Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Wednesday - April 24, 2024

Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
12:00am
3ABN Today
The Attic #TDY230090
Hayes Parnell III, Angela Lomacang, John Lomacang, Paige Parnell
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst #ASAP000002
1:15am
1:30am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
An Underserved Community #JFAN000151
Jon Wood, Natalie Wood
1:45am
2:00am
Child Impact International
Twing- Preventing Exploitation and Early Marriage #CII002405
2:15am
Journeys
Searching for the Meaning of Life: Dan’S Journey #JN000003
2:30am
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation #TCR180011
Jim Gibson, PhD, Shelley Quinn, Tim Standish
2:45am
3:00am
Give Me the Bible
Judgment During The Millennium #GMTB000039
Kenneth Cox, Host: Mollie Steenson
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
Made for Health
Pumped #MH230003
Rise Rafferty
4:15am
4:30am
Mission Revival
#MRL000126
4:45am
Recipes from Russia
Mushroom Soup #RFR241016
Julia Outkina, Natalia Shmeleva
5:00am
Summer Camp Meeting
Then Shall We Know (Hosea 6:3) #SCM230021
Kenny Shelton Danny Shelton
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
White Horse Media
Israel Myths: Part One #WHM000091
Paul Selchow, Steve Wohlberg
6:15am
6:30am
Enjoy Healthy Eating
Simple Healthy Desserts Only #EH220012
Claire Barnhurst, Rebecca Barnhurst, Teenie Finley
6:45am
7:00am
Body and Spirit
Stress #BAS000087
William Brauer, Dick Nunez, Rick Nunez
7:15am
7:30amlearn more about It Is Written
It Is Written
Forgiveness: Preparation for Eternity #IIW024281
7:45am
8:00am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Cleansing The Sanctuary Part 1 of 2 #AFNB002228
8:15am
8:30am
It Is Written: Canada
Are You Healthy? #IIWC202330
8:45am
9:00am
Today Cooking
Quick & Easy Supper Meals #TDYC220006
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 1 #PHP000018
Shelley Quinn
10:15am
10:30am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Testimony Of The Tomb #THL000015
Andrea Endries, Stephen Fowler, Levi Longoria
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
A Reason to Believe #HCAU220003
Rod Butler, Pr Kyle Allen John Malkiewycz
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
The Carter Report
The Last International Sign before Armageddon, Part 1 of 2 #CR001614
John Carter
12:15pm
12:30pm
The Carter Report
The Last International Sign before Armageddon, Part 2 of 2 #CR001615
John Carter
12:45pm
1:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Exercise #CLR000112
Brad Peters, Cheri Peters
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Lineage
Ellen Whites Later Years and the Sda Church (Behin #LIN000020
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Mom's Special Breakfast #AL210243
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Action 4 Life
Circuit / Time in the Gym #AFL000054
Marcie English, Casio Jones
3:15pm
3:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character and the Pursuit of Perfection #PFM000004
Adly Campos, Ruthie Jacobson, Wintley Phipps, Dr. E. T. Stoddart
3:45pm
4:00pm
Today Cooking
Quick & Easy Supper Meals #TDYC220006
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Character Testing #KCSA230010
Abigail, Charlee, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Ezra, Alexia G., Maria G., Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, McKenzie, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Tim Parton, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah
5:15pm
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
5:30pm
Kids Camp Critters & Creation
Dwarf Hamster #KCAC230010
Abigail, Charlee, Eden, Elayne, Eliana, Elizabeth, Ezekiel, Ezra, Alexia G., Maria G., Josh, Jude, Kenan, Khaleb, Lydia, McKenzie, Nalani, Keith Nelson, Noa, Nolan, Roselynn, Sophia, Zachariah
5:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club
Waiting on the Lord #KCFC230009
Cadance, Carter, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Leah, Lionel, Madison, Maisey, Sam Mills, Ramona, Sofia
6:00pm
3ABN Homecoming
Overcoming Temptation (The Allure) #HC220003
David Shin James Rafferty
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
When We Talk
The Untouchable #WWT220009
Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Victory #SISS000050
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Made for Health
Pumped #MH230003
Rise Rafferty
8:15pm
8:30pm
A Wolf In Sheep's Clothing
Perpetual Conflict #WSC230001
Pastor John Lomacang, Blessings Winn
8:45pm
9:00pm
Today Cooking
Quick & Easy Supper Meals #TDYC220006
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
10:00pmlearn more about It Is Written
It Is Written
Forgiveness: Preparation for Eternity #IIW024281
10:15pm
10:30pm
3ABN Music Highlights
Sarah Vargas #TMH240003
Sarah Vargas
10:45pm
11:00pm
Love Me
Marriage of the Lamb Part 1 of 2 #LME000017
Steve Darmody, John Augustus James, Jennifer LaMountain, Dwayne Lemon, Laura McKinley, Lonnie Melashenko, Rudy Micelli, Yolanda Palmer, Logan Parchamento, Neville & Keisher Peter, Love At Work Singers
11:15pm
11:30pm
11:45pm

