Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Tuesday - April 16, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
True Mph #AL000210
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Music Behavior #E000019
Daniel McGrath, Jay Rosario, Nestor Soriano
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Focus #BOF000029
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 16 #CWC000016
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
God’S Own Handwriting The Ten Commandments #BTLP000110
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
The Hidden Agenda Part 1 #UBR000237
Jason Bradley, Raymond King
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Black Horse #SISS000021
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
Digital Disconnect
This Is Your Brain On Media #DID210005
Scott Ritsema
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Obsessive-compulsive Disorder #MOC000008
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Shelly Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Six Things In Your Wallet #TITTB000031
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000021
Yvonne Lewis
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Benefits of Plant Based Diet/Lunch on the Go #TOP000091
Nyse Collins, Yvonne Lewis, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Parenting Urban Children #FGOY000007
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 16 #CWC000016
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Urban Report
The Hidden Agenda Part 1 #UBR000237
Jason Bradley, Raymond King
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Eating Disorders #CLR000091
Cheri Peters, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Overnight Pt. 1 #BOLW000216
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Overnight Pt. 2 #BOLW000217
WalterPearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
True Mph #AL000210
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Who Doesn't Like to Stretch? #AFL000069
Andy Clark, Monica Flowers, Casio Jones
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Focus #BOF000029
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
God's Mercy Kept Me #FIN000015
Vince Boyd, Rob Hicks, Shakiyla Woodard
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
The Hidden Agenda Part 1 #UBR000237
Jason Bradley, Raymond King
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Black Horse #SISS000021
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Digital Disconnect
This Is Your Brain On Media #DID210005
Scott Ritsema
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Obsessive-compulsive Disorder #MOC000008
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Shelly Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Six Things In Your Wallet #TITTB000031
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000021
Yvonne Lewis
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - April 17, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Alpha & Omega #AL000211
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Peer Pressure #E000020
Daniel McGrath, Jay Rosario, Nestor Soriano
7:45am
8:00am
When We Talk
The Unexpected Killer #WWT220003
Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
8:15am
8:30am
Dollars and Sense
Single Struggles #DAS000003
Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Lord’S Day #BTLP000111
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
The African Connection #UBR000238
Dr. Joel Freeman, Yvonne Lewis
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Pale Horse #SISS000022
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
Strategies for Strongholds
A Broken World #SFS220016
Pastor Jay Gallimore, Pastor Ron Woolsey
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Miscommunication #MOC000009
Christina Cecotto, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Critical Items To Avoid Carrying In Your Wallet #TITTB000032
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000022
Erika Jones, Yvonne Lewis, Marva Mortley, Duawne Starling
12:45pm
1:00pm
Made for Health
Fire Extinguisher #MH230007
Rise Rafferty
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Mentoring Urban Youth #FGOY000008
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Single Struggles #DAS000003
Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Alpha & Omega #AL000211
Curtis & Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
By Beholding We Are Changed #CLR000092
Cheri Peters, Sandra Santos, Virna Santos
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
If God Be for You Pt. 1 #BOLW000218
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
If God Be for You Pt. 2 #BOLW000219
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Alpha & Omega #AL000211
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Working Out with Young Folks #AFL000070
Bill, Tyler Flower, Casio Jones
5:45pm
6:00pm
When We Talk
The Unexpected Killer #WWT220003
Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
He Saw the Best in Me #FIN000016
Bryant Clark, John Hairston, Robert Hairston, Susan Hairston, Troy Sandifar, Santiago Valdez, Lemuel Vega
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
The African Connection #UBR000238
Dr. Joel Freeman, Yvonne Lewis
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Pale Horse #SISS000022
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Strategies for Strongholds
A Broken World #SFS220016
Pastor Jay Gallimore, Pastor Ron Woolsey
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Miscommunication #MOC000009
Christina Cecotto, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Critical Items To Avoid Carrying In Your Wallet #TITTB000032
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000022
Erika Jones, Yvonne Lewis, Marva Mortley, Duawne Starling
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - April 18, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Wrap It Up #AL000212
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Leadership / Mentorship #E000021
