Day, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty)
  • 11:00pmAnchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles Notes on Daniel (Stephen Bohr)
Amazing Discoveries
  • 12:15amLife Science The Creator's Healing Vision for the End Time (Obomsawin)
  • 1:15amPreparation for the Crisis The Call (Mackenzie Drebit)
  • 2:30amEdward Snowden The NSA and the Third Elijah (Hal Mayer)
  • 4:00amHealed by His Wounds - #26 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 5:00amIn the Stream of Time - #8 - The Final Elijah (Walter Veith)
  • 7:00amUnderstanding the Latter Rain The Mini-mini Time of Trouble (Dan Gabbert)
  • 8:00amNatural Home Remedies Natural Penicilin (Lana Drebit)
  • 8:30amUntangling the Lines - The Sabbath (Emmanuel Institute)
  • 9:45amTruth Matters Season 2 Prophecy Unveiled: No Buy No Sell - The Fourth Industrial Revolution (Mackenzie Drebit, Matt Schanche)
  • 11:30amGood News For Muslims - #13 - Identifying God`s Apocalyptic People (Shahbaz, Steve Wohlberg)
  • 12:00pmHealed by His Wounds - #26 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 1:00pmIn the Stream of Time - #8 - The Final Elijah (Walter Veith)
  • 3:00pmUnderstanding the Latter Rain The Mini-mini Time of Trouble (Dan Gabbert)
  • 4:00pmNatural Home Remedies Natural Penicilin (Lana Drebit)
  • 4:30pmUntangling the Lines - The Sabbath (Emmanuel Institute)
  • 5:45pmTruth Matters Season 2 Prophecy Unveiled: No Buy No Sell - The Fourth Industrial Revolution (Mackenzie Drebit, Matt Schanche)
  • 7:30pmGood News For Muslims - #13 - Identifying God`s Apocalyptic People (Shahbaz, Steve Wohlberg)
  • 8:00pmHealed by His Wounds - #26 (Francois du Plessis)
  • 9:00pmIn the Stream of Time - #8 - The Final Elijah (Walter Veith)
  • 11:00pmUnderstanding the Latter Rain The Mini-mini Time of Trouble (Dan Gabbert)
Dare to Dream
  • 12:00amPure Choices Living in Victory and Virtue (Wayne Blakely, Danielle Harrison)
  • 12:30amBreath of Life It’s Hard Being Chosen Part 1 of 2
  • 1:00amFree Indeed Holiness (Dexter Burns, Brittany Morgan, Portia Westfall)
  • 1:30amWorking The Dream The Interview (Eric Kelly)
  • 2:00amUrban Report Hidden In Plain Sight Part 2 (Michelle Bertinetti-Smith, Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton)
  • 2:30amSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Seven Kings (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 3:00amNew Journey, The Personal Testimony (Aaron Chancy, Yvonne Lewis)
  • 3:30amDare To Dream Creative Cooking Treat Time! (Barbara Powell-Love, Dr. Helen Stoddart)
  • 4:00amTake it to the Bank Business Failure (Cordell Thomas)
  • 4:30amMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Elticia Buisson, Britney Charles, Yvonne Lewis)
  • 5:00amA Wolf In Sheep's Clothing The Mysteries of Yoga (Ivan Raj, Blessings Winn)
  • 5:30amPathway of Hope Obsessed With Being Blessed (Abraham Jules)
  • 6:00amAction 4 Life Pure Health Gym (Mindy Isaacs)
  • 6:30amLife After Choice What Will People Say? (Gina Parker, Pastor Todd)
  • 6:45amIntimate Clarity Clarity On Finding A Life Partner (Jason Bradley, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer)
  • 7:00amAbundant Living Controlling Cholesterol (Curtis & Paula Eakins)
  • 7:30amEngage Light After Death (Randy Ban)
  • 8:00amBattles of Faith The Laws Of The Science Of Faith (Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers)
  • 8:30amWorking The Dream The Interview (Eric Kelly)
  • 9:00amBehold the Lamb Presents Entangled and Complicated - Is God Really in Control?