Thursday - April 25, 2024

Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
12:00am
Today Cooking
Quick & Easy Supper Meals #TDYC220006
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
Unlocking Bible Prophecy
Your Bible Questions Answered #UBP000015
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
Digital Disconnect
The Spirit of the Entertainment Industry #DID210009
Scott Ritsema
2:15am
2:30am
Unshackled Purpose
Know Your Worth #USP210008
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
2:45am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Prayer #RQRA000018
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
3:00am
Laymen Ministries
Lithuania: The Dream #LM100112
Jeff Reich
3:15am
3:30amlearn more about Maranatha Mission Stories
Maranatha Mission Stories
Sparking Change In Peru #MMS011384
3:45am
4:00am
House Calls
Repentance Part 3 of 3 #HCL150009
John Lomacang, John Stanton
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
The Carter Report
The Search for Happiness, Part 1 of 2 #CR001616
John Carter
5:15am
5:30am
The Carter Report
The Search for Happiness, Part 2 of 2 #CR001617
John Carter
5:45am
6:00am
Discover
Does Jesus Christ Have A Twin? #DP000007
David Asscherick
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Osteoporosis #BASA000007
Becky Garber, Fred Garber, Dick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
An Underserved Community #JFAN000151
Jon Wood, Natalie Wood
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Breakfast Bread #KCKF230010
Addie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Jaxson, Linda Johnson, Leah, Lionel, Madison, Maisey, Cinda Sanner, Sofia
8:15am
8:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Aunt Linda's Mini Corn Muffins #TTK000038
Carter, Emily, Nicole, Cinda Sanner, Sebi
8:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Getting Ready for Jesus to Come #TTW000030
9:00am
3ABN Today
Light Your World #TDY230057
Rodney Bowes, Carin Lynch, Ron Lynch, J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
ASI Conventions
Wednesday Evening Keynote Part 2 of 2 #ASIC220002
John Bradshaw Donna McNeilus
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life #FSH000009
Rico Hill, Schubert Palmer
11:15am
11:30am
Eternal Truths Matter
Satan’S Master Plan of Deception #ETM220005
Mark Finley
11:45am
12:00pm
God's Last Message to the World
Fixing The Time of Its Appearance #GLM200002
Dr Allan Lindsay
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Spotless
The Big Reveal—Part Two #SPL230013
Shelley Quinn
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Ultimate Prescription
Chest pain #UP000080
Nick Evenson, James Marcum
2:15pm
2:30pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Cleansing The Sanctuary Part 1 of 2 #AFNB002228
2:45pm
3:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Aerobic Health At Home #NBAS000004
Andi Hunsaker M.D., Lyndi Schwartz M.D., Lauren Rittenhouse
3:15pm
3:30pm
Country Wisdom
Hope In Present Danger Part 2 of 2 #CW000051
Parents, Adriana Pasos
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today
Light Your World #TDY230057
Rodney Bowes, Carin Lynch, Ron Lynch, J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Character Testing Passing The Test #KCCC230010
Addie, Bryan, Cadance, Christiana, Esther, Hannah, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Jaxson, Leah, Lionel, Madison, Maisey, Sofia
5:15pm
Creation Is! Science
God’S Protection #CIS200002
5:30pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels #TCC000008
Rich Aguilera
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Standing for the Truth #SSP240017
Jason Bradley, John Dinzey, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
The Carter Report
The Search for Happiness, Part 1 of 2 #CR001616
John Carter
7:15pm
7:30pm
The Carter Report
Antichrist in Action, Part 2 of 2 #CR001619
John Carter
7:45pm
8:00pm
Bible Answers Live
Apparently Nothing #AFBA202322
Doug Batchelor, Jean Ross
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today LIVE
#TDYL240013
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
10:00pm
10:15pm
10:30pm
10:45pm
11:00pm
Give Me the Bible
Great White Throne Judgment #GMTB000040
Kenneth Cox, Host: Mollie Steenson
11:15pm
11:30pm
11:45pm

