Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Tuesday - December 5, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Different Strokes #AL000195
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Leadership / Mentorship #E000021
Valmy Karamera, Daniel McGrath, Jay Rosario
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Avenger Of Blood #BOF000058
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 24 #CWC000024
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Forming The Conscience Through Hypnotism #BTLP000171
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Education Begins in the Home #UBR000126
Dr. James Comer, Yvonne Lewis
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Twelve Part 1 of 2 #SISS000111
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
Digital Disconnect
Boredom and the Bible #DID210012
Scott Ritsema
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Anxiety #MOC000006
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Shelly Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Living On Your Own #TITTB000006
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000023
Celestine Barry, Yvonne Lewis, Duawne Starling
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Fruit Pizza/Quiche With a Niche #TOP000087
Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Men Are from Mars #FGOY000004
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 24 #CWC000024
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Urban Report
Education Begins in the Home #UBR000126
Dr. James Comer, Yvonne Lewis
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Exercise #CLR000112
Brad Peters, Cheri Peters
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Find Your Joy Part 1 #BOLW000415
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Find Your Joy Part 2 #BOLW000416
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Different Strokes #AL000195
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
What Is Pilates? #AFL000031
Barry Bayles, Dora Bayles, Casio Jones
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Avenger Of Blood #BOF000058
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Who Am I? #FIN000020
Chas Singer, David Singer
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Education Begins in the Home #UBR000126
Dr. James Comer, Yvonne Lewis
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Twelve Part 1 of 2 #SISS000111
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Digital Disconnect
Boredom and the Bible #DID210012
Scott Ritsema
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Anxiety #MOC000006
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Shelly Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Living On Your Own #TITTB000006
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000023
Celestine Barry, Yvonne Lewis, Duawne Starling
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - December 6, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Diabetes - An Epidemic #AL000196
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
How To Deal With Tragedy #E000022
Valmy Karamera
7:45am
8:00am
When We Talk
Seen But Not Heard #WWT220010
Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
8:15am
8:30am
Dollars and Sense
The Power of Family! #DAS000018
Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Thunder in the Holy Land #BTLP000172
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
With Christ There Is a New You #UBR000128
William Gailliard, Yvonne Lewis
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Twelve Part 2 of 2 #SISS000112
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
Strategies for Strongholds
Abortion #SFS220021
Michael Carducci, Yolanda Johnson, Adele Newman
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Codependency #MOC000007
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero, Shelly Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Saving & Investing #TITTB000007
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000024
Jemuel & Donna Anderson, Yvonne Lewis, Mark Williams
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Mango Pear Cobbler/Save our Skin #TOP000088
Nyse Collins, Yvonne Lewis, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
The Norm of Hypergamy #FGOY000005
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Dollars and Sense
The Power of Family! #DAS000018
Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Diabetes - An Epidemic #AL000196
Curtis & Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Liquids #CLR000113
James Moon, Cheri Peters
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
A Day for Liberty Pt. 1 #BOLW000417
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
A Day for Liberty Pt. 2 #BOLW000418
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Diabetes - An Epidemic #AL000196
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Wellness Center #AFL000032
Galen Comstock, Casio Jones
5:45pm
6:00pm
When We Talk
Seen But Not Heard #WWT220010
Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
When I Think About the Lord #FIN000021
Andrew Cole, Courtney Jones, Willie Simon
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
With Christ There Is a New You #UBR000128
William Gailliard, Yvonne Lewis
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Twelve Part 2 of 2 #SISS000112
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Strategies for Strongholds
Abortion #SFS220021
Michael Carducci, Yolanda Johnson, Adele Newman
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Codependency #MOC000007
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero, Shelly Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Saving & Investing #TITTB000007
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000024
Jemuel & Donna Anderson, Yvonne Lewis, Mark Williams
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - December 7, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes #AL000200
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Atheism / Secularism Pt. 2 #E000023
Ezequiel Vasquez
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Black Hole #BOF000001
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Working The Dream
Workplace Romance #WTD000008
Eric Kelly
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Where Art Thou? #BTLP000173
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Unknowingly Mixed Up with New Age Medicine #UBR000129
Wendy Gareau, Yvonne Lewis
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Overview of Revelation #SISS000001
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
From the Field to the Fold #TNJ000068
Aaron Chancy, Joshua Ward
11:15am
11:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Quick and Easy Meals #DDCC000020
Nicole Braxton
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 1 #TITTB000008