  • 10:00amUrban Report Hidden In Plain Sight Part 2 (Michelle Bertinetti-Smith, Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton)
  • 10:30amSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Seven Kings (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 11:00amNew Journey, The Personal Testimony (Aaron Chancy, Yvonne Lewis)
  • 11:30amDare To Dream Creative Cooking Treat Time! (Barbara Powell-Love, Dr. Helen Stoddart)
  • 12:00pmTake it to the Bank Business Failure (Cordell Thomas)
  • 12:30pmMagnify Him Ministry of Music (Elticia Buisson, Britney Charles, Yvonne Lewis)
  • 1:00pmA Wolf In Sheep's Clothing The Mysteries of Yoga (Ivan Raj, Blessings Winn)
  • 1:30pmFor Guys Only. Game Changers (Brandon Dent, William Lee, Colin King PhD)
  • 2:00pmTable Talk Sola Scriptura (David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario)
  • 3:00pmLife After Choice What Will People Say? (Gina Parker, Pastor Todd)
  • 3:15pmIntimate Clarity Clarity On Finding A Life Partner (Jason Bradley, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer)
  • 3:30pmPerfecting Me Character and Habit (Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Rick Mercer, Wintley Phipps)
  • 4:00pmCelebrating Life in Recovery Fighting to a High Life (Nico Hill, Cheri Peters)
  • 5:00pmAbundant Living Controlling Cholesterol (Curtis & Paula Eakins)
  • 5:30pmWorking The Dream The Interview (Eric Kelly)
  • 6:00pmPumped Up Parents Family Devotions (Laketia Carrell, Andre & Karen Louis, Kennedi Meredith, Ian Thomas)
  • 6:30pmFree Indeed Holiness (Dexter Burns, Brittany Morgan, Portia Westfall)
  • 7:00pmUrban Report Hidden In Plain Sight Part 2 (Michelle Bertinetti-Smith, Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton)
  • 7:30pmSalvation in Symbols and Signs The Seven Kings (Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty)
  • 8:00pmLineage Jesus Most Powerful Miracle’S and Parables
  • 8:30pmDare To Dream Creative Cooking Treat Time! (Barbara Powell-Love, Dr. Helen Stoddart)
  • 9:00pmDollars and Sense Altruism meets Capitalism. (Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack)
  • 9:30pmLive to Be Well A Cry for Help (Tracey Hightower, Dr. Kim, Sheila White)
  • 10:00pmA Wolf In Sheep's Clothing The Mysteries of Yoga (Ivan Raj, Blessings Winn)
  • 10:30pmPumped Up Parents Family Devotions (Laketia Carrell, Andre & Karen Louis, Kennedi Meredith, Ian Thomas)
  • 11:00pmBattles of Faith The Laws Of The Science Of Faith (Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers)
  • 11:30pmUrban Report Hidden In Plain Sight Part 2 (Michelle Bertinetti-Smith, Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton)
Hope
  • 12:00amReal Family Talk Yqa: About Engagement, Marriage, and Parenting
  • 12:30amFaith & Politics Respect for Marriage Act
  • 1:00amBible Answers Live It's The Little Things
  • 2:00amIt Is Written: Canada In The Hands of Grace
  • 2:30amMission 360
  • 3:00amNew Perceptions Galaxy Hot Zone - Ebola on the Loose
  • 4:00amRevelation of Hope Seminar - Taj Pacleb Superpowers of Prophecy
  • 5:00amTracing The Footsteps of Jesus The Scandal of Nazareth