Friday - April 26, 2024

Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
12:00am
3ABN Today
Light Your World #TDY230057
Rodney Bowes, Carin Lynch, Ron Lynch, J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
Bible Answers Live
Apparently Nothing #AFBA202322
Doug Batchelor, Jean Ross
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
3ABN Today LIVE
#TDYL240013
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
Strategies for Strongholds
Understanding Transgenderism #SFS220010
Michael Carducci, Dr. Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
4:15am
4:30am
Live to Be Well
#LTBW190051
4:45am
5:00am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Epic Fail of Babylon The Great! #ICJ190020
Jay Gallimore
5:15am
5:30am
Action 4 Life
Full Body / Abdominal Workout #AFL000057
Mindy Isaacs, Casio Jones
5:45am
6:00am
Evolution Impossible
Random Mutations #EI190004
Dr John Ashton, Blair Lemke, Dr Sven Östring, Melvin Sandelin, Tim Turner
6:15am
6:30am
Ultimate Prescription
Chest pain #UP000080
Nick Evenson, James Marcum
6:45am
7:00am
Body and Spirit
Joint Injuries #BAS000088
William Brauer, Dick Nunez, Rick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
Contending for the Faith
Natural Law #CFTF000013
Clifford Goldstein
7:45am
8:00am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Stars #AA190003
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Today
Reaching The Unreached #TDY230071
James Rafferty, Rise Rafferty, Diana Vasile
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System #OFL000006
Dick Nunez, Lisa Nunez, Jay Sutliffe
10:15am
10:30am
Cook 30
Beetroot Risotto & Others #CKT000049
Jeremy Dixon
10:45am
11:00am
Enjoy Healthy Eating
Simple Healthy Desserts Only #EH220012
Claire Barnhurst, Rebecca Barnhurst, Teenie Finley
11:15am
11:30am
Life After Choice
A Divine Plan for An Unplanned Pregnancy #LAC180003
Pastor Brian Hindman, Shelley Quinn
11:45am
Divine Design
The Developing Baby #DIV000003
Patti Barnes
12:00pm
Made for Health
Pumped #MH230003
Rise Rafferty
12:15pm
12:30pm
Unshackled Purpose
Life Or Death #USP210009
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
12:45pm
Recipes from Russia
Mushroom Soup #RFR241016
Julia Outkina, Natalia Shmeleva
1:00pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Wednesday Evening Charge #GYC210001
Gem Castor, Sebastien Braxton Andrew Park
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Time for Decided Action Has Come! #BTLP000212
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Dealing with Rules and Regulations #RQRA000019
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
3:15pm
Journeys
Escape from New Age and the Paranormal: Samuel’S Journey #JN000004
3:30pm
HeartLift
Pride: An Offended Heart and a Hidden Heart #HLFT000020
Jill Morikone
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today
Reaching The Unreached #TDY230071
James Rafferty, Rise Rafferty, Diana Vasile
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
A Day with the King
The Ark on the Move #DWK000040
Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Cecily Harker, Natalee McLean
5:15pm
5:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Laws of Protection #KCSA230011
Cadance, Christiana, David, Dean, Docker, Elizabeth, Esther, Faith, Hadassah, Hannah, Jaxson, Jon, Josh, Kaydin, Kayla, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Leah, Lionel, Madison, Maisey, Tim Parton, Sofia
5:45pm
Jesus My Light
Healing at Bethesda #JML210015
6:00pm
Authentic
The Heartache of Beauty #AU000098
6:15pm
6:30pm
Your Favorites By Request
Let’S Talk About Jesus #YFBR180019
Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Tim Parton
6:45pm
7:00pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Telling The Stories #JFAN000152
Hannah Hill, Jonathan Hill, Natalie Wood
7:15pm
7:30pm
Child Impact International
Anchor Expansion #CII002315
7:45pm
Unshackled Purpose
Life Or Death #USP210009
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
8:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Standing for the Truth #SSP240017
Jason Bradley, John Dinzey, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Today Family Worship
Heart Condition #TDYFW220032
Jason Bradley, Ricky Carter, Brian Dickens, Daniel Perrin
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
10:00pmlearn more about It Is Written
It Is Written
Forgiveness: Preparation for Eternity #IIW024281
10:15pm
10:30pmlearn more about Maranatha Mission Stories
Maranatha Mission Stories
Paraguay #MMS011431
10:45pm
11:00pm
Mission 360
New Ways to Show Jesus #MTS004005
11:15pm
11:30pm
Child Impact International
Kibidula- Vocational Training Provides a Second Chance #CII002406
11:45pm
Pause to Pray
Episode 32 - Comfort #PHPTP200032
Tim Parton