Valmy Karamera, Daniel McGrath, Jay Rosario
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing #BOF000031
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Working The Dream
Your Relationship with God Dictates Your Success #WTD000007
Eric Kelly
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Prayers That Are Answered #BTLP000112
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
The Hidden Agenda Part 2 #UBR000239
Raymond King, Yvonne Lewis
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses #SISS000023
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Restored by God #TNJ000072
Aaron Chancy, Woodrow Vaughn
11:15am
11:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Let's Eat Together #DDCC000023
Nicole Braxton
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Consumer Aware - Buyer Beware Pt. 1 #TITTB000033
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000023
Celestine Barry, Yvonne Lewis, Duawne Starling
12:45pm
1:00pm
A Wolf In Sheep's Clothing
Unveiling Deception: The Rise of Gnosticism in Media #WSC230010
Mikey Jenny, Blessings Winn
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Ministering to Urban Youth #FGOY000009
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Why is There So Much Killing in the Old Testament? -part 1 #TT000035
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Life After Choice
A Divine Plan for An Unplanned Pregnancy #LAC180003
Pastor Brian Hindman, Shelley Quinn
3:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Recovery from Sexual Abuse #IC180104
Jason Bradley, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
3:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character and the Pursuit of Perfection #PFM000004
Adly Campos, Ruthie Jacobson, Wintley Phipps, Dr. E. T. Stoddart
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Homosexuality, Holiness & Hope #CLR000093
Wayne Blakely, Cheri Peters
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Wrap It Up #AL000212
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Working The Dream
Your Relationship with God Dictates Your Success #WTD000007
Eric Kelly
5:45pm
6:00pm
Pumped Up Parents
Developing Confidence #PUP000010
Laketia Carrell, Andre & Karen Louis, Kennedi Meredith, Ian Thomas
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Hold on to Jesus #FIN000017
Mulissa Sue Fioster, April Overbey, Steven Foster Sr.
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
The Hidden Agenda Part 2 #UBR000239
Raymond King, Yvonne Lewis
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses #SISS000023
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Lineage
Early Adventism In Australia and New Zealand #LIN000017
8:15pm
8:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Let's Eat Together #DDCC000023
Nicole Braxton
8:45pm
9:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Altruism meets Capitalism. #DAS000004
Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack
9:15pm
9:30pm
Live to Be Well
Young, Gifted, and Blessed #LTBW190028
Dr. Kim, Jordyn Taylor
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - April 19, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Alzheimers - The Overview #AL000213
Paula & Curtis Eakin
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
How To Deal With Tragedy #E000022
Valmy Karamera
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Counter Crucifixion #BOF000032
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Obey Your Thirst #IAADD000040
Pastor Kymone Hinds, Karen Thomas
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health #BTLP000113
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Journey of Faith #UBR220023
Yvonne Shelton, Angela Vandervalk, Ian Vandervalk
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Seal #SISS000024
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Know Christ for Yourself #TNJ000073
Jermaine Bentley, Aaron Chancy
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Conflict #MOC000010
Christina Cecotto, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, David Guerrero, Dr. Jean Wright
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Consumer Aware - Buyer Beware Pt. 2 #TITTB000034
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000024
Jemuel & Donna Anderson, Yvonne Lewis, Mark Williams
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Dirty Rice / Grandma's Hearty Holiday Loaf #TOP000092
Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Sexual Addiction #FGOY000010
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Families for Heaven
The Vicious Rage Of Suicide #FFH000001
Alanzo & June Smith
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Alzheimers - The Overview #AL000213
Paula & Curtis Eakin
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
From Meth To Mercy #CLR000094
Chris Corzine, Cheri Peters
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Why is There So Much Killing in the Old Testament? -part 2 #TT000036
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Today
A Divine Voice Out of Africa #TDY230026
Melusi Ndhlalambi, J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Lineage
The Birth of Work in the South and the Self Suppor #LIN000018
6:15pm
6:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000024
Jemuel & Donna Anderson, Yvonne Lewis, Mark Williams
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Journey of Faith #UBR220023
Yvonne Shelton, Angela Vandervalk, Ian Vandervalk
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Seal #SISS000024
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
The Diminished Chord #FDOF000005
John Dinzey, Jamie Kowlessar
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Bible Prophecy -part 2 #TKS000049
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:15pm
9:30pm
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Obey Your Thirst #IAADD000040
Pastor Kymone Hinds, Karen Thomas
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - April 20, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
For Guys Only.