  • 5:30amCreationscapes Firstlight: Natures Symphony
  • 6:00amHope Sabbath School Lesson 6 - The Priority of the Promise (3rd Qtr 2017)learn more about Lesson 6 - The Priority of the Promise (3rd Qtr 2017)
  • 7:00amWake Up with Hope May 30, 2024
  • 7:30amLet's Pray! May 29, 2024
  • 8:00amJesus 101 Appointed (Covenant)
  • 8:30amLifestyle Magazine The Impact of a Good Father
  • 9:00amAmazing Facts with Doug Batchelor Windows In Heaven
  • 9:30amBible Helpdesk May 26, 2024
  • 10:00amWake Up with Hope May 30, 2024
  • 10:30amLet's Pray! May 29, 2024
  • 11:00amJesus 101 Appointed (Covenant)
  • 11:30amLifestyle Magazine The Impact of a Good Father
  • 12:00pmIt Is Written: Oceania Growing Through Tough Times, Pt. 1
  • 12:30pmReal Family Talk Yqa: About Engagement, Marriage, and Parenting
  • 1:00pmGo Healthy for Good! Adventist Health Study
  • 2:00pmKingscliff Eden Every Day - Gods Creational Intent Pt. 1
  • 3:00pmKing's Kids A Rainbow Promise
  • 3:30pmInto The Bible David
  • 4:00pmArnie's Shack Noah's Ark - Part 2
  • 4:30pmLutti and Tutti Lutti Said Wait
  • 5:00pmIt Is Written High Flierslearn more about High Fliers
  • 5:30pmInverse 09 The Spiritual Warfare, pt. 2: The Word
  • 6:00pmPioneer Memorial Church Bullseye
  • 7:00pmBible Answers Live It's The Little Things
  • 8:00pmLet's Pray! May 30, 2024
  • 8:30pmFaith & Politics Respect for Marriage Act
  • 9:00pmCliff! Vacancy at the Grand Hotel
  • 9:30pmBible Helpdesk May 26, 2024
  • 10:00pmGo Healthy for Good! Suicide Prevention In Teens
  • 11:00pmLet's Pray! May 30, 2024
  • 11:30pmTransformed Excuse me, what is your name?
Hope International
  • 12:00amMasterstroke Money
  • 12:30amAdventist News Network This Week On Ann May 24, 2024
  • 1:00amLet's Pray! May 29, 2024
  • 1:30amLet Us Reason Together Resurrection of Christ
  • 2:00amJourneys Finding Hope for the Environment
  • 2:30amReal Family Talk Yqa: About Engagement, Marriage, and Parenting
  • 3:00amWake Up with Hope May 31, 2024
  • 3:30amFinding Grace Lindsay Meissenher
  • 4:00amGo Healthy for Good! Environmental Health
  • 5:00amKingscliff Eden Every Day - How Ti Keep The Sabbath Pt. 2
  • 6:00amFrom The Pulpit Teaching The Next Generation
  • 6:30amHealth and Flavour Gallstones
  • 7:00amThe Identity Self Love
  • 7:30amThe Identity Lame Thing I Did (Wives' Edition)
  • 8:00amInto The Bible The Disciples
  • 8:30amTorchlighters Amy Carmichael
  • 9:00amLifestyle Magazine The Impact of a Good Father
  • 9:30amCross Connection The Others: Part 2
  • 10:00amRays of Hope Hailstorm
  • 10:30amThe Chosen Generation Black Tax
  • 11:00amEye Opener Is Dancing A Sin
  • 11:30amThat Sketch Show Salvation
  • 12:00pmPages of Hope Knowning Jesus, Knowning God Part5
  • 12:30pmThunder in the Holy Land Baptism in a Cup
  • 1:00pmHope Sabbath School The Foundation of God?S Governmentlearn more about The Foundation of God?S Government
  • 2:00pmBible Answers Live It's The Little Things
  • 3:00pmThe Verse Everyone Who Loves
  • 3:30pmRevolutionary Jesus The Priest
  • 4:00pmCliff! Law and Freedom
  • 4:30pmMaranatha Mission Stories India Schoolslearn more about India Schools
  • 5:00pmUnlocking Bible Prophecies The Prediction