Saturday - April 27, 2024

Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
12:00am
Today Family Worship
Heart Condition #TDYFW220032
Jason Bradley, Ricky Carter, Brian Dickens, Daniel Perrin
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
ASI Conventions
Wednesday Evening Keynote Part 2 of 2 #ASIC220002
John Bradshaw Donna McNeilus
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
Breath of Life
Adults Only Part 2 of 2 #BOLS000117
2:15am
2:30am
Eternal Truths Matter
Satan’S Master Plan of Deception #ETM220005
Mark Finley
2:45am
3:00am
Praise
Music #P000011
Kelly Mowrer
3:15am
3:30amlearn more about It Is Written
It Is Written
Forgiveness: Preparation for Eternity #IIW024281
3:45am
4:00am
Daniel All Access
Dream Catcher #DAA000002
C.A. Murray
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
Revelation Now (new)
The Dragon And The Woman #RNN000003
Jac Colon
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Revelation Insights!
The Prophet Without Honor #RIN000007
Lyle Albrecht
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Cleansing The Sanctuary Part 1 of 2 #AFNB002228
7:15am
7:30amlearn more about Tiny Tots for Jesusbuy series Tiny Tots for Jesus
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds In Heaven #TTFJ000078
Linda Johnson
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Laws of Protection #KCSA230011
Cadance, Christiana, David, Dean, Docker, Elizabeth, Esther, Faith, Hadassah, Hannah, Jaxson, Jon, Josh, Kaydin, Kayla, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Leah, Lionel, Madison, Maisey, Tim Parton, Sofia
8:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Lord of Love #KCBG230011
Allie, Alphonso, Brighton, Cadance, Christiana, David, Dea, Dean, Docker, Elizabeth, Esther, Faith, Hadassah, Hannah, Jaxson, Jon, Josh, Kaydin, Kayla, Kianna, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Leah, Lionel, Madison, Maisy, Daniel Perrin, Sammy, Sofia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas
8:30am
IIW Sabbath School
#IIWSS024017
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Today
'coming Out' Ministries #TDY230079
Bryce L. Bowman, Cindy Harsany, Dr. Ron Kelly, Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton, Ron Woolsey
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Standing for the Truth #SSP240017
Jason Bradley, John Dinzey, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Worship Hour
Is Christian Nationalism Supporting the Unholy Alliance? #WHO240013
John Lomacang
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Pioneer Media
Why We Are Here, Part 1: Our Finest Hour #PME240406
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Summer Camp Meeting
Trouble Will Not Rise Again (Nahum 1:7-9) #SCM230022
John Lomacang Shelley Quinn
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Freed from the Law? #TDYQA210019
John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Praise Him NOW
Layke Jones #PHN240016
Ryan Day, Layke Jones
3:15pm
3:30pm
Awr360 Broadcast to Baptism
Episode 5 #AWR360007
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today
'coming Out' Ministries #TDY230079
Bryce L. Bowman, Cindy Harsany, Dr. Ron Kelly, Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton, Ron Woolsey
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pmlearn more about Maranatha Mission Stories
Maranatha Mission Stories
Christianity & India #MMS011442
5:15pm
5:30pm
3ABN Music Highlights
Pedro Naranjo #TMH240004
5:45pm
6:00pm
Breath of Life
Adults Only Part 2 of 2 #BOLS000117
6:15pm
6:30pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions #LIN000009
Adam Ramdin
6:45pm
7:00pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy #LM000146
Jeff Reich
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Short Time #SISS000051
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One
Sighing and Crying In Jerusalem #ASGP000005
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today
'coming Out' Ministries #TDY230079
Bryce L. Bowman, Cindy Harsany, Dr. Ron Kelly, Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton, Ron Woolsey
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
10:00pm
White Horse Media
Israel Myths: Part Two #WHM000092
Paul Selchow, Steve Wohlberg
10:15pm
10:30pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, and Our Savior
The Sabbath and Sanctuary #SSOS190012
10:45pm
11:00pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Answer for Society's Crumbling Values #RAD170010
Mark Finley
11:15pm
11:30pm
11:45pm