Violence in the Family #FGOY000011
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Atheism / Secularism Pt. 2 #E000023
Ezequiel Vasquez
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Light Shines in the Darkness #SSP240016
John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, James Rafferty
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Your Day In Court #BTLP000114
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
A Life Transformed #UBR230002
Johnny Henderson, Yvonne Shelton
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Seal #SISS000025
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Worship Hour
Baptism—Burying The Past #WHO240012
Shelley Quinn
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
Access Granted #FDOF000006
John Dinzey, Jamie Kowlessar
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Covering Cherub #BOF000046
Ivor & Atonte Myers
1:15pm
1:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
The Power Of One's Testimony To Overcome Obstacles #TKS000001
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
1:45pm
2:00pm
The Missing Peace
Praying with Purpose #TMP000009
Jason Bradley, Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
2:15pm
2:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000025
Petula Backles, Yvonne Lewis, Dr. Sabrina Prieur
2:45pm
3:00pm
Unshackled Purpose
Death Trap #USP210007
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
3:15pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Handling Hypocricy #RQRA000012
Dee Casper., Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
3:30pm
Imperative Life Lessons
Grace Through Faith #ILL230009
Ryan Johnson
3:45pm
4:00pm
Love Me
The Final Test Part 2 of 2 #LME000012
John Bradshaw, Steve Darmody, Charles Haugabrooks, Lonnie Melashenko, Rudy Micelli, Taj Pacleb, Schubert Palmer, Yolanda Palmer, Logan Parchamento, Neville Peter, Love At Work Singers, Jared Thurman
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Perfecting Me
Character and the Pursuit of Perfection #PFM000004
Adly Campos, Ruthie Jacobson, Wintley Phipps, Dr. E. T. Stoddart
5:15pm
5:30pm
The Missing Peace
Praying with Purpose #TMP000009
Jason Bradley, Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
5:45pm
6:00pm
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Did We Evolve From Lower Life Forms? #TT000037
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
A Life Transformed #UBR230002
Johnny Henderson, Yvonne Shelton
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Seal #SISS000025
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Unshackled Purpose
Death Trap #USP210007
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
8:15pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Handling Hypocricy #RQRA000012
Dee Casper., Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
8:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000025
Petula Backles, Yvonne Lewis, Dr. Sabrina Prieur
8:45pm
9:00pm
Imperative Life Lessons
Grace Through Faith #ILL230009
Ryan Johnson
9:15pm
9:30pm
A Father's Heart
Grieving As A Father #AFH000019
Gordon Fraser, Paul Lowe, Xavier Morales
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - April 21, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Alzheimers - The Causes #AL000214
Paula & Curtis Eakin
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
The Bible Is Boring, Pt. 1 #E000024
Michael Johnson
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
Jury Selection #BOF000047
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 18 #CWC000018
, Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
How You Can Become A New Person #BTLP000115
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
The Journey of a Millennial #UBR210032
Jason Bradley, Sherri-Lyn Legall
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,000 Part 1 of 3 #SISS000026
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
The Power of Prayer Part 1 #TNJ000074
Patrick Baker, Jay Beckley, Aaron Chancy
11:15am
11:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Sweet Tooth #DDCC000024
Nicole Braxton
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
How The Wealthy Live #TITTB000035
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000026
Yvonne Lewis, Rise Lowrey, Joyful Noise
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Paradise Lemonade / Vegan Egg Nog / Roasted Chickpeas / Puff Pastry Bites / Tofu Skewers #TOP000094
Nyse Collins, Kinjii Cuington, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Financial Management #FGOY000012
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Will God Really Burn People Forever in Hell? #TT000038
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Urban Report
The Journey of a Millennial #UBR210032
Jason Bradley, Sherri-Lyn Legall
3:15pm
3:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,000 Part 1 of 3 #SISS000026