  • 6:00pmAuthentic Year of the Rooster
  • 6:30pmRevival for Mission God--The Greatest Neuroscientist
  • 7:00pmRevelation of Hope Seminar - Taj Pacleb Revelation's Knight In Shining Armor
  • 8:00pmNew Perceptions For The Love of An Animal: Roarrr
  • 9:00pmLet's Pray! May 30, 2024
  • 9:30pmCreationscapes Skyangel: Worship The King
  • 10:00pmHope Sabbath School For Sabbath, May 7, 2016learn more about For Sabbath, May 7, 2016
  • 11:00pmWake Up with Hope May 31, 2024
  • 11:30pmFrom The Pulpit Teach Your Children to Lead Worship
LLBN His Light
  • 12:00am015 William Loveless Sermons Jan 30th, 1993
  • 1:00am007 More About Jesus-Eating to Live-Volume 1 Disk 3 100
  • 2:00amGod Talk With Pastor Dan Smith - #218 - Apr 6th, 2020
  • 2:30amE18 God's Word for Today Feb 4th, 2021
  • 3:00amChristian Connections Jul 13th, 2021
  • 4:00amCreating Disciples With Austin Roberts - #115 - Apr 22nd, 2019
  • 4:30amAzure Hills - A Destitute Mother and A God Who Provides - Elder Kathy McMillan May 11th, 2024
  • 5:30amRighteousness by Faith 20070626 0006
  • 6:00amWM S08E10 BBQ and Fajita
  • 7:00amLLUC Vespers HD 20190817 000D
  • 8:00am4896 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jul 17th, 2023
  • 8:30amPraise Time E022 Jun 3rd, 2020
  • 9:00amHymnal Notes 022 Jun 10th, 2020
  • 9:30am053 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 10:00am006 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 10:30amGathering Place 20120602 0100
  • 11:00am11 J101 Revelation The Fifth Gospel
  • 11:30amKingdom Living 20110825 0031
  • 12:00pm016 William Loveless Sermons Feb 13th, 1993
  • 1:00pm008 More About Jesus-Gotta tell Sombody!-Volume 1 Disk 3 200
  • 2:00pmGod Talk With Pastor Dan Smith - #219 - Apr 6th, 2020
  • 2:30pmE19 God's Word for Today Feb 3rd, 2021
  • 3:00pmChristian Connections Jul 13th, 2021
  • 4:00pmCreating Disciples With Austin Roberts - #115 - Apr 22nd, 2019
  • 4:30pmAzure Hills - A Destitute Mother and A God Who Provides - Elder Kathy McMillan May 11th, 2024
  • 5:30pmRighteousness by Faith 20070626 0006
  • 6:00pmWM S08E10 BBQ and Fajita
  • 7:00pmLLUC Vespers HD 20190817 000D
  • 8:00pm4896 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jul 17th, 2023
  • 8:30pmPraise Time E022 Jun 3rd, 2020
  • 9:00pmHymnal Notes 022 Jun 10th, 2020
  • 9:30pm053 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 10:00pm006 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 10:30pmGathering Place 20120602 0100
  • 11:00pm11 J101 Revelation The Fifth Gospel
  • 11:30pmKingdom Living 20110825 0031
LLBN His Word
  • 12:00amGod's Prophetic Surprises - #432 - Jul 13th, 2020
  • 12:30am065 A Little Book Open - Messiah the Prince
  • 1:00amRediscover S1E22 With Pastor Miguel Mendez
  • 1:30am005 More About Jesus - The Answer Is Prayer
  • 2:30am4921 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jan 8th, 2024
  • 4:00am024 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 4:30amGod's Prophetic Surprises - #433 - Jul 23rd, 2020
  • 5:00am144 Excavating the Bible - Archaeology and the Bible Book by
  • 5:30amLLBN Sermons Apr 30th, 2020 (Pastor Kristopher Loewen)