Sunday - April 28, 2024

Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
12:00am
3ABN Today
'coming Out' Ministries #TDY230079
Bryce L. Bowman, Cindy Harsany, Dr. Ron Kelly, Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton, Ron Woolsey
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
Discover
The Actual, Definite, Certain, Unavoidable Identity Of The Antichrist #DP000008
David Asscherick
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One
Sighing and Crying In Jerusalem #ASGP000005
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
It's Coming
Get Connected #ICM220005
Pastor John Lomacang
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
Strategies for Strongholds
The Amazing Transforming Power of God's Grace #SFS220009
Michael Carducci, Jeffrey Johnston
4:15am
4:30am
A Wolf In Sheep's Clothing
Perpetual Conflict #WSC230001
Pastor John Lomacang, Blessings Winn
4:45am
5:00am
Thompsonville Worship Hour
The 'I's Have It #TWH000012
John Lomacang
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Spotless
The Big Reveal—Part Two #SPL230013
Shelley Quinn
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Aerobics For The Elderly #BASA000008
Mrs. Ford, Dick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Cleansing The Sanctuary Part 1 of 2 #AFNB002228
7:45am
8:00am
Kids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore
Lost & Found #KCRX230011
Amanda, Angel, Jason Bergmann, Eden, Elayne, Jude, Khaleb, McKenzie, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Ramona, Roselynn
8:15am
Kids Camp Critters & Creation
Corn Snake #KCAC230011
Cadance, Christiana, David, Dean, Docker, Elizabeth, Esther, Faith, Hadassah, Hannah, Jaxson, Jon, Josh, Kaydin, Kayla, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Leah, Lionel, Madison, Maisy, Keith Nelson, Sofia
8:30am
Bible Treasures
Freedom to Choose #BT170011
8:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Fit Club
Law of Love #KCFC230011
Angel, Carter, Eden, Elayne, Jude, Khaleb, McKenzie, Sam Mills, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Ramona, Roselynn
9:00am
3ABN Today
Satan's First Lie #TDY240023
J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn, Steve Wohlberg
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Your Favorites By Request
Let’S Talk About Jesus #YFBR180019
Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Tim Parton
10:15am
10:30am
Adventures In Missions
The Melashenko Family Singers #AIM002304
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Faith Against All Odds #SSP240018
John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
3ABN Worship Hour
Is Christian Nationalism Supporting the Unholy Alliance? #WHO240013
John Lomacang
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
The Incredible Journey
Masada – The Zealots' Fortress #TIJ007102
Gary Kent
1:15pm
1:30pm
Down to Earth
#DTE000206
1:45pm
2:00pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Answer for Society's Crumbling Values #RAD170010
Mark Finley
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Finishing With Joy #NBAS000005
Andi Hunsaker M.D., Lauren Rittenhouse, Lyndi Schwartz
3:15pm
3:30pm
Kids X-Press
#KX240076
3:45pm
Creation Is! Science
Focused Energy #CIS200003
4:00pm
3ABN Today LIVE
#TDYL240013
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
The Carter Report
Dark Deeds of Antichrist Revealed, Part 1 of 2 #CR001620
John Carter
6:15pm
6:30pm
The Carter Report
Dark Deeds of Antichrist Revealed, Part 2 of 2 #CR001621
John Carter
6:45pm
7:00pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Telling The Stories #JFAN000152
Hannah Hill, Jonathan Hill, Natalie Wood
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Woman in the Wilderness #SISS000052
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Faith Against All Odds #SSP240018
John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today
Satan's First Lie #TDY240023
J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn, Steve Wohlberg
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
10:00pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Cleansing The Sanctuary Part 1 of 2 #AFNB002228
10:15pm
10:30pm
Mission Revival
#MRL000127
10:45pm
Recipes from Russia
Friendship Pumpkin Porridge #RFR241017
Julia Outkina, Natalia Shmeleva
11:00pm
Strategies for Strongholds
A Way of Escape #SFS220011
Lisa Terrillion, Pastor Ron Woolsey
11:15pm
11:30pm
Lineage
From Creation to the Plagues #LIN000021
11:45pm