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000025
Petula Backles, Yvonne Lewis, Dr. Sabrina Prieur
12:45pm
1:00pm
A Wolf In Sheep's Clothing
#WSC230007
Eli Goreé, Blessings Winn
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Divorce #FGOY000006
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Table Talk
Righteousness by faith: The Christ Event #TT000023
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Life After Choice
What Does God Say? #LAC180010
Gina Parker, Pastor Todd
3:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Masturbation #IC180108
Jason Bradley, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
3:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Faith #PFM000011
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Rick Mercer, Wintley Phipps
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment #CLR000114
Bob McKain, Cheri Peters
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes #AL000200
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Working The Dream
Workplace Romance #WTD000008
Eric Kelly
5:45pm
6:00pm
Pumped Up Parents
Family Devotions #PUP000002
Laketia Carrell, Andre & Karen Louis, Kennedi Meredith, Ian Thomas
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Holiness #FIN000022
Dexter Burns, Brittany Morgan, Portia Westfall
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Unknowingly Mixed Up with New Age Medicine #UBR000129
Wendy Gareau, Yvonne Lewis
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Overview of Revelation #SISS000001
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes #LIN000011
8:15pm
8:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Quick and Easy Meals #DDCC000020
Nicole Braxton
8:45pm
9:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Less talk . . . More action #DAS000001
Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack
9:15pm
9:30pm
Live to Be Well
Learning to Forgive #LTBW000020
Chaz Keys, Dr. Kim Nowlin
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - December 8, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
The 3 Diets #AL000201
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
The Bible Is Boring, Pt. 1 #E000024
Michael Johnson
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
'Sorcery' #BOF000002
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Oh my! It's the Grandkids! #IAADD000002
Moletta Robinson, Karen Thomas
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Pope Leo XIII - We Hold Upon the Earth the Place of God Almighty #BTLP000174
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
From Hearts 2 Hands #UBR230010
Jason Bradley, Briana Greene, M.D.
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation #SISS000002
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
The Transformation Process #TNJ000069
Aaron Chancy, Pr. Ricky Wade
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Obsessive-compulsive Disorder #MOC000008
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Shelly Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 2 #TITTB000009
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000026
Yvonne Lewis, Rise Lowrey, Joyful Noise
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Spicy BBQ Cauliflower Salad/Unleavened Bread #TOP000089
Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Parenting Urban Children #FGOY000007
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Families for Heaven
Surviving The Ultimate Loss: Death #FFH000003
Alanzo & June Smith
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
The 3 Diets #AL000201
Curtis & Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Belief #CLR000115
Cheri Peters, Alvy Quispe
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Righteousness Before the Fact #TT000024
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony #TDY016002
Yvonne Lewis, John & Angie Lomacang, Danny Shelton
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Lineage
Adventism: The Early Formation of Key Beliefs #LIN000012
6:15pm
6:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000026
Yvonne Lewis, Rise Lowrey, Joyful Noise
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
From Hearts 2 Hands #UBR230010
Jason Bradley, Briana Greene, M.D.
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation #SISS000002
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
The Diminished Chord #FDOF000005
John Dinzey, Jamie Kowlessar
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Cultural Expressions -part 2 #TKS000041
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:15pm
9:30pm
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Oh my! It's the Grandkids! #IAADD000002
Moletta Robinson, Karen Thomas
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - December 9, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
For Guys Only.
Mentoring Urban Youth #FGOY000008
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
The Bible Is Boring, Pt. 2 #E000025
Michael Johnson
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Mission to the Unreached Part One #SSP230049
John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
What Sank The Titanic? #BTLP000175
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Women Working with Women #UBR230009
Purette D. Mills, Yvonne Shelton, Chaplain Belinda M Smith
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sanctuary Symbolism #SISS000003
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Worship Hour
And So All Israel Shall Be Saved Part One #WHO230041
Kenny Shelton
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
Access Granted #FDOF000006
John Dinzey, Jamie Kowlessar
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Battles of Faith
'Star Wars' #BOF000003
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
1:15pm
1:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
Cultural Expressions: Fashion -part 1 #TKS000042
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
1:45pm
2:00pm
The Missing Peace
Prayer As Deliberate Practice #TMP000003
Jason Bradley, Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
2:15pm
2:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000027
Jonathan Dixon, Yvonne Lweis, Shedria Petty
2:45pm
3:00pm
Unshackled Purpose
The Divine Design #USP220014
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
3:15pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Dealing with Rules and Regulations #RQRA000019
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
3:30pm
Imperative Life Lessons
Malchus #ILL230002
Ryan Johnson
3:45pm
4:00pm
Special Feature
Daniel and the Revelation: The Return of Christ Part 2 of 2 #SF000054
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Faith #PFM000011
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Rick Mercer, Wintley Phipps
5:15pm
5:30pm
The Missing Peace
Prayer As Deliberate Practice #TMP000003
Jason Bradley, Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