  • 6:00amGathering Place - #37
  • 6:30am064 A Little Book Open - Starting Date
  • 8:00amRediscover S1E23 With Pastor Miguel Mendez
  • 8:30am061 iTestify S3E10 - Kevin and Julie Reich Mar 15th, 2019
  • 9:00am0083 Searching for Answers 01 Amos Jul 25th, 2018
  • 9:30am011 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 10:00amRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0018
  • 10:30amLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 12:00pm024 Heritage Singers Classics 720p
  • 12:30pmGod's Prophetic Surprises - #433 - Jul 23rd, 2020
  • 1:00pm144 Excavating the Bible - Archaeology and the Bible Book by
  • 1:30pmLLBN Sermons Apr 30th, 2020 (Pastor Kristopher Loewen)
  • 2:00pmGathering Place - #37
  • 2:30pm064 A Little Book Open - Starting Date
  • 4:00pmRediscover S1E23 With Pastor Miguel Mendez
  • 4:30pm061 iTestify S3E10 - Kevin and Julie Reich Mar 15th, 2019
  • 5:00pm0083 Searching for Answers 01 Amos Jul 25th, 2018
  • 5:30pm012 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 6:00pmRighteousness by Faith 00000000 0018
  • 6:30pmLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 7:00pm003 More About Jesus - Born Twice
  • 8:00pm4922 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jan 15th, 2024
  • 8:30pm011 - LLBN Worship Praise
  • 10:00pmWWUC HD - The Heart of the Matter - Andreas Beccai May 4th, 2024
  • 11:00pm4922 MTC - Music and the Spoken Word Jan 15th, 2024
  • 11:30pm0083 Searching for Answers 01 Amos Jul 25th, 2018
Smart Lifestyle TV
  • 1:30amWM S09E13 Center Cut Vegan Steaks
  • 2:30am027 Visibly Fit - Locke - Vanessa E - Ray Jones
  • 3:00amLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 4:00amJE Bettermilk Biscuits plant-based 15m2s
  • 4:15amNarcissism-4 Types You Need To Know 14m56
  • 4:30amSLS Chat n' Chew S05 E02 Nov 16th, 2022
  • 5:00amSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E04 Nov 21st, 2019
  • 6:30amJE Holiday Mashed Potatoes 12m15s
  • 7:00am01 Naturally Gourmet
  • 8:30amSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E05 Nov 21st, 2019
  • 9:00am029 Visibly Fit - Kay Arthur
  • 9:30am05 Youngberg 12 Weeks to Wellness - Optimizing Digestion
  • 11:00am106 A New Day with Dr Tammy - Secrets of a Long and Happy Ma
  • 11:30amSLS 07 Relieve Arthritis Naturally - LifeStart Seminars HD
  • 12:00pmMark Anthony - WM 1 Hr S03E06 - Simple Snacks H.264
  • 1:00pmBlood Pressure - How to Lower it Safely UCTV 1h27m47s
  • 2:30pmSLS Chat n' Chew S04 E05 Nov 21st, 2019
  • 3:00pm05 Youngberg 12 Weeks to Wellness - Optimizing Digestion
  • 4:30pmLifestyle Magazine With Roy Ice - 20240526 3027 - The Impact of a Good Father with Barry and Chris Corbin-Special
  • 5:00pmSLS Chat n' Chew S05 E02 Nov 16th, 2022
  • 5:30pm029 Visibly Fit - Kay Arthur
  • 7:30pm090 - HOHL - Jim & Nick - Healthy Tips to Stay fit - 10 02 1
  • 8:30pmHot Health - Diabetes and Pre-diabetes - - Zeno
  • 9:00pm106 A New Day with Dr Tammy - Secrets of a Long and Happy Ma
  • 9:30pmSLS 07 Relieve Arthritis Naturally - LifeStart Seminars HD
  • 10:00pmEd Winters-Food choices-The hidden costs 1h37m6s

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.