Monday - April 29, 2024

Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
12:00am
3ABN Today
Satan's First Lie #TDY240023
J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn, Steve Wohlberg
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The End-Time Dimension of the Parables
The Barren Fig Tree #ASET000008
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Liquids #CLR000113
James Moon, Cheri Peters
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Superpowers of Bible Prophecy #ROHB000002
Pr. Taj Pacleb
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
3ABN Homecoming
Overcoming Temptation (The Allure) #HC220003
David Shin James Rafferty
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Righteousness Before the Fact #TT000024
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Awr360 Broadcast to Baptism
Episode 5 #AWR360007
6:15am
6:30am
Cook 30
Chickpea Satay et al #CKT000008
Jeremy Dixon
6:45am
7:00am
Body and Spirit
Circuit Training #BAS000089
William Brauer, Dick Nunez, Rick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
When We Talk
The Untouchable #WWT220009
Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
7:45am
8:00amlearn more about Tiny Tots for Jesusbuy series Tiny Tots for Jesus
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Water In Heaven #TTFJ000079
Linda Johnson
8:15am
8:30am
Jesus My Light
Healing at Bethesda #JML210015
8:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Love Written In Stone #KCCC230011
Abigail, Addie, Alexia, Bryan, Charlee, Eliana, Ezekiel, Ryan & Suzi Hayes, Kenan, Lydia, Maria, Sophia, Zachariah
9:00am
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Do We Sleep Until The Resurrection? #TDYQA240010
Jason Bradley, Ryan Day, Daniel Perrin
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Evolution Impossible
Random Mutations #EI190004
Dr John Ashton, Blair Lemke, Dr Sven Östring, Melvin Sandelin, Tim Turner
10:15am
10:30am
ASAP Ministries
An Army of Youth: The Battle for Hope on the Thai-Myanmar Border #ASAP000013
10:45am
11:00am
Daniel All Access
Dream Catcher #DAA000002
C.A. Murray
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Faith Against All Odds #SSP240018
John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Is This Not He, Whom They Seek to Kill? #BTLP000213
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Off the Grid
Daniel's Story Part 2 of 2 #OTG220808
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Malignancies of Matrons & Misses #AL210244
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Action 4 Life
Pure Health Gym #AFL000058
Mindy Isaacs
3:15pm
3:30pm
Down to Earth
#DTE000206
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Do We Sleep Until The Resurrection? #TDYQA240010
Jason Bradley, Ryan Day, Daniel Perrin
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vegeburgers #KCKF230011
Abigail, Addie, Alexia, Bryan, Charlee, Eliana, Ezekiel, Linda Johnson, Kenan, Lydia, Maria, Cinda Sanner, Sophia, Zachariah
5:15pm
5:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Peanut Butter Bars #TTK000039
Ben, Daniel, Rachel, Cinda Sanner, Summer
5:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Angels Are Watching Over Me #TTW000031
Mollie Steenson
6:00pm
Praise Him NOW
Layke Jones #PHN240016
Ryan Day, Layke Jones
6:15pm
6:30pm
IIW Sabbath School
#IIWSS024018
6:45pm
7:00pm
Spotless
Living In Covenant Relationship—Part One #SPL230014
Shelley Quinn
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Unlocking Bible Prophecy
The Prediction #UBP000001
Cami Oetman
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Do We Sleep Until The Resurrection? #TDYQA240010
Jason Bradley, Ryan Day, Daniel Perrin
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
10:00pm
Summer Camp Meeting
Trouble Will Not Rise Again (Nahum 1:7-9) #SCM230022
John Lomacang Shelley Quinn
10:15pm
10:30pm
10:45pm
11:00pm
The Carter Report
Where are the beloved dead? Part 1 of 2 #CR001622
John Carter
11:15pm
11:30pm
The Carter Report
Where are the beloved dead? Part 2 of 2 #CR001623
John Carter
11:45pm