5:45pm
6:00pm
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: The New Covenant #TT000025
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Women Working with Women #UBR230009
Purette D. Mills, Yvonne Shelton, Chaplain Belinda M Smith
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sanctuary Symbolism #SISS000003
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Unshackled Purpose
The Divine Design #USP220014
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
8:15pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Dealing with Rules and Regulations #RQRA000019
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
8:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000027
Jonathan Dixon, Yvonne Lweis, Shedria Petty
8:45pm
9:00pm
Imperative Life Lessons
Malchus #ILL230002
Ryan Johnson
9:15pm
9:30pm
A Father's Heart
Back to Basics #AFH000026
Gordon Fraser, Brittany Hill-Morales, Xavier Morales
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - December 10, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Medicines from the Earth #AL000202
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Christian Survival On Secular Campuses #E000026
Kayla Pina
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
'Behind The Seen' #BOF000004
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 26 #CWC000026
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Has The Health Crisis Ended? #BTLP000176
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
#UBR230021
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Jesus First #SISS000004
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
A Personal View of Prison Ministry #TNJ000070
Aaron Chancy, Rick Howard
11:15am
11:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Dinner at the Fireplace #DDCC000021
Nicole Braxton
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 3 #TITTB000010
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000028
Moses Brown, Pam Burleigh, Yvonne Lewis
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Benefits of Plant Based Diet/Lunch on the Go #TOP000091
Nyse Collins, Yvonne Lewis, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Ministering to Urban Youth #FGOY000009
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love #TT000026
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Urban Report
#UBR230021
3:15pm
3:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Jesus First #SISS000004
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
3:45pm
4:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Cultural Expressions: Fashion -part 2 #TKS000043
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
4:15pm
4:30pm
A Father's Heart
Genetics: It's not Your Child's Fault #AFH000001
Gordon Fraser, Xavier Morales, Denry White
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Medicines from the Earth #AL000202
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 3 #TITTB000010
Cordell Thomas
5:45pm
6:00pm
Live to Be Well
Look at God #LTBW000022
Yvonne Lewis, Dr. Kim Nowlin
6:15pm
6:30pm
Pumped Up Parents
God’S Little Stewards #PUP000003
Andre & Karen Louis, Kennedi Meredith
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
#UBR230021
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Jesus First #SISS000004
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
A Personal View of Prison Ministry #TNJ000070
Aaron Chancy, Rick Howard
8:15pm
8:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Dinner at the Fireplace #DDCC000021
Nicole Braxton
8:45pm
9:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Death to the Hook Up #DAS000002
Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack
9:15pm
9:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
Cultural Expressions: Fashion -part 2 #TKS000043
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - December 11, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Medicines from the Earth #AL000203
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Faith Vs. Feeling #E000027
Michael Eihm
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
Moved By The Spirits #BOF000005
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 27 #CWC000027
Chef G.W Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Thank God for the Lighthouse! #BTLP000177
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
True Health TV #UBR000130
Yvonne Lewis, Dr. Debbie Wallace
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Up to Now #SISS000005
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
From Darkness to Light #TNJ000071
Aaron Chancy, Claire Madeus
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Miscommunication #MOC000009
Christina Cecotto, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Needs Vs. Wants #TITTB000011
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000029
Brian Bates, Danita Jones, Yvonne Lewis
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Dirty Rice / Grandma's Hearty Holiday Loaf #TOP000092
Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Sexual Addiction #FGOY000010
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 27 #CWC000027
Chef G.W Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away #FIN000024
Brian Eldridge, Thomas Harmon, Willie Simon
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Rest #CLR000116
Cheri Peters, Rene Quispe
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Putting On Christ Pt. 1 #BOLW000419
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Putting On Christ, Part 2 #BOLW000420
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Medicines from the Earth #AL000203
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Bike Store #1 #AFL000041
Idalia Dinzey, Casio Jones
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
Moved By The Spirits #BOF000005
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away #FIN000024
Brian Eldridge, Thomas Harmon, Willie Simon
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
True Health TV #UBR000130
Yvonne Lewis, Dr. Debbie Wallace
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Up to Now #SISS000005
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
From Darkness to Light #TNJ000071
Aaron Chancy, Claire Madeus
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Miscommunication #MOC000009
Christina Cecotto, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Needs Vs. Wants #TITTB000011
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000029
Brian Bates, Danita Jones, Yvonne Lewis
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - December 12, 2023

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Wednesday - December 13, 2023

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Thursday - December 14, 2023

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Friday - December 15, 2023

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.