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
3:45pm
4:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Dwayne Lemon Testimony Continues #TKS000002
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
4:15pm
4:30pm
A Father's Heart
Bullying #AFH000020
Gordon Fraser, Xavier Morales, Denry White
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Alzheimers - The Causes #AL000214
Paula & Curtis Eakin
5:15pm
5:30pm
Take it to the Bank
How The Wealthy Live #TITTB000035
Cordell Thomas
5:45pm
6:00pm
Live to Be Well
Against All Odds #LTBW190031
Dr. Kim, Wanda Latham
6:15pm
6:30pm
Pumped Up Parents
Physical Contact #PUP000001
Andre & Karen Louis, Kennedi Meredith, Ian Thomas
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
The Journey of a Millennial #UBR210032
Jason Bradley, Sherri-Lyn Legall
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,000 Part 1 of 3 #SISS000026
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
The Power of Prayer Part 1 #TNJ000074
Patrick Baker, Jay Beckley, Aaron Chancy
8:15pm
8:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Sweet Tooth #DDCC000024
Nicole Braxton
8:45pm
9:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Youth Empowerment #DAS000005
Yvonne Lewis, Ryan Mack
9:15pm
9:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
Dwayne Lemon Testimony Continues #TKS000002
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - April 22, 2024

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Timewatch Dare to Dream Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Alzheimers - The Treatment #AL000215
Paula & Curtis Eakin
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
The Bible Is Boring, Pt. 2 #E000025
Michael Johnson
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
Sanctuary, Pt. 1 #BOF000048
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 19 #CWC000019
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Following Christ All The Way #BTLP000116
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Live to Be Well #UBR000241
Yvonne Lewis, Kim Nowlin MD, Erin Nowlin
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,000 Part 2 of 3 #SISS000027
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
The Power of Prayer Part 2 #TNJ000075
Patrick Baker, Jay Beckley, Aaron Chancy, Shanice Whitely, Andrew Wilson
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Anger #MOC000011
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero, Dr. Jean Wright
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Salary #TITTB000036
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000027
Jonathan Dixon, Yvonne Lweis, Shedria Petty
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Sweet Potato Pecan Cheesecake / Jammin Jams: Grape, Peach & Strawberry #TOP000095
Nyse Collins, Donna Marie Lindsay, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only.
Adam, Where Are You Now? #FGOY000013
Brandon Dent, Colin King, William Lee, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 19 #CWC000019
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Free Indeed
All I Need is You #FIN000019
Samuel Lee Jackson, Jackie Welsh
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt 1 of 2 #CLR000095
Apryl Cordry, Nicole Day, Cheri Peters
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
When God Steps In Pt. 1 #BOLW000220
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
When God Steps In Pt. 2 #BOLW000221
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Alzheimers - The Treatment #AL000215
Paula & Curtis Eakin
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Massage #AFL000004
Trent Chance, Casio Jones
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
Sanctuary, Pt. 1 #BOF000048
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
All I Need is You #FIN000019
Samuel Lee Jackson, Jackie Welsh
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Live to Be Well #UBR000241
Yvonne Lewis, Kim Nowlin MD, Erin Nowlin
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,000 Part 2 of 3 #SISS000027
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
The Power of Prayer Part 2 #TNJ000075
Patrick Baker, Jay Beckley, Aaron Chancy, Shanice Whitely, Andrew Wilson
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Anger #MOC000011
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero, Dr. Jean Wright
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Salary #TITTB000036
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000027
Jonathan Dixon, Yvonne Lweis, Shedria Petty
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - April 23, 2024

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Wednesday - April 24, 2024

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Thursday - April 25, 2024

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Friday - April 26, 2024

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.