Tuesday - April 30, 2024

Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
12:00am
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Do We Sleep Until The Resurrection? #TDYQA240010
Jason Bradley, Ryan Day, Daniel Perrin
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
The Carter Report
The Search for Happiness, Part 1 of 2 #CR001616
John Carter
1:15am
1:30am
The Carter Report
Antichrist in Action, Part 2 of 2 #CR001619
John Carter
1:45am
2:00am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Answer for Society's Crumbling Values #RAD170010
Mark Finley
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Skeletal System #OFL000007
Dick Nunez, Lisa Nunez, Jay Sutliffe
3:15am
3:30am
The Incredible Journey
Masada – The Zealots' Fortress #TIJ007102
Gary Kent
3:45am
4:00am
Sanctuary, Salvation, and Our Savior
The Day of Atonement #SSOS190013
4:15am
4:30am
Authentic
The Heartache of Beauty #AU000098
4:45am
5:00am
Piano Praise
This Is My Father's World #PHPP190004
5:15am
5:30am
Adventures In Missions
The Melashenko Family Singers #AIM002304
5:45am
6:00am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Victory #SISS000050
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
6:15am
6:30am
Child Impact International
Kibidula- Vocational Training Provides a Second Chance #CII002406
6:45am
Pause to Pray
Episode 32 - Comfort #PHPTP200032
Tim Parton
7:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Baby Boomers #BASA000011
Becky Garber, Fred Garber, Dick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom Part 1 of 2 #HDS000013
Jim Burr
7:45am
8:00amlearn more about Tiny Tots for Jesusbuy series Tiny Tots for Jesus
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Fish In Heaven #TTFJ000080
Linda Johnson
8:15am
8:30amlearn more about Maranatha Mission Stories
Maranatha Mission Stories
Paraguay #MMS011431
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Today LIVE
#TDYL240013
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
It's Coming
Get Connected #ICM220005
Pastor John Lomacang
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Strategies for Strongholds
A Way of Escape #SFS220011
Lisa Terrillion, Pastor Ron Woolsey
12:15pm
12:30pm
When We Talk
The Untouchable #WWT220009
Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
12:45pm
1:00pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Answer for Society's Crumbling Values #RAD170010
Mark Finley
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Epic Fail of Babylon The Great! #ICJ190020
Jay Gallimore
2:15pm
2:30pm
Cook 30
Indian Curries #CKT000038
Jeremy Dixon
2:45pm
3:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Oh My Aching Knees... #NBAS000006
Terrence Marshall, Tim Tiernan, Jeanie Weaver
3:15pm
3:30pm
Mission Revival
#MRL000127
3:45pm
Journeys
Escape from New Age and the Paranormal: Samuel’S Journey #JN000004
4:00pm
3ABN Today
Life Restored #TDY230010
Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone, Alane Waters, Tom Waters
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Lord of Love #KCBG230011
Allie, Alphonso, Brighton, Cadance, Christiana, David, Dea, Dean, Docker, Elizabeth, Esther, Faith, Hadassah, Hannah, Jaxson, Jon, Josh, Kaydin, Kayla, Kianna, Kyeli, Kyleigh, Leah, Lionel, Madison, Maisy, Daniel Perrin, Sammy, Sofia, Darrell & Sasha Thomas
5:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Fixing Our Mistakes #KCBB190015
Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
5:30pm
Kids X-Press
#KX240076
5:45pm
Kids Camp Ready, Set, X-Plore
Lost & Found #KCRX230011
Amanda, Angel, Jason Bergmann, Eden, Elayne, Jude, Khaleb, McKenzie, Nalani, Noa, Nolan, Ramona, Roselynn
6:00pm
Unshackled Purpose
Life Or Death #USP210009
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
6:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Gender Identity #IC180120
Jason Bradley, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
6:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Abuse #MOC000005
Paul Coneff, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Shelly Wiggins, Dr. Jean Wright
6:45pm
7:00pm
Mission 360
New Ways to Show Jesus #MTS004005
7:15pm
7:30pm
Imperative Life Lessons
Can't Touch This #ILL230004
Ryan Johnson
7:45pm
8:00pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The End-Time Dimension of the Parables
The Wheat and the Tares #ASET000009
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today
Life Restored #TDY230010
Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone, Alane Waters, Tom Waters
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
10:00pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Is This Not He, Whom They Seek to Kill? #BTLP000213
10:15pm
10:30pm
10:45pm
11:00pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Cleansing The Sanctuary Part 1 of 2 #AFNB002228
11:15pm
11:30pm
Digital Disconnect
People of the Book in the Age of the App #DID210010
Scott Ritsema
11:45pm

Wednesday - May 1, 2024

Eastern Timewatch 3ABN 3ABN
12:00am
3ABN Today
Life Restored #TDY230010
Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone, Alane Waters, Tom Waters
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
Strategies for Strongholds
The Amazing Transforming Power of God's Grace #SFS220009
Michael Carducci, Jeffrey Johnston
1:15am
1:30am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Telling The Stories #JFAN000152
Hannah Hill, Jonathan Hill, Natalie Wood
1:45am
2:00am
Child Impact International
Anchor Expansion #CII002315
2:15am
Journeys
Escape from New Age and the Paranormal: Samuel’S Journey #JN000004
2:30am
The Creator Revealed
Believing The Bible and Believing Science #TCR180012
Leonard Brand, PhD, Shelley Quinn, Tim Standish
2:45am
3:00am
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
10:00pm
10:15pm
10:30pm
10:45pm
11:00pm
11:15pm
11:30pm
11:45pm

Thursday - May 2, 2024

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.